Hy-Tek Meet Services 
           2004 USMS Long Course National Championships           
                        Savannah, Georgia                         
 
 Event 19  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                === 19-24 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Vazhenin, Anastacia    20 GAJA              4:39.19    5:00.39  
                 34.19      1:10.89 (36.70)
        1:49.04 (38.15)     2:26.74 (37.70)
        3:05.36 (38.62)     3:43.34 (37.98)
        4:22.48 (39.14)     5:00.39 (37.91)
  2 Morales, Denise        24 PAFC              5:28.00    5:10.90  
                 35.44      1:14.61 (39.17)
        1:54.15 (39.54)     2:33.87 (39.72)
        3:13.11 (39.24)     3:52.33 (39.22)
        4:31.46 (39.13)     5:10.90 (39.44)
  3 Wilson, Marly          20 FACT              5:34.58    5:33.36  
                 38.09      1:18.87 (40.78)
        2:01.75 (42.88)     2:43.90 (42.15)
        3:27.36 (43.46)     4:10.42 (43.06)
        4:53.20 (42.78)     5:33.36 (40.16)
  4 Crandell, Kelly        24 PNA               5:50.98    5:37.45  
                 37.15      1:18.44 (41.29)
        2:00.47 (42.03)     2:43.31 (42.84)
        3:25.97 (42.66)     4:09.87 (43.90)
        4:53.99 (44.12)     5:37.45 (43.46)
 
                === 25-29 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Flynn, Patricia        28 PAFC              4:51.82    4:53.09  
                 34.28      1:10.96 (36.68)
        1:48.06 (37.10)     2:25.54 (37.48)
        3:02.54 (37.00)     3:39.98 (37.44)
        4:17.40 (37.42)     4:53.09 (35.69)
  2 Hall, Christy          27 NCMS              5:08.69    4:53.15  
                 34.12      1:11.14 (37.02)
        1:48.08 (36.94)     2:25.63 (37.55)
        3:02.62 (36.99)     3:39.94 (37.32)
        4:16.54 (36.60)     4:53.15 (36.61)
  3 Arneson, Laura         29 UTAH              4:59.99    5:01.04  
                 35.99      1:13.64 (37.65)
        1:52.30 (38.66)     2:29.94 (37.64)
        3:08.33 (38.39)     3:46.41 (38.08)
        4:24.69 (38.28)     5:01.04 (36.35)
  4 Johnson, Holly         28 GAS               5:20.10    5:04.04  
                 34.09      1:10.67 (36.58)
        1:48.47 (37.80)     2:26.41 (37.94)
        3:05.31 (38.90)     3:44.32 (39.01)
        4:24.66 (40.34)     5:04.04 (39.38)
  5 Diebler, Amy           28 GOLD              5:28.92    5:14.80  
                 35.50      1:14.02 (38.52)
        1:54.23 (40.21)     2:34.38 (40.15)
        3:14.75 (40.37)     3:55.20 (40.45)
        4:36.01 (40.81)     5:14.80 (38.79)
  6 Hales, Jessica         28 GAS               5:32.56    5:29.65  
                 37.53      1:18.92 (41.39)
        2:01.86 (42.94)     2:44.43 (42.57)
        3:25.96 (41.53)     4:07.40 (41.44)
        4:49.08 (41.68)     5:29.65 (40.57)
  7 Riley, Allison         27 GAJA              5:33.77    5:31.97  
                 38.91      1:20.20 (41.29)
        2:03.02 (42.82)     2:45.02 (42.00)
        3:27.42 (42.40)     4:09.03 (41.61)
        4:51.13 (42.10)     5:31.97 (40.84)
  8 Himbert, Allyson       26 GAJA              6:00.00    6:23.21  
                 38.42      1:22.85 (44.43)
        2:10.54 (47.69)     3:01.00 (50.46)
        3:51.80 (50.80)     4:42.70 (50.90)
        5:34.47 (51.77)     6:23.21 (48.74)
  9 Hollebone, Amanda      28 GAJA              6:35.00    6:49.12  
                 44.31      1:32.86 (48.55)
        2:25.44 (52.58)     3:17.63 (52.19)
        4:11.30 (53.67)     5:04.35 (53.05)
        5:59.47 (55.12)     6:49.12 (49.65)
 -- Stringer, Jennifer     28 NCMS              5:25.50         NS  
 -- Reid, Ashley           27 GAJA              5:30.00         NS  
 
                === 30-34 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Day, Nadine            34 IM                4:40.94    4:37.13  
                 31.32      1:05.50 (34.18)
        1:40.43 (34.93)     2:16.32 (35.89)
        2:51.27 (34.95)     3:27.28 (36.01)
        4:03.54 (36.26)     4:37.13 (33.59)
  2 Willis, Kelly          33 PCAT              5:18.83    5:14.48  
                 36.59      1:15.60 (39.01)
        1:55.26 (39.66)     2:34.88 (39.62)
        3:15.08 (40.20)     3:55.10 (40.02)
        4:34.97 (39.87)     5:14.48 (39.51)
  3 Garrow, Kendra         30 NEM               5:32.02    5:30.12  
                 37.13      1:17.02 (39.89)
        1:58.17 (41.15)     2:40.14 (41.97)
        3:22.34 (42.20)     4:05.23 (42.89)
        4:48.25 (43.02)     5:30.12 (41.87)
  4 Moore, Alison          34 OREG              5:35.11    5:33.68  
                 38.03      1:18.55 (40.52)
        2:00.65 (42.10)     2:43.18 (42.53)
        3:26.12 (42.94)     4:09.11 (42.99)
        4:52.27 (43.16)     5:33.68 (41.41)
  5 Spijkerbosch, Anja     31 WMST              5:49.24    5:49.88  
                 41.18      1:25.59 (44.41)
        2:09.61 (44.02)     2:54.16 (44.55)
        3:38.49 (44.33)     4:23.48 (44.99)
        5:07.35 (43.87)     5:49.88 (42.53)
  6 Fahey, Lisa            34 CONN              5:55.80    5:55.52  
                 42.89      1:27.92 (45.03)
        2:14.36 (46.44)     2:59.44 (45.08)
        3:45.09 (45.65)     4:29.60 (44.51)
        5:13.66 (44.06)     5:55.52 (41.86)
  7 Rees, Karla            32 MVM               6:46.05    6:48.91  
                 47.04      1:43.66 (56.62)
        2:37.21 (53.55)     3:32.60 (55.39)
        4:24.73 (52.13)     5:19.57 (54.84)
        6:04.31 (44.74)     6:48.91 (44.60)
 
                === 35-39 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hagadorn, Heather      39 RMM               4:51.48    4:51.42  
                 33.70      1:09.14 (35.44)
        1:44.99 (35.85)     2:21.61 (36.62)
        2:58.55 (36.94)     3:35.67 (37.12)
        4:13.63 (37.96)     4:51.42 (37.79)
  2 Gellatly, Jill         37 WMST              4:52.00    4:53.18  
                 34.14      1:09.85 (35.71)
        1:46.15 (36.30)     2:22.87 (36.72)
        3:00.27 (37.40)     3:37.66 (37.39)
        4:15.72 (38.06)     4:53.18 (37.46)
  3 Easton, Sandie         35 TOC               4:59.77    4:59.75  
                 33.07      1:09.13 (36.06)
        1:46.33 (37.20)     2:24.26 (37.93)
        3:02.53 (38.27)     3:41.53 (39.00)
        4:20.41 (38.88)     4:59.75 (39.34)
  4 Phillips, Alice        39 VMST              5:06.31    5:16.38  
                 35.96      1:13.75 (37.79)
        1:54.89 (41.14)     2:35.53 (40.64)
        3:17.02 (41.49)     3:56.93 (39.91)
        4:37.49 (40.56)     5:16.38 (38.89)
  5 Moser, Ursula          35 CLVM              5:45.99    5:17.46  
                 36.84      1:17.67 (40.83)
        1:58.29 (40.62)     2:39.51 (41.22)
        3:19.85 (40.34)     4:00.17 (40.32)
        4:38.99 (38.82)     5:17.46 (38.47)
  6 Zipf, Mandy            39 TTM               5:29.48    5:22.51  
                 35.00      1:14.45 (39.45)
        1:54.20 (39.75)     2:35.39 (41.19)
        3:16.61 (41.22)     3:58.95 (42.34)
        4:40.63 (41.68)     5:22.51 (41.88)
  7 LeClair, Dale          35 GAJA              5:17.15    5:22.99  
                 36.82      1:15.97 (39.15)
        1:56.95 (40.98)     2:37.72 (40.77)
        3:19.03 (41.31)     4:00.57 (41.54)
        4:43.16 (42.59)     5:22.99 (39.83)
  8 Adams, Kari            38 CLVM              5:39.80    5:34.79  
                 37.42      1:19.61 (42.19)
        2:01.65 (42.04)     2:44.91 (43.26)
        3:27.36 (42.45)     4:11.20 (43.84)
        4:53.80 (42.60)     5:34.79 (40.99)
  9 Haruta, Deborah        37 NCMS              5:39.60    5:43.56  
                                1:18.82 ( )
                                2:46.13 ( )
        3:30.37 (44.24)     4:15.27 (44.90)
        4:59.63 (44.36)     5:43.56 (43.93)
 10 Segnitz, Robin         37 SKY               6:03.96    5:51.90  
                 37.35      1:20.81 (43.46)
        2:05.97 (45.16)     2:51.68 (45.71)
        3:37.01 (45.33)     4:22.29 (45.28)
        5:07.20 (44.91)     5:51.90 (44.70)
 11 Bailie, Bridget        35 ISF               6:10.11    6:13.09  
                 39.60      1:24.60 (45.00)
        2:11.12 (46.52)     3:00.12 (49.00)
        3:48.63 (48.51)     4:38.13 (49.50)
        5:26.34 (48.21)     6:13.09 (46.75)
 -- Forbes, Tiffany        37 RMM               5:08.50         NS  
 
                === 40-44 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Mc Donough, Diana      41 PALM              4:45.06    4:51.46  
                 33.14      1:09.13 (35.99)
        1:44.36 (35.23)     2:21.04 (36.68)
        2:58.17 (37.13)     3:36.33 (38.16)
        4:14.09 (37.76)     4:51.46 (37.37)
  2 Block, Andrea          43 IM                4:57.80    4:52.88  
                 33.30      1:09.66 (36.36)
        1:46.67 (37.01)     2:24.38 (37.71)
        3:01.99 (37.61)     3:39.50 (37.51)
        4:16.86 (37.36)     4:52.88 (36.02)
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette    40 HHAC              5:08.48    4:59.19  
                 33.24      1:09.95 (36.71)
        1:47.69 (37.74)     2:26.57 (38.88)
        3:05.03 (38.46)     3:43.66 (38.63)
        4:21.73 (38.07)     4:59.19 (37.46)
  4 Downing, Linda         40 GAJA              5:15.04    5:20.53  
                 36.98      1:14.73 (37.75)
        1:55.40 (40.67)     2:35.00 (39.60)
        3:17.32 (42.32)     3:57.65 (40.33)
        4:40.08 (42.43)     5:20.53 (40.45)
  5 Nolte, Susan           43 RMM               5:52.47    5:57.86  
                 42.01      1:26.42 (44.41)
        2:12.09 (45.67)     2:57.29 (45.20)
        3:43.58 (46.29)     4:28.82 (45.24)
        5:14.75 (45.93)     5:57.86 (43.11)
  6 Colette, Laura         40 UNAT              5:35.27    6:04.03  
                 39.00      1:23.36 (44.36)
        2:09.13 (45.77)     2:56.82 (47.69)
        3:42.91 (46.09)     4:30.71 (47.80)
        5:17.28 (46.57)     6:04.03 (46.75)
  7 Kirk, Susan            44 BERK              6:25.12    6:05.08  
                 42.43      1:28.21 (45.78)
        2:15.15 (46.94)     3:02.24 (47.09)
        3:49.37 (47.13)     4:35.72 (46.35)
        5:21.99 (46.27)     6:05.08 (43.09)
  8 Morton, Andrea         42 WMST              6:23.88    6:18.60  
                 43.62      1:31.86 (48.24)
        2:21.12 (49.26)     3:10.61 (49.49)
        3:59.32 (48.71)     4:46.49 (47.17)
        5:33.25 (46.76)     6:18.60 (45.35)
  9 Smar, Susan            40 IM                6:22.46    6:20.81  
                 41.64      1:28.52 (46.88)
        2:16.26 (47.74)     3:06.22 (49.96)
        3:55.63 (49.41)     4:45.24 (49.61)
        5:33.95 (48.71)     6:20.81 (46.86)
 10 Allison, Lisa          44 BRYB              6:40.00    6:58.50  
                 46.14      1:36.32 (50.18)
        2:30.89 (54.57)     3:23.74 (52.85)
        4:18.98 (55.24)     5:11.91 (52.93)
        6:06.78 (54.87)     6:58.50 (51.72)
 
                === 45-49 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Brown, Denise          45 MICH              4:58.71    5:00.53  
                 35.59      1:13.41 (37.82)
        1:51.71 (38.30)     2:30.24 (38.53)
        3:08.39 (38.15)     3:46.28 (37.89)
        4:23.85 (37.57)     5:00.53 (36.68)
  2 Leutner, Joy           46 MVN               5:12.26    5:04.38  
                 35.35      1:13.25 (37.90)
        1:51.11 (37.86)     2:29.76 (38.65)
        3:08.46 (38.70)     3:47.22 (38.76)
        4:25.57 (38.35)     5:04.38 (38.81)
  3 Grilli, Tracy          47 NEM               5:12.73    5:12.73  
                 36.86      1:15.81 (38.95)
        1:55.95 (40.14)     2:35.65 (39.70)
        3:15.83 (40.18)     3:55.10 (39.27)
        4:35.24 (40.14)     5:12.73 (37.49)
  4 Devanney, Celia        47 GOLD              5:20.10    5:20.26  
                 36.27      1:17.17 (40.90)
        1:57.86 (40.69)     2:39.67 (41.81)
        3:20.56 (40.89)     4:02.11 (41.55)
        4:42.01 (39.90)     5:20.26 (38.25)
  5 Rohner, Patricia       45 NCMS              5:24.10    5:22.14  
                 37.72      1:18.98 (41.26)
        2:00.57 (41.59)     2:41.75 (41.18)
        3:23.18 (41.43)     4:03.79 (40.61)
        4:43.73 (39.94)     5:22.14 (38.41)
  6 Salzman, Sharon        46 SPM               5:30.00    5:25.00  
                 37.29      1:16.77 (39.48)
        1:57.73 (40.96)     2:39.02 (41.29)
        3:20.87 (41.85)     4:02.22 (41.35)
        4:44.22 (42.00)     5:25.00 (40.78)
  7 Royden, Leigh Wiki     49 NEM               5:20.00    5:27.06  
                 37.56      1:17.91 (40.35)
        1:59.05 (41.14)     2:40.54 (41.49)
        3:22.69 (42.15)     4:04.14 (41.45)
        4:46.41 (42.27)     5:27.06 (40.65)
  8 Fries, Beth            46 NEM               6:09.92    5:35.79  
                 37.97      1:20.45 (42.48)
        2:02.70 (42.25)     2:45.87 (43.17)
        3:28.93 (43.06)     4:12.84 (43.91)
        4:54.99 (42.15)     5:35.79 (40.80)
  9 Orman, Karen           47 SWM               5:28.00    5:37.27  
                 37.12      1:18.06 (40.94)
        2:00.91 (42.85)     2:44.21 (43.30)
        3:27.94 (43.73)     4:11.68 (43.74)
        4:56.23 (44.55)     5:37.27 (41.04)
 10 Batchelor, Robin       47 NCMS              5:48.64    5:37.30  
                 38.43      1:20.29 (41.86)
        2:03.31 (43.02)     2:46.21 (42.90)
        3:29.54 (43.33)     4:12.47 (42.93)
        4:55.72 (43.25)     5:37.30 (41.58)
 11 Carlton, Cece          49 GAJA              5:35.00    5:39.72  
                 38.88      1:20.96 (42.08)
        2:04.82 (43.86)     2:47.99 (43.17)
        3:31.87 (43.88)     4:14.70 (42.83)
        4:58.19 (43.49)     5:39.72 (41.53)
 12 Muter, Heather         45 UNAT              5:41.80    5:44.28  
                 37.88      1:20.70 (42.82)
        2:04.77 (44.07)     2:49.48 (44.71)
        3:33.53 (44.05)     4:18.40 (44.87)
        5:02.20 (43.80)     5:44.28 (42.08)
 13 Driscoll, Colleen      46 METR              5:34.82    5:55.36  
                 40.58      1:26.13 (45.55)
        2:12.05 (45.92)     2:58.13 (46.08)
        3:42.64 (44.51)     4:27.88 (45.24)
        5:11.97 (44.09)     5:55.36 (43.39)
 14 Belva, Carol           49 NIAG              5:56.00    5:59.49  
                 40.66      1:26.46 (45.80)
        2:11.49 (45.03)     2:58.00 (46.51)
        3:43.29 (45.29)     4:30.30 (47.01)
        5:15.16 (44.86)     5:59.49 (44.33)
 15 Braaten, Kitten        49 VMST              5:56.70    6:10.03  
                 41.68      1:27.18 (45.50)
        2:14.26 (47.08)     3:01.57 (47.31)
        3:49.04 (47.47)     4:36.74 (47.70)
        5:23.95 (47.21)     6:10.03 (46.08)
 16 Delanois, Barbara      49 IM                6:40.00    6:22.86  
                 39.19      1:25.21 (46.02)
        2:13.19 (47.98)     3:04.19 (51.00)
        3:54.18 (49.99)     4:44.65 (50.47)
        5:34.72 (50.07)     6:22.86 (48.14)
 17 Snyder, Sharon         46 METR              7:00.00    6:41.44  
                 45.83      1:34.88 (49.05)
        2:26.68 (51.80)     3:18.15 (51.47)
        4:09.25 (51.10)     5:00.59 (51.34)
        5:52.60 (52.01)     6:41.44 (48.84)
 18 Waters, Beth           47 VMST              6:20.00    6:42.85  
                 48.26      1:37.49 (49.23)
        2:29.26 (51.77)     3:18.69 (49.43)
        4:10.80 (52.11)     5:00.93 (50.13)
        5:53.86 (52.93)     6:42.85 (48.99)
 19 Thornton, Charlotte    47 TGM               8:33.29    8:05.16  
                 51.21    1:52.31 (1:01.10)
      2:54.62 (1:02.31)   3:58.78 (1:04.16)
      4:59.87 (1:01.09)   6:03.57 (1:03.70)
      7:04.76 (1:01.19)   8:05.16 (1:00.40)
 -- Bancks, Jean           48 FACT              5:20.00         NS  
                                  14.35 ( )
 -- Payne, Lori            45 SLAM              5:08.60         NS  
 -- Wick, Kerry            46 FACT              6:00.00         NS  
 -- Stott, Kim             45 NCMS              6:00.00         NS  
 
                === 50-54 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Hirsty, Jacki          52 NEM               5:20.00    5:12.28  
                 36.24      1:15.51 (39.27)
        1:55.54 (40.03)     2:36.47 (40.93)
        3:16.09 (39.62)     3:56.27 (40.18)
        4:34.49 (38.22)     5:12.28 (37.79)
  2 Battin, Carolyn        50 CLVM              5:59.60    5:15.80  
                 35.66      1:14.95 (39.29)
        1:55.35 (40.40)     2:35.60 (40.25)
        3:16.14 (40.54)     3:56.79 (40.65)
        4:37.16 (40.37)     5:15.80 (38.64)
  3 Hare, Frances          54 METR              5:55.00    5:28.11  
                 37.18      1:18.93 (41.75)
        2:00.14 (41.21)     2:42.36 (42.22)
        3:23.64 (41.28)     4:06.04 (42.40)
        4:47.35 (41.31)     5:28.11 (40.76)
  4 Gault, Terry Sue       54 VMST              5:37.48    5:32.12  
                 38.52      1:20.31 (41.79)
        2:03.01 (42.70)     2:45.10 (42.09)
        3:27.10 (42.00)     4:08.91 (41.81)
        4:50.93 (42.02)     5:32.12 (41.19)
  5 Amick, Beverly         50 NCMS              5:42.65    5:38.13  
                 38.42      1:20.00 (41.58)
        2:02.50 (42.50)     2:45.72 (43.22)
        3:28.47 (42.75)     4:12.08 (43.61)
        4:55.72 (43.64)     5:38.13 (42.41)
  6 Jones, Cynthia         54 IM                5:56.00    5:43.78  
                 37.86      1:20.86 (43.00)
        2:04.60 (43.74)     2:48.59 (43.99)
        3:32.44 (43.85)     4:16.80 (44.36)
        5:01.36 (44.56)     5:43.78 (42.42)
  7 Silver, Lynn           52 PCAT              5:57.94    5:51.84  
                 38.62      1:21.85 (43.23)
        2:05.85 (44.00)     2:51.09 (45.24)
        3:36.42 (45.33)     4:22.04 (45.62)
        5:07.59 (45.55)     5:51.84 (44.25)
  8 Finch, Merry           50 YCRC              5:50.50    5:56.86  
                 39.95      1:22.77 (42.82)
        2:08.30 (45.53)     2:53.73 (45.43)
        3:40.45 (46.72)     4:26.00 (45.55)
        5:12.33 (46.33)     5:56.86 (44.53)
  9 Boyer, Kathy           50 MCM               6:15.81    5:57.09  
                 41.92      1:25.95 (44.03)
        2:11.81 (45.86)     2:57.26 (45.45)
        3:42.68 (45.42)     4:28.47 (45.79)
        5:14.00 (45.53)     5:57.09 (43.09)
 10 Hinson, Jan            50 BSLM              6:15.11    6:32.71  
                 44.06      1:34.92 (50.86)
        2:25.33 (50.41)     3:16.26 (50.93)
        4:05.92 (49.66)     4:55.19 (49.27)
        5:46.14 (50.95)     6:32.71 (46.57)
 11 Smith, Melinda         52 O*H*              6:39.00    6:37.16  
                 44.78      1:32.64 (47.86)
        2:25.00 (52.36)     3:16.36 (51.36)
        4:08.41 (52.05)     4:59.17 (50.76)
        5:50.32 (51.15)     6:37.16 (46.84)
 12 Frayne, Anne           50 GOST              6:20.55    6:43.60  
                 47.34      1:38.01 (50.67)
        2:28.49 (50.48)     3:20.30 (51.81)
        4:11.25 (50.95)     5:02.71 (51.46)
        5:54.16 (51.45)     6:43.60 (49.44)
 13 Maxbauer, Christine    51 MICH              7:15.00    7:31.59  
                 49.16      1:44.66 (55.50)
        2:42.54 (57.88)     3:41.81 (59.27)
        4:40.42 (58.61)   5:40.44 (1:00.02)
        6:38.24 (57.80)     7:31.59 (53.35)
 14 Katzeff, Martha        53 METR              7:50.05    8:20.00  
                 54.01    1:54.49 (1:00.48)
      2:59.39 (1:04.90)   4:03.33 (1:03.94)
      5:08.58 (1:05.25)   6:12.47 (1:03.89)
      7:18.66 (1:06.19)   8:20.00 (1:01.34)
 
                === 55-59 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Dunbar, Barbara        55 SDSM              5:13.74    5:15.01  
                 36.23      1:16.23 (40.00)
        1:56.66 (40.43)     2:37.17 (40.51)
        3:17.66 (40.49)     3:57.91 (40.25)
        4:37.48 (39.57)     5:15.01 (37.53)
  2 Alexander, Martha      55 WCM               6:02.36    6:00.84  
                 38.87      1:22.72 (43.85)
        2:09.69 (46.97)     2:56.40 (46.71)
        3:44.50 (48.10)     4:32.16 (47.66)
        5:18.18 (46.02)     6:00.84 (42.66)
  3 Grams, Anne            57 FACT              6:16.04    6:04.66  
                 42.33      1:30.37 (48.04)
        2:17.39 (47.02)     3:04.50 (47.11)
        3:49.89 (45.39)     4:35.90 (46.01)
        5:21.24 (45.34)     6:04.66 (43.42)
  4 Miller, Nancy          55 VMST              6:30.00    6:11.06  
                 43.66      1:30.35 (46.69)
        2:16.64 (46.29)     3:04.07 (47.43)
        3:50.60 (46.53)     4:38.29 (47.69)
        5:24.40 (46.11)     6:11.06 (46.66)
  5 Veater, Betty          58 BRYB              6:14.99    6:12.62  
                 44.77      1:31.08 (46.31)
        2:20.34 (49.26)     3:07.81 (47.47)
        3:56.53 (48.72)     4:43.03 (46.50)
        5:29.77 (46.74)     6:12.62 (42.85)
  6 Pero, Myriam           55 ANCM              6:09.00    6:17.72  
                 45.26      1:32.70 (47.44)
        2:20.51 (47.81)     3:08.51 (48.00)
        3:55.78 (47.27)     4:43.46 (47.68)
        5:30.74 (47.28)     6:17.72 (46.98)
  7 Puckett, Nancy         55 1776              6:22.21    6:29.05  
                 45.04      1:33.39 (48.35)
        2:23.00 (49.61)     3:12.13 (49.13)
        4:02.22 (50.09)     4:51.73 (49.51)
        5:41.67 (49.94)     6:29.05 (47.38)
  8 Welch, Sarah           57 PNA               6:31.00    6:33.70  
                 45.31      1:33.81 (48.50)
        2:25.00 (51.19)     3:15.27 (50.27)
        4:05.90 (50.63)     4:56.00 (50.10)
        5:46.57 (50.57)     6:33.70 (47.13)
  9 Prall, Winifred        57 GAJA              6:48.38    6:41.46  
                 47.64      1:39.88 (52.24)
        2:31.98 (52.10)     3:25.16 (53.18)
        4:15.10 (49.94)     5:05.94 (50.84)
        5:55.28 (49.34)     6:41.46 (46.18)
 10 Buccino, Vicki         58 UNAT              6:43.69    6:43.75  
                 47.43      1:39.27 (51.84)
        2:30.78 (51.51)     3:23.04 (52.26)
        4:14.81 (51.77)     5:06.14 (51.33)
        5:55.87 (49.73)     6:43.75 (47.88)
 11 Cox, Pearl             55 VMST              6:47.40    6:44.06  
                 47.54      1:38.76 (51.22)
        2:31.09 (52.33)     3:22.15 (51.06)
        4:14.82 (52.67)     5:05.59 (50.77)
        5:57.13 (51.54)     6:44.06 (46.93)
 12 Thomas, Cynthia        55 H2O               6:58.02    7:06.20  
                 47.49      1:38.39 (50.90)
        2:32.17 (53.78)     3:25.67 (53.50)
        4:21.02 (55.35)     5:15.07 (54.05)
