2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 8 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  King, Wade                    37  TCM    25.00
  2  Petcu, Razvan D               31 NCMS    26.00
  3  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    26.37
  4  Ehrlich, Richard L            41  JWM    26.60
  5  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    26.80
  6  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC    26.88
  7  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST    26.98
  8  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA    26.99
  9  Bustamante, Henry R           39 MVZL    27.09
 10  Starford, Brian S             41 FACT    27.10
 11  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS    27.21
 12  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC    27.30
 13  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    27.42
 14  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    27.46
 15  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    27.50
 16  Specht, William L             46  SPM    27.50
 17  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    27.50
 18  Phalan, Jim M                 29 NOVA    27.56
 19  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    27.60
 20  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    27.61
 21  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    27.63
 22  Schatz, Gary L                49 CYCL    27.78
 23  Giese, Barney                 48 COLM    27.80
 24  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    27.80
 25  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    27.89
 26  Pakkala, Brian L              42 GAJA    27.90
 27  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM    27.92
 28  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    27.99
 29  Burns, Joel J                 58 GOLD    28.00
 30  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM    28.00
 31  Wasko, Frank A                44 NOVA    28.00
 32  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM    28.00
 33  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM    28.00
 34  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR    28.02
 35  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    28.05
 36  McCall, John T                53 FACT    28.20
 37  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    28.28
 38  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY    28.30
 39  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM    28.30
 40  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC    28.36
 41  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM    28.45
 42  Lind, Jason C                 31   IM    28.49
 43  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS    28.50
 44  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM    28.50
 45  Fields, John A                48 GAJA    28.75
 46  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O    28.75
 47  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST    28.80
 48  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    28.83
 49  Geiman, Tom                   55  GSM    28.99
 50  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC    29.00
 51  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC    29.00
 52  Harold, Gould S               25 UNAT    29.00
 53  Fleck, Douglas H              51 UNAT    29.27
 54  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS    29.29
 55  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ    29.40
 56  Russell, James M              41 GRIN    29.45
 57  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM    29.50
 58  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM    29.50
 59  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM    29.50
 60  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    29.50
 61  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    29.50
 62  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM    29.50
 63  Stewart, Jay S                49 1776    29.72
 64  Feller, Charles               39  AMS    29.80
 65  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA    29.80
 66  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT    29.83
 67  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    29.90
 68  Fitzgerald, Sean W            41  ART    29.94
 69  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM    29.96
 70  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    29.99
 71  Young, Bob                    40   IM    29.99
 72  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT    30.00
 73  Stroie, Adrian                37 CONN    30.00
 74  Owings, Park                  40 UNAT    30.00
 75  Maher, Larry P                40 UNAT    30.00
 76  Redic, James P                58 FACT    30.19
 77  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM    30.20
 78  White, Steve G                44  H2O    30.20
 79  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM    30.21
 80  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ    30.24
 81  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM    30.30
 82  Nielsen, Charles D            59 MINN    30.34
 83  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    30.40
 84  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    30.49
 85  Carrow, Hill                  49 NCMS    30.50
 86  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    30.50
 87  Katz, Paul B                  54 CONN    30.50
 88  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA    30.50
 89  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC    30.51
 90  Christiansen, Thomas G        48 UNAT    30.55
 91  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA    30.62
 92  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM    30.75
 93  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM    30.80
 94  Matz, Michael S               43 1776    30.80
 95  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS    30.80
 96  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ    30.90
 97  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM    31.00
 98  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM    31.00
 99  Burns, Richard                61  TAM    31.00
100  Caputo, Michael J             32 GAJA    31.00
101  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM    31.00
102  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA    31.00
103  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM    31.01
104  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA    31.06
105  Jones, Robert B               53 1776    31.10
106  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM    31.32
107  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH    31.35
108  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA    31.37
109  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776    31.40
110  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA    31.44
111  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM    31.45
112  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA    31.50
113  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA    31.59
114  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG    31.80
115  Mojock, Eric A                24 PAFC    31.80
116  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    32.00
117  Smith, Ian S                  63 YMCA    32.00
118  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*    32.00
119  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS    32.00
120  Miller, Steven J              50   WM    32.01
121  Shields, Larry W              48 NCMS    32.10
122  Carroll, Timothy J            53 FACT    32.52
123  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST    32.58
124  Polak, Michael C              44 GAJA    32.68
125  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    33.00
126  Yancey, Daniel C              24 BRYB    33.03
127  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS    33.08
128  O'Rear, Casey D               30 GAJA    33.48
129  Scalise, James A              53  MSC    33.50
130  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC    33.70
131  Bennett, Robert R             61 VMST    34.00
132  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    34.00
133  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    34.00
134  Guda, Duncan A                45 GAJA    34.10
135  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM    34.33
136  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT    34.65
137  Voelker, Charles M            51 GAJA    34.79
138  White, Bernard T              61 NCMS    34.90
139  Fair, Steven                  36   PS    34.96
140  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    35.00
141  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM    35.46
142  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS    35.50
143  Beachler, Michael P           53 FACT    35.50
144  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT    35.50
145  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA    35.50
146  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    36.50
147  Paushter, Stephen L           53 NIAG    36.50
148  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM    36.70
149  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO    37.50
150  Vanderwood, Tim B             52 GAJA    37.51
151  Murray, David B               44 PIMM    37.59
152  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT    38.00
153  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA    38.00
154  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    38.50
155  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT    38.60
156  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    38.98
157  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    40.00
158  Graber, Charles S             59 PIMM    40.00
159  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA    40.00
160  Webber, Dick N                75 NCMS    41.00
161  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM    41.00
162  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM    41.00
163  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC    41.09
164  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST    42.00
165  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM    42.00
166  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC    42.00
167  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM    43.50
168  Ashare, Edward                63 UNAT    44.50
169  Denion, John M                42 GAJA    45.00
170  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    45.00
171  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS    45.00
172  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM    46.92
173  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT    48.11
174  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT    48.50
175  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC    49.52
176  Ackerman, Louis M             68 PIMM    57.62
177  McNamee, Sr, Michael B        63 SLAM  1:00.00
178  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:01.52
179  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT  1:30.78
180  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA  1:31.83
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #52