2004 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Teams: 155
Swimmers: 1,083
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Acuatica Nelson Vargas (ANV)
  1 Vaca, Laura R                  W 51

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Hurley, John T                 M 67

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine S            W 56
  2 Brooks, Forest C               M 57
  3 Taylor, Ron E                  M 71
  4 Wainwright, Joanne             W 49

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bayly, Helen H                 W 67
  2 Bernard, Kimball V             M 60
  3 Bolar, Sally A                 W 65
  4 Bunch, Brigid J                W 41
  5 Dickson, Kurt F                M 37
  6 Gemmill, Dave G                M 57
  7 Gruender, Dan F                M 75
  8 Gruender, Edie                 W 76
  9 Hahm, Martin R                 M 63
 10 Harden, Gaile                  W 65
 11 Kinney, Nancy                  W 75
 12 Schechter, Mitzi G             W 48
 13 Silverstein, Lou               M 78
 14 Walters, Carol K               W 63
 15 Whitten, Phillip               M 61
 16 Winslow, Laura H               W 44

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Felkins, Juliet P              W 55
  2 Gillanders, David              M 65
  3 Jackson, Bud                   M 85
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 56

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Fitzgerald, Sean W             M 41

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 37
  2 Ebert, Jim                     M 41
  3 Eng, David G                   M 46
  4 Kaiser, Mark A                 M 41

Auburn Masters Swimming (AMS)
  1 Calhoun, Terence               M 19
  2 Coughlin, Sean P               M 38
  3 Eldridge, Beth                 W 34
  4 Feller, Charles                M 39
  5 Hughey, Richard                M 41
  6 Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon       M 24
  7 Winn, Stephen M                M 20

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Goldbloom, Robert M            M 45
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L          W 39
  3 Newman, Steven M               M 42
  4 Patterson, Terry M             M 47

Barnet Copthall (BANS)
  1 Rittenhouse, John H            M 46

Barrie Trojans Masters (BARR)
  1 Battrick, Marcie A             W 28

Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club Mast (BTAC)
  1 Heck, Steven                   M 55

Berkeley Aquatic Club Masters (BERK)
  1 Bettinger, Lisa D              W 22
  2 Kirk, Susan                    W 44

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 50

Brunswick YWCA Barracudas (BRYB)
  1 Allison, Lisa S                W 44
  2 Bryson, Ginny J                W 46
  3 Jones, Jeff R                  M 42
  4 Karantinos, James N            M 34
  5 Richards, Emily K              W 22
  6 Stephens, Mary L               W 62
  7 Sykes, Ann H                   W 50
  8 Veater, Betty B                W 58
  9 Veater, Mark R                 M 48
 10 Yancey, Daniel C               M 24

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 55

Carson Aquatics Swim Club (CASC)
  1 Carson, Dan                    M 37

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 73
  2 McWhorter, Gerald W            M 55

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR)
  1 Flinn, Emma                    W 55

Cheyenne Masters SC (CHEY)
  1 Nelson, Eric P                 M 51

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Bakker, Heather J              W 28

Club des Maitres Dauphins de G (CMDG)
  1 Burns, Ronald B                M 60

Colombia Masters (NONE)
  1 Roman, Francisco               M 53

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Aaron, Ruth W                  W 75
  2 Allen, Daniel H                M 42
  3 Babb, Wylie S                  M 64
  4 Bright, Janet H                W 49
  5 Casciato, Michael G            M 45
  6 Froeder, Rosemarie B           W 74
  7 Garsoe, Norman D               M 81
  8 Harrison, David P              M 67
  9 Jones, Robert B                M 53
 10 Keane, Jim                     M 60
 11 Kirlin, Jack                   M 66
 12 Lebourgeois, John Y            M 66
 13 Martin, Jack R                 M 53
 14 Matz, Michael S                M 43
 15 Moeller, Janet H               W 70
 16 Morgan, Edward C               M 65
 17 Puckett, Nancy G               W 55
 18 Stevens, Craig W               M 51
 19 Stewart, Jay S                 M 49
 20 Waldbaum, Joan B               W 73

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Campbell, Chuck                M 47
  2 Campbell, Holly                W 43
  3 Clark, Barry W                 M 51
  4 Eiwen, George                  M 51
  5 Eiwen, Virginia                W 51
  6 Fitzgerald, Cheryl A           W 52
  7 Giese, Barney                  M 48
  8 Poiletman, Robert M            M 61
  9 Welsford, Glenn                M 57
 10 Wendt, Michael O               M 42

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Barany, Cheryl A               W 40
  2 Brunstad, George E             M 70
  3 Fahey, Lisa                    W 34
  4 Hayes, Christie M              W 56
  5 Jebe, Margit H                 W 66
  6 Katz, Paul B                   M 54
  7 Moore, Meredith A              W 55
  8 Onton, Ann Louise              W 61
  9 Sanguily, Manuel               M 71
 10 Stroie, Adrian                 M 37
 11 Stroie, Viorel                 M 39

Crawfish Aquatics (CRAQ)
  1 Niedrich, Ronald W             M 45
  2 Niedrich, Ruth                 W 45

Cy-Fair Cy-Clones (CYCL)
  1 Schatz, Gary L                 M 49

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Daulton, Tom                   M 50
  2 Goggin, Georgia L              W 75
  3 Reed, Steve                    M 36

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Burgess, Thom                  M 62
  2 Harrison, Lonny W              M 56
  3 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 84

Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club (DCAC)
  1 Kinney, Matthew A              M 34
  2 Williams, Neill C              M 36

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC)
  1 Salmon, Russell O              M 71
  2 Strong, Doug                   M 79
  3 Wright, Robert E               M 50

Elmwood Sharks (ES)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 65
  2 Bower, Barbara M               W 66
  3 Bower, Dick                    M 74

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 36

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Bancks, Jean A                 W 48
  2 Beachler, Michael P            M 53
  3 Bell, Lester O                 M 83
  4 Bliss, Thomas G                M 50
  5 Bradley, Marianne E            W 61
  6 Bronson, Jennifer              W 42
  7 Buehler, Victor B              M 50
  8 Buxton, Sylvia C               W 39
  9 Calvert, Mark A                M 45
 10 Campbell, Joan K               W 74
 11 Carroll, Timothy J             M 53
 12 Cederlund, Bunny               W 83
 13 Corse, John D                  M 80
 14 Crozier, Joe                   M 41
 15 Davie, Robert W                M 52
 16 Davis, Ron D                   M 63
 17 Dodson, Margaret R             W 53
 18 Doyle-Vallery, Deanna          W 46
 19 Drake, Kristen L               W 26
 20 Drennen, Mark A                M 48
 21 Durstein, Nancy N              W 75
 22 Eisele, Sylvia                 W 75
 23 Gatto, Caroline A              W 44
 24 Geer, Dren                     M 70
 25 Grams, Anne P                  W 57
 26 Graves, Edwin H                M 81
 27 Greaves, Merit L               W 40
 28 Guthrie, Scott                 M 60
 29 Hawkins, Carl W                M 52
 30 Hefner, David S                M 50
 31 Henderson, Martha J            W 68
 32 Holmes, Rogers B               M 83
 33 Iselin, Christian R            M 61
 34 Jones, Burwell                 M 71
 35 Jones, Maureen                 W 41
 36 Kilbourne, Charles E           M 65
 37 Kirby, Elizabeth A             W 71
 38 McCall, John T                 M 53
 39 Nagle, Robert W                M 53
 40 Nelson, Becky A                W 40
 41 Newman, Marjorie R             W 81
 42 Nickodem, Peter W              M 55
 43 Pillmore, Bill                 M 56
 44 Puchalski, Donald J            M 65
 45 Redic, James P                 M 58
 46 Rodenfels, Bill                M 62
 47 Roebuck, Mary H                W 43
 48 Ruelf, Michael J               M 51
 49 Schofield, Elliott W           M 82
 50 Shotts, Steven J               M 34
 51 Sigersmith, Robert E           M 80
 52 Starford, Brian S              M 41
 53 Sterling, Jean M               W 68
 54 Stollmeyer, Michael A          M 67
 55 Vogel, Alyce M                 W 72
 56 Walker, Rick B                 M 54
 57 Wick, Kerry F                  W 46
 58 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 66
 59 Wilson, Marly J                W 20
 60 Wilson, Meegan J               W 56
 61 Wise, Kimberly J               W 48

Florida First Coast Y Masters (FCYM)
  1 Achatz, Gregg                  M 43

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 63

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bayers, Pat C                  W 50
  2 Blake, Robert S                M 80
  3 Browne, James F                M 66
  4 Carr, Florence E               W 79
  5 Cleaveland, Brud               M 87
  6 Guze, John J                   M 59
  7 Homans, Margaret T             W 72
  8 Hutinger, Paul                 M 80
  9 Kurtzman, Aaron                M 75
 10 MacDonald, Robert C            M 76
 11 Tillotson, Frank H             M 90
 12 Troy, Jean D                   W 77
 13 Tullman, Patricia A            W 67
 14 Vaughn, Holly A                W 43
 15 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 72
 16 Zint, Gertrud J                W 87

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 54

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Doyle, Benn W                  M 46
  2 Dragon, Jim                    M 60
  3 Fisher, Jane R                 W 68
  4 Geiman, Tom                    M 55
  5 Hiltabiddle, Steve E           M 38
  6 Katz, Jerry A                  M 66
  7 Maresca, Erika D               W 30
  8 McGiffin, Chris D              M 38
  9 McKay, Diane D                 W 43
 10 Meer, Jonathan                 M 24
 11 Miller, Randy M                M 43
 12 Yeomans, Scott                 M 40

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 51

Georgetown Texas Masters (GTTM)
  1 Seagraves, Bob A               M 48

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Adams, Alice-Helene            W 58
  2 Angell, Clayton                M 47
  3 Bailey, Matthew A              M 43
  4 Bailey, Richard D              M 51
  5 Bate, Andrew E                 M 27
  6 Benthall, Laine O              W 20
  7 Berryhill, Keith C             M 45
  8 Boland, Pamela H               W 46
  9 Bresser, Emily M               W 25
 10 Brewington, Robyn E            W 39
 11 Britt, Katie W                 W 32
 12 Brothers, Susannah C           W 27
 13 Brown, Richard E               M 41
 14 Brown, Robert V                M 52
 15 Bugg, Bob H                    M 47
 16 Burkholder, Tracy A            M 41
 17 Bussman, Stephen P             M 50
 18 Butler, Malcolm L              M 46
 19 Caputo, Michael J              M 32
 20 Carlton, Cece E                W 49
 21 Christiansen, Stephen J        M 44
 22 Chrzanowski, Anne D            W 41
 23 Chu, Karen N                   W 42
 24 Copeland, Amy Lee              W 36
 25 Copeland, Rob                  M 48
 26 Couch, Bob E                   M 57
 27 Crider, Meg R                  W 44
 28 Cunningham, Florrie L          W 21
 29 Dayoub, Iris M                 W 67
 30 Dayoub, Michael B              M 68
 31 DeLozier, Anna Ray             W 41
 32 Denion, John M                 M 42
 33 Downing, Linda I               W 40
 34 Dyer, Andy R                   M 46
 35 Eisner, David S                M 57
 36 Ellwanger, David C             M 50
 37 Farrell, Martin W              M 27
 38 Fennessy, John M               M 26
 39 Fetterolf, Kate                W 54
 40 Fields, John A                 M 48
 41 Finney, Scott P                M 29
 42 Fishman, Jane F                W 60
 43 Foster, Jim                    M 37
 44 Gfroerer, George L             M 71
 45 Goddard, Hannah L              W 25
 46 Greely, Kathleen M             W 44
 47 Greene, Chris C                M 42
 48 Guda, Duncan A                 M 45
 49 Harney, Craig F                M 50
 50 Harrison, Joel R               M 30
 51 Heidt, Ron W                   M 43
 52 Himbert, Allyson L             W 26
 53 Himbert, Oliver                M 27
 54 Hollebone, Amanda L            W 28
 55 Hollub, Michael B              M 28
 56 Houck, Jacqueline Z            W 77
 57 Hurst, Kim A                   W 35
 58 Jones, Cathy W                 W 33
 59 Justice, Steve                 M 46
 60 Kester, Kris M                 W 40
 61 Kidd, A Gordon                 M 84
 62 Kinner, Jeffrey B              M 52
 63 Koconis, Catherine J           W 32
 64 Lathi, Satish S                M 38
 65 Laughlin, Patrick O            M 50
 66 LeClair, Dale A                W 35
 67 LeClair, David W               M 37
 68 Lotz, Bill                     M 55
 69 Lotz, Condit                   W 56
 70 Lovell, Gilbert R              M 72
 71 Marane, Bentley B              W 61
 72 Mattson, Skippy                W 51
 73 Mc Auley, Herb                 M 82
 74 Mc Clung, Bill                 M 65
 75 Mc Gee, Beth O                 W 42
 76 Mitchell, Jack                 M 77
 77 Morris, Alexis L               W 22
 78 Mowers, Peggy Droze            W 42
 79 Musier, Reiner                 M 44
 80 Myers, Stephen Douglas         M 40
 81 Nussbaum, Kemp                 M 40
 82 O'Rear, Casey D                M 30
 83 Olsen, Maari E                 W 35
 84 Pakchar, Carol U               W 49
 85 Pakkala, Brian L               M 42
 86 Parker, James                  M 50
 87 Parker, Jason M                M 33
 88 Parrish, Lawrence D            M 49
 89 Polak, Michael C               M 44
 90 Porter, Jim T                  M 52
 91 Prall, Winifred S              W 57
 92 Prior, Dick                    M 65
 93 Pritchard, Thomas              M 34
 94 Reid, Ashley E                 W 27
 95 Reid, Mike D                   M 43
 96 Riley, Allison A               W 27
 97 Rodgers, Nancy J               W 50
 98 Rossell, Daves                 M 44
 99 Rothschild, Jerry              M 36
100 Saltzman, Edward M             M 54
101 Seibel, Ben                    M 52
102 Sharpe, Pamela E               W 51
103 Skarsaune, Sandy               W 61
104 Standora, Michelle M           W 25
105 Starkey, Amy R                 W 38
106 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 75
107 Strakos, Roman                 M 49
108 Taulbee, Tiffany J             W 29
109 Taylor, Susan A                W 45
110 Trueb, Victoria H              W 22
111 Turner, Syl P                  M 44
112 Ulveling, Kristina I           W 32
113 Vander Wood, Melissa A         W 21
114 Vanderwood, Tim B              M 52
115 Vaughan, Dale G                M 60
116 Vazhenin, Anastacia I          W 20
117 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 40
118 Vazhenin, Irina V              W 40
119 Viles, Sharon M                W 43
120 Voelker, Charles M             M 51
121 Vogin, Gary D                  M 41
122 Watson, Lisa L                 W 50
123 Weissman, Chris J              M 42
124 Welling, Karol R               W 43
125 Whelan, Chris M                M 34
126 Whitlock, Karen M              W 35
127 Williamson, Francine S         W 56
128 Witt, James J                  M 23
129 Woller, Raymond M              M 63
130 Yarbrough, Myrna N             W 43
131 Zeigler, John V                M 59

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Durham, Richard S              M 63

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Anderson-Burns, Rorie M        W 53
  2 Burns, Joel J                  M 58
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 46
  4 Devanney, Celia C              W 47
  5 Diebler, Amy S                 W 28
  6 Erickson, Tim D                M 48
  7 Ingolfsrud, Geir               M 61
  8 Krauser, June                  W 78
  9 LaBorwit, Anne G               W 54
 10 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 49
 11 McIntyre, David R              M 67
 12 Owen, David H                  M 52
 13 Pace, Todd H                   M 36
 14 Quiggin, David R               M 60
 15 Rapperport, Alan S             M 71
 16 Silverstein, Leonard           M 70
 17 Smith, Ned E                   M 89
 18 Viner, Clifford                M 56

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Frayne, Anne M                 W 50

Greater Augusta Swimming Inc (GAS)
  1 Callaway, Priscilla W          W 65
  2 Dromsky, Joseph R              M 42
  3 Hales, Jessica G               W 28
  4 Johnson, Holly F               W 28
  5 Johnson, Ryan A                M 28
  6 Northcutt, Tom L               M 39
  7 Scott, Ashley                  W 21
  8 Splichal, Pamela K             W 21
  9 Starr, Keith A                 M 44

Greater Columbus Masters Swim (GCMT)
  1 Callahan, Jim                  M 47

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Russell, James M               M 41

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Lauer, William J               M 70

H2O Velocity Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 38
  2 Battin, Carolyn H              W 50
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 36
  4 Hughes, Keith W                M 42
  5 James, Paula                   W 45
  6 Magee, Mark A                  M 36
  7 Moser, Ursula S                W 35
  8 Ozun, Sabri                    M 41
  9 Rauch, Will                    M 70
 10 Roestenberg, Andreas           M 32
 11 Townsend, R Scott              M 51

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Anderson, Lisa L               W 45
  2 Campbell, Geoff E              M 34
  3 Elliott, Susan A               W 33
  4 Thomas, Cynthia M              W 55
  5 White, Steve G                 M 44

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Duran, Nancy F                 W 42

Heart of Texas Swimming (HOTS)
  1 Allen, Lisa J                  W 41
  2 Krohmer, Jack L                M 55
  3 Quinlan, Karen A               W 43
  4 Wood, Larry W                  M 50

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Schiffman, Robert L            M 52

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC)
  1 Anderson, Kenneth M            M 65
  2 Bongiorno, Joe                 M 71
  3 Costa, Howard G                M 47
  4 Dawson, Kenneth                M 74
  5 Eisele, Barbara                W 74
  6 Gajdalo, Jenifer               W 62
  7 Green, Joe                     M 40
  8 Hack, Ingolf                   M 63
  9 Hennessey, Lynnette            W 40
 10 Jerger, Edward W               M 82
 11 LeCraw, Spencer C              M 48
 12 Ludick, Jane H                 W 59
 13 Murray, D J                    W 74
 14 Stuntz, Rebekah A              W 23
 15 Whalen, Nana                   W 67
 16 Williams, Rick                 M 44

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC)
  1 Mc Connell, Stan               M 73

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT)
  1 Palmer, Terry                  M 60

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 61
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 43
  3 Cunningham, Brian D            M 32
  4 Cunningham, Nell               W 39
  5 Day, Nadine K                  W 34
  6 Del Greco, Jane                W 48
  7 Delanois, Barbara              W 49
  8 Dodson, Phil L                 M 51
  9 Gibson, Dave                   M 44
 10 Gotler, Cynthia                W 36
 11 Gustafson, Carol M             W 42
 12 Holmberg, Tom                  M 46
 13 Jones, Cynthia L               W 54
 14 Keller, Matt C                 M 35
 15 Keller, Rebecca J              W 34
 16 Kelley, Colleen A              W 41
 17 Koblish, Arthur M              M 80
 18 Lind, Jason C                  M 31
 19 Lingner, Heather N             W 28
 20 Masters, John R                M 74
 21 Mattson, Mark E                M 34
 22 Mc Cabe, Thomas J              M 47
 23 Mullins, Stephen M             M 72
 24 Pohlmann, John T               M 61
 25 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 59
 26 Ridge, Jennifer                W 36
 27 Rossi, Clarice M               W 67
 28 Smar, Susan                    W 40
 29 Snyder, Hannelore              W 74
 30 Soltys, Ted J                  M 44
 31 Stevens, Ann B                 W 71
 32 Sullivan, Solveig L            W 34
 33 Thielen, Aaron                 M 33
 34 Toft, Heidi C                  W 31
 35 Traynor, John C                M 45
 36 Tusa, Zsejke                   W 26
 37 Van Etten, Erik J              M 26
 38 Young, Bob                     M 40

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Benner, Tord E                 M 45
  2 Hager, Kathryn A               W 48
  3 Phalan, Gabriela               W 31
  4 Phalan, Jim M                  M 29
  5 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 48
  6 Wasko, Frank A                 M 44

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Radam, Thomas                  M 42

Jersey Wahoos Masters (JWM)
  1 Ehrlich, Richard L             M 41
  2 Miller, Mike                   M 40

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Braun, Mark G                  M 47
  2 Hare, Monica L                 W 30

Madison Titans (MATT)
  1 Milburn, David                 M 43

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Schmidt, Michael               M 42
  2 Snyder, Jill                   W 58

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn              W 43

Master Venezuela (MVZL)
  1 Bustamante, Henry R            M 39

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Eakle, Julie O                 W 44
  2 Kight, Betty G                 W 63

Masters swimming association o (MSAB)
  1 Varty, Eulah M                 W 70

Masters Swimming British Colum (MSBC)
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L                W 62

Menlo Masters (MELO)
  1 Dawson, Bill                   M 62

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Briesemeister, Richard E       M 79
  2 Catucci, Jennifer M            W 32
  3 Driscoll, Colleen A            W 46
  4 Gaschke, Lida A                W 72
  5 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 53
  6 Guido, Dick                    M 87
  7 Hare, Frances E                W 54
  8 Harris, Janet                  W 39
  9 Katz, Jane                     W 61
 10 Katzeff, Martha                W 53
 11 Kende, Yoel                    M 55
 12 Lynch, Walter A                M 83
 13 Marcus, Nicole A               W 27
 14 Paul, Darcy A                  M 28
 15 Quinn, Adeline A               W 69
 16 Snyder, Sharon M               W 46
 17 Thompson, Thayer H             M 30

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 56
  2 Badger, Alison G               W 38
  3 Brown, Denise H                W 45
  4 Cowing, John M                 M 55
  5 Early, Marilyn E               W 47
  6 Glassburn, Robert M            M 56
  7 Glusac, Edith S                W 86
  8 Gogola, Laura J                W 68
  9 Hansen, Steve                  M 53
 10 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 51
 11 Nochman, Lois Kivi             W 80
 12 Pacyau, Jason K                M 35
 13 Pash, Gregory C                M 57
 14 Roesch, Susan E                W 46
 15 Schardt, Thomas F              M 37
 16 Williams, Mary F               W 73

Mid Cities Masters (MCM)
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 64
  2 Boyer, Kathy                   W 50
  3 Carter, Robert                 M 41
  4 Davies, Alison                 W 57
  5 Hepworth, Mark                 M 50
  6 Kolbaba, Frank                 M 73
  7 Osburn, Chris                  M 41
  8 Wendell, Nancy                 W 40

Middle Tennessee Masters Swim (MTMS)
  1 Jepsen, Jon M                  M 68

Middle TN Masters Swim Club (MTSC)
  1 Hartkemeyer, Randall           M 52

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Bovard, Ralph S                M 52
  2 Johnson, C Edward              M 86
  3 Myers, Samuel L                M 55
  4 Nelson, Sheila A               W 36
  5 Nielsen, Charles D             M 59

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Barrett, Connie K              W 35
  2 Campbell, John F               M 57
  3 Kotzbach, Bonnie K             W 60
  4 Leutner, Gerry P               M 40
  5 Leutner, Joy M                 W 46
  6 May, Meredith E                W 30
  7 Moore, Mark W                  M 46
  8 Wang, Jiajia                   W 25

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan H                    W 75
  2 Harden, Shari                  W 37
  3 Mc Candless, Peter H           M 48
  4 Thompson, Anthony G            M 40
  5 Washburn, Lynette A            W 41
  6 Wells, Brad R                  M 43

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 53

Monterey Bay Masters Seaside A (MBAY)
  1 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 54

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Crist, Jason A                 M 42
  2 Diamond, Louis H               M 65
  3 Feinstein, John                M 49
  4 Greer, Marshall R              M 68
  5 Harmon, David C                M 55
  6 Pero, Myriam                   W 55
  7 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 58
  8 Pugliese, Mark D               M 52
  9 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 35

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Colette, Laura                 W 40
  2 Donahue, Susan V               W 44
  3 Rees, Karla E                  W 32

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 Munro, Stuart A                M 47
  2 Pierson, Ginger L              W 58
  3 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 71

Music City Masters (MCMS)
  1 Banko, Sarah                   W 46

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Alexander, Mark E              M 46
  2 Battistini, Rick A             M 50
  3 Bright, David C                M 51
  4 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 83
  5 Cromarty, Stuart I             M 40
  6 Edwards, James K               M 82
  7 Feldmann, Joel T               W 53
  8 Fries, Beth O                  W 46
  9 Fries, Patricia                W 55
 10 Fuller, Paul W                 M 51
 11 Garr, Jeanne C                 W 50
 12 Garrow, Kendra A               W 30
 13 Grilli, Tracy L                W 47
 14 Gross, Jeremy                  M 33
 15 Haartz, F H Ted                M 76
 16 Hirsty, Jacki                  W 52
 17 Hoffman, Keith T               M 45
 18 Hummel, Barbara R              W 52
 19 Keil, Mark A                   M 51
 20 Kolb, Karl A                   M 43
 21 Landry, Richard E              M 40
 22 Lane, Homer W                  M 55
 23 McBride, Nathan P              M 31
 24 McDermott, Ann Y               W 50
 25 Meltz, Joel M                  M 48
 26 Meltz, Steve                   M 51
 27 Mooney, John J                 M 44
 28 Prescott, Al                   M 36
 29 Rogacki, Daniel J              M 57
 30 Ross, Michael                  M 36
 31 Roy, Michele M                 W 40
 32 Royden, Leigh Wiki             W 49
 33 Rupert, Bill                   M 61
 34 Smith, Petey M H               W 80
 35 Welch, David J                 M 48
 36 Wilkes, Kristin J              W 33

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Belva, Carol W                 W 49
  2 Cranch, Jennifer A             W 45
  3 Cranch, John E                 M 82
  4 Diehl, Justin W                M 75
  5 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 55
  6 Matysek, Jim                   M 45
  7 Paushter, Stephen L            M 53

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Latina, Raena A                W 33
  2 Latina, Syd R                  W 30

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Porch, Blake C                 M 33

North Bay Titans Masters (NBTM)
  1 Gushe, Len D                   M 41

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Aber, Dan                      M 31
  2 Allen, Matt G                  M 28
  3 Amick, Beverly O               W 50
  4 Baartmans, Carrie S            W 39
  5 Batchelor, Robin H             W 47
  6 Blank, Jon W                   M 44
  7 Braun, Erika L                 W 32
  8 Carrow, Hill                   M 49
  9 Cathey, Sandra G               W 55
 10 Clark, Jerry                   M 67
 11 Coxhead, George L              M 52
 12 Crankshaw, Erik C              M 32
 13 Cummings, Jessica E            W 25
 14 Deal, Melanie J                W 24
 15 DeSorbo, Todd M                M 27
 16 Dimsdale, Todd                 M 47
 17 Dockendorf, Pat                W 77
 18 Farrell, Andrew J              M 34
 19 Gee, Milton                    M 67
 20 Gellin, Jonathan C             M 24
 21 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 50
 22 Glass, Ernie                   M 55
 23 Gosha, Joseph D                M 51
 24 Hageman, Heather M             W 34
 25 Hall, Christy D                W 27
 26 Haruta, Deborah M              W 37
 27 Holdrege, Fred E               M 87
 28 Holshouser, Boyce Jay          M 42
 29 Inscore, Staci K               W 32
 30 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 68
 31 Jones, Alice U                 W 66
 32 Keto, Alexis D                 W 26
 33 Kirby, Katie                   W 41
 34 Kitchell, Richard W            M 64
 35 Klein, Jonathan E              M 47
 36 Kortheuer, John D              M 73
 37 Kremer, Sandra L               W 68
 38 Lehman, Fritz E                M 46
 39 Lehman, Tim G                  M 47
 40 Mangrum, John                  M 41
 41 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 72
 42 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 58
 43 Murray, Jeff L                 M 35
 44 Newell, Sally                  W 67
 45 Petcu, Razvan D                M 31
 46 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 65
 47 Porco, Filippo M               M 27
 48 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 71
 49 Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     W 52
 50 Rohner, Patricia A             W 45
 51 Sansbury, Mary R               W 51
 52 Sargeant, Pat                  W 51
 53 Schmitz, Robert                M 52
 54 Schreiner, Vironica M          W 25
 55 Shields, Larry W               M 48
 56 Siegel, Craig O                M 46
 57 Solberg, Kristina L            W 36
 58 Springer, Margie J             W 43
 59 Stewart, Henry D               M 41
 60 Stott, Kim                     W 45
 61 Stringer, Jennifer S           W 28
 62 Stringer, Sean                 M 29
 63 Su, Billy                      M 30
 64 Van Meeteren, Greta            W 57
 65 Waldbauer, Eric                M 45
 66 Walsh, Susan                   W 42
 67 Webber, Dick N                 M 75
 68 White, Bernard T               M 61
 69 Zsoldos, Peter F               M 46

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Briggs, Jonathan T             M 42
  2 Chilton, Samuel B              M 70
  3 Florance, John R               M 82
  4 Foster, Warren A               M 79
  5 Groselle, Jack R               M 50
  6 Kron, Lilly                    W 73
  7 Lammert, Joseph M              M 65
  8 Medici, John C                 M 66
  9 Meyer, Gerald H                M 60
 10 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 71
 11 Sinsheimer, Bob                M 55
 12 Smith, Melinda J               W 52
 13 Van Dijk, Peter                M 75
 14 Waite, Nancy A                 W 70

Omaha Masters (OMAH)
  1 Greenberg, Barton H            M 80

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Darnell, Stephen               M 50
  2 Frid, Barbara                  W 62
  3 Moore, Alison B                W 34
  4 Stark, Allen L                 M 55
  5 Ward, Joy                      W 62
  6 Yensen, Kermit D               M 51

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Casey, Kathrine J              W 56
  2 Crandell, Kelly J              W 24
  3 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 43
  4 Glassman, Debbie A             W 51
  5 Graham, Donald                 M 50
  6 Lautman, Scott M               M 52
  7 Littlefield, James R           M 44
  8 Reid, Walter E                 M 64
  9 Smith, Rondamarie B            W 34
 10 Welch, Sarah                   W 57

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Burton, Jack M                 M 48
  2 Frandino, Philip A             M 47
  3 Hastings, Peter                M 37
  4 Hinkey, Lynne M                W 41
  5 Leiser, Jenny S                W 25
  6 Mc Donough, Diana              W 41
  7 Parler, David                  M 48
  8 Robling, Steve W               M 34
  9 Rutledge, Mark                 M 39
 10 Seif, Gretchen A               W 34
 11 Shake, Joe                     M 46
 12 Van Ast, Nancy A               W 53
 13 Walker, Trenholm               M 51
 14 Wilber, Dara                   W 44
 15 Wilder, Hugh                   M 57

Parris Island Mwr Masters (PIMM)
  1 Ackerman, Louis M              M 68
  2 Altman, Donna                  W 46
  3 Andrepont, Timothy I           M 53
  4 Ayers, Gary                    M 56
  5 Ayers, Kimberly                W 21
  6 Benjamin, Cynthia              W 29
  7 Black, Carlos                  M 64
  8 Brown, Sarah                   W 30
  9 Bruce, Kit                     W 47
 10 Chapman, Joann                 W 60
 11 Cheney, Stephen                M 55
 12 Davis, Martha                  W 64
 13 Fontana, John                  M 63
 14 Frederick, Jane                W 45
 15 Graber, Charles S              M 59
 16 Griffin, Mike                  M 46
 17 Harbeck, Jay C                 M 70
 18 Harris, John W                 M 52
 19 Johnston, George               M 63
 20 Jones, Joan B                  W 45
 21 Joye, Martha J                 W 46
 22 Kinghorn, Sissy                W 55
 23 Levin, Kendall                 W 48
 24 Mandell, David                 M 42
 25 Murray, David B                M 44
 26 Neubig, Nicholas               M 47
 27 Neubig, Philip H               M 75
 28 Painter, David                 M 66
 29 Palmer, Morton                 M 69
 30 Parham, Mary                   W 42
 31 Parham, Thomas                 M 49
 32 Radcliffe, Carolyn S           W 54
 33 Sheldon, Jeffrey A             M 45
 34 Solomon, Laura R               W 27
 35 Thomas, Wallace C              M 56
 36 Tracy, Victoria                W 48
 37 Van Cleve, Jim                 M 58
 38 Wood, Kristy                   W 52
 39 Wood, Timothy                  M 54

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Hansen, Robert M               M 50
  2 Hudson, John S                 M 49
  3 Oates, David R                 M 54
  4 Sax, William C                 M 35

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Barnes, Janice A               W 69
  2 Burke, Barbara B               W 43
  3 Cecatiello, Terri              W 45
  4 Flynn, Patricia A              W 28
  5 Furlong, Brian M               M 27
  6 Jackson, Dick                  M 64
  7 Loewe, Raymond D               M 62
  8 Lukasik, Janice A              W 46
  9 Mojock, Eric A                 M 24
 10 Morales, Denise M              W 24
 11 Mullet, Emily K                W 24
 12 O'Connor, Alan P               M 31
 13 Platt, Jay R                   M 57
 14 Stein, Caroline F              W 34
 15 Winkis, Annmarie               W 26

Peru Masters Swim (PMS)
  1 Steenmetz, Maria E             W 47

Pirate Swimmers (PS)
  1 Clarke, Katherine B            W 60
  2 Fair, Beverly                  W 34
  3 Fair, Steven                   M 36

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Chang, Tinjin                  M 35
  2 Crowley, William H             M 65
  3 Fox, Michael                   M 55
  4 Huesca Dorantes, Patricia      W 36
  5 Peng, Xiaohang                 M 45
  6 Pipkin, Ken                    M 60
  7 Silver, Lynn                   W 52
  8 Solow, Robert M                M 56
  9 Swanburg, Linda                W 53
 10 Whitlock, Shelly               W 65
 11 Willis, Kelly                  W 33
 12 Wolf, Tom                      M 50
 13 Young, David                   M 55

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Constantino, Patricia S        W 49
  2 Dilldine, Debbie L             W 42
  3 Manheim, Frank T               M 74
  4 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 48
  5 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 25

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Levinson, David A              M 54

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Henschel, Sean M               M 40
  2 Mehl, Don R                    M 53

Rocky Mountain Masters (RMM)
  1 Amos, Will                     M 37
  2 Behler, Roger A                M 55
  3 Clegern, Wayne M               M 75
  4 Dyck, Grace C                  W 63
  5 Dyck, Mel                      M 63
  6 Forbes, Tiffany A              W 37
  7 Hagadorn, Heather              W 39
  8 Hess, Richard W                M 50
  9 Mabry, Travis L                M 26
 10 Murphy-Sherman, Jane           W 60
 11 Nolte, Christopher C           M 47
 12 Nolte, Susan D                 W 43
 13 Patten, Bob W                  M 70
 14 Reynolds, Bing                 M 64
 15 Strack, Edward R               M 52
 16 Thomas, Daniel E               M 21
 17 Weber, Bruno H                 M 77

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Davis, Don M                   M 60
  2 Lepinski, Cokie                W 45
  3 Tevis, Maggie H                W 56
  4 Van Boer, Eric D               M 50

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Dunbar, Barbara G              W 55
  2 Hubbard, Donald J              M 77
  3 Marr, Jackie M                 W 61
  4 Ney, James A                   M 46
  5 Wolle, Jordan B                M 76
  6 Wolle, Marian E                W 76

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Brenner, Gary R                M 57
  2 Galine, Donald L               M 59
  3 Hicks, Jennifer L              W 38
  4 Huggins, Thomas E              M 41
  5 Milliman, Mike                 M 70
  6 Peterson, Dick A               M 67
  7 Stupfel, Don L                 M 76
  8 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 78
  9 Stupfel, Norman E              M 72

San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu (SRLM)
  1 Ryerson, Douglas L             M 51

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Ed L                  M 72
  2 Sullivan, Shannon C            W 50

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 40
  2 Reynolds, MaryAnn              W 70

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Haden, Keith                   M 43

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Miller, Celeste                W 54
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 57
  3 Tyler, A Susan                 W 56
  4 Tyler, Jennifer                W 23

South Fork Masters (SOFM)
  1 Monahan, Richard S             M 63

South West Aquatic Masters (SWM)
  1 Orman, Karen L                 W 47

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Galletly, Sandy                M 62
  2 Hjorth, John T                 M 37
  3 Ireland, Bill                  M 45
  4 Phillips, Richard J            M 50

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Edmondson, Greg L              M 38
  2 Heuck, Ken                     M 60
  3 Learmonth, William R           M 65
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 47
  5 Stiling, Douglas E             M 46
  6 Van Dyke, Rick P               M 39

St Louis Masters (SLAM)
  1 Boyle, Timothy A               M 49
  2 McNamee, Mary A                W 38
  3 McNamee, Sr, Michael B         M 63
  4 Payne, Lori A                  W 45
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 42

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Allbritton, Steve O            M 46
  2 Avery, Richard L               M 81
  3 Frazier, Russell R             M 50
  4 Koenig, Thomas H               M 73
  5 Moses, Tricia T                W 45
  6 Page, Anne M                   W 56
  7 Ramirez-Miller, Alex M         M 80
  8 Salzman, Sharon B              W 46
  9 Specht, William L              M 46
 10 Stine, James R                 M 54
 11 Vaile, Brian E                 M 42
 12 Zappa, Flavia L                W 37

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 60
  2 Fasbender, Barry A             M 67

Star Masters (STAR)
  1 Callaway, Linda S              W 51
  2 Holloway, Colleen J            W 51

Stingray Masters (SRAY)
  1 Sheehe, Phillip J              M 56

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Kohlmeier, Brian B             M 35

SWIM Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Claflin, Casey                 M 51
  2 Marsiglia, Claudio             M 33
  3 Trevison, Ellie                W 61
  4 Trevison, Rick                 M 62
  5 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 54

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Cox, Bill                      M 44
  2 Dassow, Paul                   M 42
  3 Elton, Tracy                   W 55
  4 Holmes, Robert                 M 42
  5 Marlowe, Sandra W              W 49
  6 Segnitz, Robin P               W 37
  7 Shepherd, Keith                M 45
  8 Smath, Meg                     W 48

Swim Smarter La Jolla Masters (SSLM)
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 46

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Baechtiger, Jasmine M          W 35
  2 Baechtiger, Walter M           M 31
  3 Burns, Richard                 M 61
  4 Cazalet, Edward G              M 62
  5 Ridout, Nancy J                W 62
  6 Val, Laura B                   W 53

Tampa Tarpons Masters (TTM)
  1 Hamlin, Bret                   M 41
  2 Jenkins, Elizabeth A           W 55
  3 Maddux, David C                M 29
  4 Spivey, Kelly M                W 41
  5 Zipf, Mandy L                  W 39

Team Carolina Masters (TCM)
  1 King, Wade                     M 37

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Ayer, Scott F                  M 28
  2 Dessloch, Roy E                M 44
  3 Gaines, Jeffrey                M 46
  4 Reynolds, Ronda T              W 39
  5 Robinson, Alan                 M 45
  6 Thornton, Charlotte            W 47
  7 Thornton, Eric C               M 19
  8 Thornton, Evan M               M 21

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 James, Aja                     W 45
  2 Wood, Steve                    M 44

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Warner, Frank                  M 55

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 63
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 24

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Easton, Sandie                 W 35
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 51
  3 Fox, Robert A                  M 67
  4 Spieker, R Tod                 M 56
  5 Van Horn, William G            M 66

The Wellness Center (TWC)
  1 Newcomb, Brent K               M 34
  2 Newcomb, Harold                M 68

TRILIUM Y MASTERS SWIM CLUB (TYMS)
  1 Souetov, Viacheslav            M 51

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Alvarez, Phyllis A             W 45
  2 Murray, Allen K                M 60
  3 Price, Charles R               M 51
  4 Wigely, Steven G               M 55

