Hy-Tek Meet Services 
           2004 USMS Long Course National Championships           
                        Savannah, Georgia                         
 
 Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  5 Prall, Winifred        57 GAJA              1:57.07    1:55.97  
                 54.29    1:55.97 (1:01.68)
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ward, Joy              62 OREG              1:38.00    1:32.65  
                 45.25      1:32.65 (47.40)
  2 Barnea, Daniela        60 STAN              1:34.30    1:32.74  
                 43.73      1:32.74 (49.01)
  3 Hlavacek, Ida          62 VMST              1:55.38    1:55.78  
                 54.59    1:55.78 (1:01.19)
  4 Marens, Susan          62 VMST              1:59.38    1:58.08  
                 55.64    1:58.08 (1:02.44)
  5 Onton, Ann Louise      61 CONN              1:56.99    1:58.53  
                 54.86    1:58.53 (1:03.67)
  6 Davis, Martha          64 PIMM              2:28.70    2:14.21  
               1:00.44    2:14.21 (1:13.77)
 
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
 -- Cunningham, Florrie    21 GAJA              1:10.37         NS  
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Tusa, Zsejke           26 IM                1:05.11    1:06.61  
                 30.75      1:06.61 (35.86)
  2 Standora, Michelle     25 GAJA              1:15.96    1:14.12  
                 35.21      1:14.12 (38.91)
  3 Battrick, Marcie       28 BARR              1:15.20    1:14.67  
                 32.58      1:14.67 (42.09)
  4 Winkis, Annmarie       26 PAFC              1:15.98    1:21.55  
                 36.98      1:21.55 (44.57)
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Broussard, Kelli       32 UNAT              1:10.80    1:09.99  
                 32.84      1:09.99 (37.15)
  2 Braun, Erika           32 NCMS              1:07.00    1:11.94  
                 32.37      1:11.94 (39.57)
  3 Inscore, Staci         32 NCMS              1:16.03    1:14.96  
                 36.52      1:14.96 (38.44)
  4 Brown, Sarah           30 PIMM              1:25.66    1:19.35  
                 36.72      1:19.35 (42.63)
  5 Latina, Raena          33 NAST              1:29.68    1:23.63  
                 38.68      1:23.63 (44.95)
  6 Wilkes, Kristin        33 NEM               1:23.46    1:31.09  
                 38.11      1:31.09 (52.98)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        36 IM                1:08.19    1:08.13  
                 31.59      1:08.13 (36.54)
  2 Buxton, Sylvia         39 FACT              1:10.10    1:09.96  
                 31.20      1:09.96 (38.76)
  3 Forbes, Tiffany        37 RMM               1:14.20    1:11.19  
                 34.24      1:11.19 (36.95)
  4 Easton, Sandie         35 TOC               1:12.77    1:11.20  
                 33.46      1:11.20 (37.74)
  5 Nelson, Sheila         36 MINN              1:21.38    1:20.23  
                 35.58      1:20.23 (44.65)
  6 Hildebrand, Ilyse      37 ISF               1:19.49    1:21.09  
                 38.13      1:21.09 (42.96)
  7 Adams, Kari            38 CLVM              1:25.80    1:21.89  
                 38.09      1:21.89 (43.80)
 -- Rietz, Heather         36 EXCL              1:16.85         NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Block, Andrea          43 IM                1:07.50    1:07.86  
                 32.67      1:07.86 (35.19)
  2 Delmage, Arlene        42 WHSC              1:10.00    1:11.04  
                 33.29      1:11.04 (37.75)
  3 Quinlan, Karen         43 HOTS              1:16.07    1:15.50  
                 35.36      1:15.50 (40.14)
  4 Jones, Maureen         41 FACT              1:20.02    1:16.26  
                 34.92      1:16.26 (41.34)
  5 Nelson, Becky          40 FACT              1:20.40    1:17.04  
                 35.70      1:17.04 (41.34)
  6 Barany, Cheryl         40 CONN              1:20.00    1:17.38  
                 35.73      1:17.38 (41.65)
  7 Schnieders, Ann        44 ISF               1:16.00    1:18.82  
                 36.03      1:18.82 (42.79)
  8 Wendell, Nancy         40 MCM               1:31.87    1:19.25  
                 35.51      1:19.25 (43.74)
  9 Howsmon, Angela V.     44 VMST              1:26.29    1:20.80  
                 36.72      1:20.80 (44.08)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Cecatiello, Terri      45 PAFC              1:19.26    1:13.36  
