2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 9 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  2:15.19
  2  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  2:20.09
  3  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  2:28.60
  4  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  2:33.18
  5  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  2:37.94
  6  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  2:40.00
  7  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  2:43.81
25-29
  1  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  2:17.04
  2  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  2:20.97
  3  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  2:24.99
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:30.81
  5  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  2:31.02
  6  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  2:35.24
  7  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  2:49.01
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:09.14
  2  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS  2:21.01
  3  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  2:25.99
  4  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  2:35.30
  5  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  2:35.89
  6  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  2:36.93
  7  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  2:38.76
  8  May, Meredith E               30  MVN  2:39.00
  9  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  2:42.19
 10  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  2:43.87
 11  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM  2:45.00
 12  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  2:48.13
 13  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS  2:51.20
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:14.64
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  2:16.57
  3  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:21.70
  4  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL  2:21.97
  5  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  2:23.10
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:24.00
  7  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  2:25.00
  8  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  2:30.22
  9  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  2:32.24
 10  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN  2:36.80
 11  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  2:37.43
 12  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  2:39.50
 13  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  2:41.60
 14  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  2:55.06
 15  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN  3:20.15
 16  Zappa, Flavia L               37  SPM  3:41.00
 17  McNamee, Mary A               38 SLAM  5:00.00
40-44
  1  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  2:15.69
  2  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  2:15.70
  3  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:20.00
  4  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:20.50
  5  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  2:21.00
  6  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  2:24.00
  7  Kester, Kris M                40 GAJA  2:25.00
  8  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ  2:25.30
  9  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  2:27.09
 10  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT  2:31.30
 11  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  2:39.77
 12  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS  2:42.30
45-49
  1  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:22.47
  2  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  2:25.00
  3  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  2:26.19
  4  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:27.70
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  2:27.99
  6  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  2:28.00
  7  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  2:29.95
  8  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  2:30.00
  9  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  2:33.90
 10  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  2:35.00
 11  Orman, Karen L                47  SWM  2:35.00
 12  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  2:35.00
 13  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  2:37.72
 14  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  2:39.32
 15  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  2:40.00
 16  Pakchar, Carol U              49 GAJA  2:41.00
 17  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  2:48.00
 18  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  2:49.50
 19  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  2:52.10
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  2:20.00
  2  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  2:30.00
  3  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:35.00
  4  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  2:37.00
  5  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  2:40.10
  6  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  2:46.74
  7  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  2:47.50
  8  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  2:51.47
  9  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  2:52.39
 10  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM  2:54.36
 11  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  2:59.64
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:31.34
  2  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  2:35.56
  3  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  2:42.06
  4  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  2:45.00
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  2:47.54
  6  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  2:55.00
  7  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  2:56.47
  8  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST  3:00.00
  9  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  3:03.23
 10  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  3:03.93
 11  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  3:10.50
 12  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  3:11.35
 13  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  3:15.00
 14  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  3:15.82
 15  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS  3:17.00
 16  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  3:17.27
 17  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  3:21.30
 18  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM  3:40.04
 19  DeLong, Dee A                 55 VMST  3:55.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  2:41.27
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  3:02.75
  3  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  3:09.37
  4  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  3:12.00
  5  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  3:32.24
  6  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  3:36.75
  7  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  3:39.80
  8  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA  4:05.12
  9  Trevison, Ellie               61 SWIM  4:55.00
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  3:07.45
  2  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  3:09.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM  3:17.90
  4  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  3:28.49
  5  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:30.00
  6  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:36.82
  7  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  3:39.86
  8  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  3:55.20
  9  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  4:40.98
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  3:06.21
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  3:30.70
  3  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:40.00
  4  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:49.88
  5  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  3:51.10
  6  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:10.00
  7  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  4:17.92
  8  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  4:30.00
  9  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  5:25.00
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  3:30.97
  2  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  3:38.34
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:02.08
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  4:00.00
  2  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  4:30.00
  3  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  4:30.01
  4  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  6:43.41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #52