Hy-Tek Meet Services 
           2004 USMS Long Course National Championships           
                        Savannah, Georgia                         
 
 Event 35  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stuntz, Rebekah        23 HHAC                39.25      40.52  
  2 Trueb, Victoria        22 GAJA                45.00      46.30  
  3 Ayers, Kimberly        21 PIMM                49.30      47.74  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Wang, Jiajia           25 MVN                 37.00      36.26  
  2 Lingner, Heather       28 IM                  38.43      38.46  
  3 Diebler, Amy           28 GOLD                40.85      39.42  
  4 Schreiner, Vironica    25 NCMS                41.80      40.24  
  5 Drake, Kristen         26 FACT                42.19      42.34  
  6 Marcus, Nicole         27 METR                50.00      46.32  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Eldridge, Beth         34 AMS                 37.54      37.87  
  2 Willis, Kelly          33 PCAT                36.71      37.95  
  3 Ulveling, Kristina     32 GAJA                39.90      38.24  
  4 Phalan, Gabriela       31 NOVA                38.45      39.83  
  5 Britt, Katie           32 GAJA                44.73      40.56  
  6 Toft, Heidi            31 IM                  44.00      42.72  
  7 Elliott, Susan         33 H2O                 44.44      43.15  
  8 Hageman, Heather       34 NCMS                44.85      43.30  
  9 Maresca, Erika         30 GSM                 48.81      49.75  
 -- Cornell, Stacey        31 VMST                40.21         NS  
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Moser, Ursula          35 CLVM                44.10      38.63  
  2 Badger, Alison         38 MICH                39.00      39.82  
  3 Zipf, Mandy            39 TTM                 42.67      40.81  
  4 Rossetti, Nancy        35 WMST                41.23      41.19  
  5 Schultz-Santos, Debbi  36 WCM                 39.20      41.78  
  6 Shuck, Susie           39 ISF                 41.00      41.83  
  7 Bailie, Bridget        35 ISF                 44.68      43.59  
  8 Baechtiger, Jasmine    35 TAM                 43.70      44.32  
  9 Reynolds, Ronda        39 TGM                 46.51      45.25  
 10 Cunningham, Nell       39 IM                  44.60      45.98  
 11 Hildebrand, Ilyse      37 ISF                 45.00      48.34  
 12 Whitlock, Karen        35 GAJA                49.48      49.45  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Petersen, Stephanie    42 SLAM                38.40      37.99  
  2 Powis, Patricia        43 VMST                37.13      38.35  
  3 Vaughn, Holly          43 FMM                 39.10      38.72  
  4 Roy, Michele           40 NEM                 39.86      39.28  
  5 Washburn, Lynette      41 MOVY                38.75      39.54  
  6 Barany, Cheryl         40 CONN                42.00      39.94  
  7 Wilber, Dara           44 PALM                39.81      40.61  
  8 Winslow, Laura         44 ARIZ                40.70      40.83  
  9 Burke, Barbara         43 PAFC                40.98      41.40  
 10 Kelley, Colleen        41 IM                  40.96      43.08  
 11 Eakle, Julie           44 MOST                43.64      44.66  
 12 Parham, Mary           42 PIMM                46.47      45.10  
 13 Morton, Andrea         42 WMST                45.61      46.04  
 14 Kirk, Susan            44 BERK                47.38      46.17  
 15 Springer, Margie       43 NCMS                44.30      46.44  
 16 Nolte, Susan           43 RMM                 44.97      47.34  
 17 Greely, Kathleen       44 GAJA                46.41      47.51  
 -- Chu, Karen             42 GAJA                42.00         NS  
 -- Viles, Sharon          43 GAJA                42.00         NS  
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Crittenden, Leianne    48 WCM                 38.04      38.37  
  2 Bennett, Lisa          48 VMST                39.00      40.04  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie        45 RHMS                40.54      40.09  
  4 Bright, Janet          49 1776                41.50      40.77  
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie      46 GOLD                40.50      40.96  
  6 McDonnell, Peggy       49 GOLD                42.07      41.23  
  7 Moses, Tricia          45 SPM                 41.20      41.67  
  8 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   47 ISF                 41.01      42.36  
  9 Joye, Martha           46 PIMM                44.35      42.66  