                 34.61      1:13.36 (38.75)
  2 Wainwright, Joanne     49 AKMS              1:19.50    1:16.08  
                 35.81      1:16.08 (40.27)
  3 Moses, Tricia          45 SPM               1:22.40    1:18.23  
                 37.39      1:18.23 (40.84)
  4 Devanney, Celia        47 GOLD              1:20.90    1:19.99  
                 36.11      1:19.99 (43.88)
  5 Marlowe, Sandra        49 SKY               1:41.77    1:32.97  
                 41.34      1:32.97 (51.63)
  6 Braaten, Kitten        49 VMST              1:31.29    1:33.62  
                 43.41      1:33.62 (50.21)
  7 Snyder, Sharon         46 METR              1:50.90    1:49.04  
                 47.81    1:49.04 (1:01.23)
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Glassman, Debbie       51 PNA               1:18.90    1:17.33  
                 35.96      1:17.33 (41.37)
  2 Amick, Beverly         50 NCMS              1:21.04    1:20.14  
                 37.93      1:20.14 (42.21)
  3 Jones, Cynthia         54 IM                1:37.00    1:33.09  
                 42.03      1:33.09 (51.06)
  4 Dodson, Margaret       53 FACT              1:47.80    1:39.15  
                 44.46      1:39.15 (54.69)
  5 Holloway, Colleen      51 STAR              1:44.30    1:50.68  
                 47.63    1:50.68 (1:03.05)
  6 Bayers, Pat            50 FMM               1:55.05    1:55.62  
                 55.41    1:55.62 (1:00.21)
  7 Radcliffe, Carolyn     54 PIMM              2:02.74    1:55.64  
                 55.48    1:55.64 (1:00.16)
  8 Callaway, Linda        51 STAR              1:54.56    2:01.93  
                 55.97    2:01.93 (1:05.96)
 -- Fitzgerald, Cheryl     52 COLM              1:40.00         NS  
 -- Gault, Terry Sue       54 VMST              1:21.98         NS  
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Tyler, A Susan         56 SNM               1:29.47    1:29.09  
                 41.22      1:29.09 (47.87)
  2 Pierson, Ginger        58 MACO              1:35.00    1:34.25  
                 44.79      1:34.25 (49.46)
  3 Veater, Betty          58 BRYB              1:40.00    1:42.54  
                 46.17      1:42.54 (56.37)
  4 Brooks, Catherine      56 AKMS              1:52.03    1:48.81  
                 50.94      1:48.81 (57.87)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bolar, Sally           65 ARIZ              1:44.00    1:35.57  
                 45.39      1:35.57 (50.18)
  2 Griffin, Lucille       66 VMST              1:54.75    1:49.83  
                 50.87      1:49.83 (58.96)
  3 Tullman, Patricia      67 FMM               1:55.00    1:59.83  
                 54.28    1:59.83 (1:05.55)
  4 Cattarin, Sandy        65 WMST              2:07.74    2:07.86  
               1:01.32    2:07.86 (1:06.54)
  5 Callaway, Priscilla    65 GAS               2:16.58    2:17.21  
               1:07.12    2:17.21 (1:10.09)
  6 Whalen, Nana           67 HHAC              2:40.47    2:26.66  
               1:01.89    2:26.66 (1:24.77)
  7 Fisher, Jane           68 GSM               2:10.65    2:45.88  
               1:05.09    2:45.88 (1:40.79)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Alexander, Joan        72 WCM               2:04.00    2:05.10  
                 59.39    2:05.10 (1:05.71)
  2 Moeller, Janet         70 1776              2:12.00    2:21.17  
               1:02.16    2:21.17 (1:19.01)
  3 Williams, Mary         73 MICH              2:50.30    2:53.68  
               1:22.81    2:53.68 (1:30.87)
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Krauser, June          78 GOLD              2:21.76    2:18.63  
               1:05.04    2:18.63 (1:13.59)
  2 Gruender, Edie         76 ARIZ              2:57.58    2:23.92  
               1:05.19    2:23.92 (1:18.73)
  3 Durstein, Nancy        75 FACT              2:31.44    2:47.08  
               1:18.53    2:47.08 (1:28.55)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Nochman, Lois Kivi     80 MICH              2:06.55    2:08.58  
                 59.09    2:08.58 (1:09.49)
  2 Howell, Jae            82 WCM               2:44.10    2:47.67  
               1:20.92    2:47.67 (1:26.75)
 
                === 85-89 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Glusac, Edith          86 MICH              3:25.00    3:48.99  
               1:43.94    3:48.99 (2:05.05)