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 42

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Ashare, Edward                 M 63
  2 Bickford, James V              M 65
  3 Blair, Ron G                   M 60
  4 Brodkin, Kathryn R             W 26
  5 Broussard, Kelli               W 32
  6 Buccino, Vicki                 W 58
  7 Buckley, Connie G              W 43
  8 Charles, Jay                   M 82
  9 Christiansen, Thomas G         M 48
 10 De Mott, Timothy J             M 36
 11 Dunne, Reed                    M 41
 12 Enright, Richard               M 52
 13 Fleck, Douglas H               M 51
 14 Gernaat, Russell               M 38
 15 Guthrie, David M               M 44
 16 Harold, Gould S                M 25
 17 Hecimovich, Helen              W 74
 18 Hedrick, Trip                  M 50
 19 Hennessey, Katherine           W 26
 20 Hondorf, Betsy                 W 34
 21 Kerns, Hubie                   M 55
 22 Kovary, Steven A               M 63
 23 Maher, Larry P                 M 40
 24 Mc Whorter, Michael C          M 31
 25 Mekarski, Michael A            M 31
 26 Muter, C W                     M 62
 27 Muter, Heather J               W 45
 28 Owings, Park                   M 40
 29 Page, Amy H                    W 43
 30 Palmer, Alice E                W 27
 31 Place, Robert L                M 45
 32 Riach, Eddie                   M 51
 33 Shannon, Larry                 M 71
 34 Shechter, Stanley J            M 72
 35 Siegel, Herbert                M 82
 36 Simpson, Doug                  M 64
 37 Stamusz, Arpad                 M 47
 38 Torgesen, Harald J             M 26

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Grohe, William E               M 71
  2 Wagner, Allison M              W 27

USA Tri Nat'l Training Center (NTC)
  1 Bodenmann, Jeffrey M           M 44
  2 Dawson, Jerry                  M 44
  3 Dawson, Karleen                W 47
  4 Good, Tom                      M 44
  5 Sheil, Harry                   M 44

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH)
  1 Arneson, Laura C               W 29
  2 Knowlton, Horace S             M 75

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurt C                  M 40

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 48
  2 Bennett, Robert R              M 61
  3 Bennett, Ruth R                W 58
  4 Bleistein, Susan H             W 47
  5 Braaten, Kitten                W 49
  6 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 39
  7 Cockrell, Charles E            M 36
  8 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 36
  9 Cornell, Eric C                M 34
 10 Cornell, Stacey H              W 31
 11 Cox, Pearl                     W 55
 12 DeLong, Dee A                  W 55
 13 DeLong, Harry P                M 61
 14 Detrick, Johnnie               W 69
 15 Durrant, Betsy                 W 63
 16 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 54
 17 Gill, Mark A                   M 36
 18 Griffin, Lucille               W 66
 19 Hernlen, G Tracy               M 51
 20 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 62
 21 Howsmon, Angela V.             W 44
 22 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 42
 23 Kiley, Tory N                  W 44
 24 Krongaard, Jeffrey S           M 50
 25 Lanzara, Gennard T             M 46
 26 Leilich, Joann                 W 65
 27 Marens, Susan E                W 62
 28 Martin, Judy                   W 62
 29 Meem, Lang H                   M 50
 30 Miller, Jim W                  M 54
 31 Miller, Nancy R                W 55
 32 Miller, Rebecca L              W 25
 33 Parker, Kelly A                W 43
 34 Phillips, Alice W              W 39
 35 Powis, Patricia M              W 43
 36 Schreiner, Beth                W 63
 37 Swiger, Ralph B                M 48
 38 Walker, Laura S                W 67
 39 Waters, Beth                   W 47
 40 Wilmore, Chuck                 M 70
 41 Woods, Tom M                   M 61
 42 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 67

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 72
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 55
  3 Burr, Ken M                    M 60
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S          W 48
  5 De Lacy, James R               M 58
  6 Haworth, A Emory               M 68
  7 Haworth, Joyce M               W 67
  8 Howell, Jae                    W 82
  9 Johnston, William H            M 86
 10 Kassner, Michael E             M 54
 11 Mayo, Robert W                 M 71
 12 Morner, Stan F                 M 70
 13 Murphy, Bonnie R               W 55
 14 Perilman, Jim E                M 65
 15 Salcedo, Helen I               W 29
 16 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 36
 17 Scott, Stephanie I             W 57
 18 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 35

Westchester Marlins (WM)
  1 Garfunkel, Alan J              M 57
  2 Healy, Martin J                M 60
  3 Miller, Steven J               M 50

Westmount YMCA (YMCA)
  1 Smith, Ian S                   M 63

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Delmage, Arlene                W 42
  2 Kuck, John M                   M 38
  3 Shannon, Baker L               M 79

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Voisard, Brian S               M 53

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 74
  2 Christenson, Candy J           W 57
  3 Diederich, Raymond             M 62
  4 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 77
  5 Pitman, Dick M                 M 60
  6 Sandor, Bela                   M 69
  7 Seidler, Jeanne                W 58

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 69
  2 Boak, Carolyn F                W 59
  3 Boak, Thomas D                 M 61
  4 Cattarin, Sandy                W 65
  5 Gellatly, Jill E               W 37
  6 Morton, Andrea N               W 42
  7 Rossetti, Nancy A              W 35
  8 Spijkerbosch, Anja M           W 31

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF)
  1 Bailie, Bridget A              W 35
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 47
  3 Goldstein, Mel E               M 66
  4 Hildebrand, Ilyse L            W 37
  5 Mennen, Marty A                M 68
  6 Meyers, Susan L                W 62
  7 Schnieders, Ann M              W 44
  8 Shuck, Susie                   W 39
  9 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 51

Yuba City Raquet Club (YCRC)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 50
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 48

Zwemvereniging, De Dolfijn (DOLF)
  1 Uijtenbogaart, Donald          M 57
Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #47
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41