 10 Constantino, Patricia  49 RMST                45.48      43.37  
 11 Bryson, Ginny          46 BRYB                44.62      44.67  
 12 Hager, Kathryn         48 NOVA                45.09      44.69  
 13 Banko, Sarah           46 MCMS                46.50      45.35  
 14 Schechter, Mitzi       48 ARIZ                47.00      46.54  
 15 Boland, Pamela         46 GAJA                44.00      47.06  
 16 Del Greco, Jane        48 IM                  46.50      47.12  
 17 Smath, Meg             48 SKY                 46.55      48.29  
 18 Anderson, Lisa         45 H2O                 49.50      50.64  
 19 Frederick, Jane        45 PIMM                56.00      52.48  
 20 Levin, Kendall         48 PIMM              1:01.00    1:02.80  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Eiwen, Virginia        51 COLM                42.90      39.88  
  2 Finch, Merry           50 YCRC                41.80      40.98  
  3 Hummel, Barbara        52 NEM                 43.00      41.95  
  4 Sharpe, Pamela         51 GAJA                44.50      42.94  
  5 Mattson, Skippy        51 GAJA                45.83      42.99  
  6 Battin, Carolyn        50 CLVM                44.60      43.84  
  7 McDermott, Ann         50 NEM                 46.60      45.10  
  8 Smith, Melinda         52 O*H*                46.00      45.47  
  9 Sansbury, Mary         51 NCMS                47.50      47.56  
 10 Holloway, Colleen      51 STAR                47.00      49.05  
 11 Wood, Kristy           52 PIMM                50.86      52.11  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pierson, Ginger        58 MACO                43.00      40.57  
  2 Boak, Carolyn          59 WMST                42.00      41.82  
  3 Wilson, Meegan         56 FACT                43.50      42.83  
  4 Hayes, Christie        56 CONN                43.73      43.75  
  5 Pettijohn, Margot      58 ANCM                42.17      44.45  
  6 Miller, Nancy          55 VMST                50.00      47.81  
  7 Page, Anne             56 SPM                 47.00      47.91  
  8 Davies, Alison         57 MCM                 51.41      49.05  
  9 DeLong, Dee            55 VMST                55.00      53.05  
 10 Van Meeteren, Greta    57 NCMS                53.52      55.11  
 -- Fries, Patricia        55 NEM                 55.00         NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Pronk, Bonnie          62 MSBC                41.14      41.57  
  2 Barnea, Daniela        60 STAN                46.10      45.18  
  3 Murphy-Sherman, Jane   60 RMM                 46.81      48.22  
  4 Durrant, Betsy         63 VMST                47.46      50.24  
  5 Kight, Betty           63 MOST                50.53      50.66  
  6 Martin, Judy           62 VMST                49.18      51.62  
  7 Meyers, Susan          62 ISF                 48.89      52.08  
  8 Skarsaune, Sandy       61 GAJA                56.00      52.32  
  9 Marens, Susan          62 VMST                52.34      52.73  
 10 Bradley, Marianne      61 FACT                57.85    1:02.00  
 11 Clarke, Katherine      60 PS                1:16.40    1:24.57  
 -- Stephens, Mary         62 BRYB                55.47         NS  
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Leilich, Joann         65 VMST                48.00      44.24  
  2 Whitlock, Shelly       65 PCAT                51.93      51.99  
  3 Detrick, Johnnie       69 VMST                51.23      52.48  
  4 Jones, Alice           66 NCMS              1:03.20      53.84  
  5 Kremer, Sandra         68 NCMS                59.09      56.60  
  6 Rossi, Clarice         67 IM                1:00.50    1:03.82  
  7 Haworth, Joyce         67 WCM               1:04.50    1:09.07  
  8 Harden, Gaile          65 ARIZ              1:06.62    1:10.84  
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Kron, Lilly            73 O*H*                51.04      53.57  
  2 Waldbaum, Joan         73 1776              1:01.13      59.23  
  3 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzan  71 NCMS              1:04.00    1:00.84  
  4 Snyder, Hannelore      74 IM                1:02.00    1:01.62  
  5 Vogel, Alyce           72 FACT              1:06.00    1:08.28  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Eisele, Sylvia         75 FACT                51.43      51.76  
  2 Bohl, Nan              75 MOVY                54.40      53.54  
  3 Kinney, Nancy          75 ARIZ              1:00.09    1:00.30  
  4 Goggin, Georgia        75 DAMM              1:00.11    1:02.35  
  5 Dockendorf, Pat        77 NCMS              1:15.40    1:22.87