        6:11.76 (56.69)     7:06.20 (54.44)
 -- Felkins, Juliet        55 ARKM              7:28.60         NS  
 
                === 60-64 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Marr, Jackie           61 SDSM              5:39.72    5:46.50  
                 39.82      1:22.70 (42.88)
        2:07.32 (44.62)     2:51.74 (44.42)
        3:36.03 (44.29)     4:20.41 (44.38)
        5:03.97 (43.56)     5:46.50 (42.53)
  2 Ridout, Nancy          62 TAM               6:28.92    6:31.94  
                 44.51      1:34.49 (49.98)
        2:25.25 (50.76)     3:15.79 (50.54)
        4:05.91 (50.12)     4:55.31 (49.40)
        5:44.73 (49.42)     6:31.94 (47.21)
  3 Durrant, Betsy         63 VMST              6:50.00    7:08.41  
                 46.17      1:38.16 (51.99)
        2:32.06 (53.90)     3:27.29 (55.23)
        4:22.06 (54.77)     5:17.83 (55.77)
        6:13.83 (56.00)     7:08.41 (54.58)
  4 Birkhead, Jane         64 MCM               7:33.00    7:15.78  
                 48.75      1:41.90 (53.15)
        2:38.41 (56.51)     3:33.54 (55.13)
        4:32.45 (58.91)     5:27.65 (55.20)
        6:24.68 (57.03)     7:15.78 (51.10)
  5 Dyck, Grace            63 RMM               7:37.86    7:37.48  
                 51.27      1:50.24 (58.97)
        2:48.39 (58.15)     3:48.00 (59.61)
        4:46.71 (58.71)     5:45.93 (59.22)
        6:42.73 (56.80)     7:37.48 (54.75)
  6 Marane, Bentley        61 GAJA              9:00.00    7:37.90  
                 52.96      1:50.44 (57.48)
        2:49.23 (58.79)     3:47.65 (58.42)
        4:47.09 (59.44)     5:44.94 (57.85)
        6:43.56 (58.62)     7:37.90 (54.34)
  7 Trevison, Ellie        61 SWIM              9:40.00    9:53.30  
               1:03.03    2:14.72 (1:11.69)
      3:27.90 (1:13.18)   4:43.90 (1:16.00)
      5:59.28 (1:15.38)   7:17.52 (1:18.24)
      8:35.68 (1:18.16)   9:53.30 (1:17.62)
 
                === 65-69 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Bolar, Sally           65 ARIZ              6:48.00    6:38.25  
                 44.44      1:32.97 (48.53)
      4:06.04 (2:33.07)                    
                                4:57.56 ( )
        5:48.63 (51.07)     6:38.25 (49.62)
  2 Leilich, Joann         65 VMST              7:20.00    7:04.25  
                 49.90      1:44.10 (54.20)
        2:39.33 (55.23)     3:33.02 (53.69)
        4:27.04 (54.02)     5:20.11 (53.07)
        6:13.35 (53.24)     7:04.25 (50.90)
  3 Bower, Barbara         66 ES                7:45.47    7:15.90  
                 51.25      1:45.53 (54.28)
        2:42.58 (57.05)     3:37.24 (54.66)
        4:33.76 (56.52)     5:28.54 (54.78)
        6:24.27 (55.73)     7:15.90 (51.63)
  4 Kremer, Sandra         68 NCMS              7:40.18    7:47.03  
                 49.55      1:48.23 (58.68)
        2:46.74 (58.51)   3:47.03 (1:00.29)
        4:46.90 (59.87)   5:48.58 (1:01.68)
        6:47.62 (59.04)     7:47.03 (59.41)
  5 Callaway, Priscilla    65 GAS               8:12.95    8:10.32  
                 55.23      1:54.96 (59.73)
      2:55.43 (1:00.47)   3:57.52 (1:02.09)
      4:59.91 (1:02.39)   6:03.43 (1:03.52)
      7:06.97 (1:03.54)   8:10.32 (1:03.35)
  6 Henderson, Martha      68 FACT              8:56.90    8:29.37  
                 57.66    2:01.93 (1:04.27)
      3:06.47 (1:04.54)   4:12.18 (1:05.71)
      5:17.18 (1:05.00)   6:24.53 (1:07.35)
      7:28.61 (1:04.08)   8:29.37 (1:00.76)
  7 Haworth, Joyce         67 WCM               8:36.00    9:17.15  
               1:03.45    2:11.64 (1:08.19)
      3:22.75 (1:11.11)   4:32.75 (1:10.00)
      5:45.32 (1:12.57)   6:55.96 (1:10.64)
      8:08.25 (1:12.29)   9:17.15 (1:08.90)
  8 Barnes, Janice         69 PAFC              9:56.32   11:02.48  
               1:06.80    2:29.21 (1:22.41)
      3:53.30 (1:24.09)   5:18.46 (1:25.16)
      6:46.20 (1:27.74)   8:12.58 (1:26.38)
      9:41.50 (1:28.92)  11:02.48 (1:20.98)
 
                === 70-74 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Stoinoff, Lavelle      71 MACO              6:12.80    6:16.30  
                 44.43                     
            2:19.15 ( )     3:06.70 (47.55)
        3:54.41 (47.71)     4:42.77 (48.36)
        5:30.71 (47.94)     6:16.30 (45.59)
  2 Kirby, Elizabeth       71 FACT              7:26.43    7:21.55  
                 50.48      1:45.56 (55.08)
        2:42.18 (56.62)     3:38.87 (56.69)
        4:35.10 (56.23)     5:31.49 (56.39)
        6:26.83 (55.34)     7:21.55 (54.72)
  3 Gaschke, Lida          72 METR              7:29.60    7:26.40  
                 50.97      1:48.05 (57.08)
        2:45.65 (57.60)     3:43.54 (57.89)
        4:40.55 (57.01)     5:37.58 (57.03)
        6:32.73 (55.15)     7:26.40 (53.67)
  4 Homans, Margaret       72 FMM               8:03.83    7:55.53  
                 55.80    1:57.16 (1:01.36)
        2:57.04 (59.88)   3:59.26 (1:02.22)
        4:58.75 (59.49)   5:59.35 (1:00.60)
        6:58.98 (59.63)     7:55.53 (56.55)
  5 Campbell, Joan         74 FACT              7:57.51    8:05.16  
                 56.77    1:57.36 (1:00.59)
      3:01.18 (1:03.82)   4:02.86 (1:01.68)
      5:06.41 (1:03.55)   6:07.51 (1:01.10)
      7:08.90 (1:01.39)     8:05.16 (56.26)
  6 Waite, Nancy           70 O*H*              8:50.00    8:20.10  
                 55.76    1:59.24 (1:03.48)
      3:05.49 (1:06.25)   4:10.92 (1:05.43)
      5:16.58 (1:05.66)   6:21.25 (1:04.67)
      7:24.89 (1:03.64)     8:20.10 (55.21)
  7 Eisele, Barbara        74 HHAC              9:06.94    9:30.01  
               1:01.12    2:13.72 (1:12.60)
      3:25.15 (1:11.43)   4:38.73 (1:13.58)
      5:50.92 (1:12.19)   7:06.17 (1:15.25)
      8:19.15 (1:12.98)   9:30.01 (1:10.86)
  8 Hecimovich, Helen      74 UNAT             11:17.40   11:56.84  
               1:19.28    2:48.35 (1:29.07)
      4:21.73 (1:33.38)   5:55.62 (1:33.89)
      7:31.42 (1:35.80)   9:03.96 (1:32.54)
     10:37.66 (1:33.70)  11:56.84 (1:19.18)
 -- Murray, D              74 HHAC              9:10.00         NS  
 
                === 75-79 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Troy, Jean             77 FMM               7:18.71    7:14.86  
                 48.74      1:42.85 (54.11)
        2:39.18 (56.33)     3:34.66 (55.48)
        4:30.76 (56.10)     5:26.64 (55.88)
        6:21.73 (55.09)     7:14.86 (53.13)
  2 Bohl, Nan              75 MOVY              7:15.96    7:21.46  
                 47.74      1:42.91 (55.17)
        2:39.06 (56.15)     3:35.30 (56.24)
        4:32.27 (56.97)     5:28.69 (56.42)
        6:25.31 (56.62)     7:21.46 (56.15)
  3 Gruender, Edie         76 ARIZ              8:48.47    8:09.56  
                 54.81    1:55.50 (1:00.69)
      2:58.75 (1:03.25)   4:02.18 (1:03.43)
      5:04.20 (1:02.02)   6:07.48 (1:03.28)
      7:09.90 (1:02.42)     8:09.56 (59.66)
  4 Stupfel, Gloria        78 SMMM             10:32.00   11:14.72  
               1:13.64    2:39.29 (1:25.65)
      4:05.35 (1:26.06)   5:34.30 (1:28.95)
      6:58.62 (1:24.32)   8:26.21 (1:27.59)
      9:50.23 (1:24.02)  11:14.72 (1:24.49)
 
                === 80-84 Results Timed Finals ===                
 
  1 Burrill, Billie Ann    83 NEM               9:29.01    9:42.49  
               1:07.86    2:22.96 (1:15.10)
      3:39.54 (1:16.58)   4:55.02 (1:15.48)
      6:09.68 (1:14.66)   7:22.87 (1:13.19)
      8:37.44 (1:14.57)   9:42.49 (1:05.05)
 -- Smith, Petey M         80 NEM               8:40.00         NS