2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 8 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    27.99
  2  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS    29.29
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    30.49
  4  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA    31.59
  5  Mojock, Eric A                24 PAFC    31.80
  6  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    33.00
  7  Yancey, Daniel C              24 BRYB    33.03
25-29
  1  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA    26.99
  2  Phalan, Jim M                 29 NOVA    27.56
  3  Harold, Gould S               25 UNAT    29.00
30-34
  1  Petcu, Razvan D               31 NCMS    26.00
  2  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    26.37
  3  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST    26.98
  4  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    27.50
  5  Lind, Jason C                 31   IM    28.49
  6  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O    28.75
  7  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    28.83
  8  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM    31.00
  9  Caputo, Michael J             32 GAJA    31.00
 10  Su, Billy                     30 NCMS    32.00
 11  O'Rear, Casey D               30 GAJA    33.48
35-39
  1  King, Wade                    37  TCM    25.00
  2  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    26.80
  3  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC    26.88
  4  Bustamante, Henry R           39 MVZL    27.09
  5  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS    27.21
  6  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC    27.30
  7  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    27.61
  8  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM    28.00
  9  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM    28.30
 10  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST    28.80
 11  Feller, Charles               39  AMS    29.80
 12  Stroie, Adrian                37 CONN    30.00
 13  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ    30.24
 14  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM    30.75
 15  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH    31.35
 16  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA    31.44
 17  Fair, Steven                  36   PS    34.96
40-44
  1  Ehrlich, Richard L            41  JWM    26.60
  2  Starford, Brian S             41 FACT    27.10
  3  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    27.46
  4  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    27.60
  5  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    27.80
  6  Pakkala, Brian L              42 GAJA    27.90
  7  Wasko, Frank A                44 NOVA    28.00
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM    28.00
  9  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR    28.02
 10  Wells, Brad R                 43 MOVY    28.30
 11  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC    28.36
 12  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM    28.45
 13  Henschel, Sean M              40 RGSC    29.00
 14  Russell, James M              41 GRIN    29.45
 15  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM    29.50
 16  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    29.50
 17  Fitzgerald, Sean W            41  ART    29.94
 18  Young, Bob                    40   IM    29.99
 19  Maher, Larry P                40 UNAT    30.00
 20  Owings, Park                  40 UNAT    30.00
 21  White, Steve G                44  H2O    30.20
 22  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM    30.21
 23  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA    30.50
 24  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA    30.62
 25  Matz, Michael S               43 1776    30.80
 26  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS    30.80
 27  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ    30.90
 28  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA    31.00
 29  Polak, Michael C              44 GAJA    32.68
 30  Murray, David B               44 PIMM    37.59
 31  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS    45.00
 32  Denion, John M                42 GAJA    45.00
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             46  SPM    27.50
  2  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    27.50
  3  Schatz, Gary L                49 CYCL    27.78
  4  Giese, Barney                 48 COLM    27.80
  5  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    27.89
  6  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM    28.00
  7  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    28.28
  8  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS    28.50
  9  Fields, John A                48 GAJA    28.75
 10  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ    29.40
 11  Feinstein, John               49 ANCM    29.50
 12  Stewart, Jay S                49 1776    29.72
 13  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    29.90
 14  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    29.99
 15  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT    30.00
 16  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    30.40
 17  Carrow, Hill                  49 NCMS    30.50
 18  Christiansen, Thomas G        48 UNAT    30.55
 19  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM    30.80
 20  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA    31.06
 21  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM    31.32
 22  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM    31.45
 23  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA    31.50
 24  Shields, Larry W              48 NCMS    32.10
 25  Guda, Duncan A                45 GAJA    34.10
 26  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM    41.00
50-54
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    27.42
  2  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    27.63
  3  Pugliese, Mark D              52 ANCM    27.92
  4  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    28.05
  5  McCall, John T                53 FACT    28.20
  6  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM    28.50
  7  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC    29.00
  8  Fleck, Douglas H              51 UNAT    29.27
  9  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM    29.50
 10  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA    29.80
 11  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM    30.30
 12  Katz, Paul B                  54 CONN    30.50
 13  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM    31.00
 14  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM    31.00
 15  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM    31.01
 16  Jones, Robert B               53 1776    31.10
 17  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA    31.37
 18  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776    31.40
 19  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG    31.80
 20  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    32.00
 21  Miller, Steven J              50   WM    32.01
 22  Carroll, Timothy J            53 FACT    32.52
 23  Scalise, James A              53  MSC    33.50
 24  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    34.00
 25  Voelker, Charles M            51 GAJA    34.79
 26  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    35.00
 27  Beachler, Michael P           53 FACT    35.50
 28  Paushter, Stephen L           53 NIAG    36.50
 29  Vanderwood, Tim B             52 GAJA    37.51
 30  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA    38.00
 31  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    38.98
55-59
  1  Burns, Joel J                 58 GOLD    28.00
  2  Geiman, Tom                   55  GSM    28.99
  3  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM    29.50
  4  Redic, James P                58 FACT    30.19
  5  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM    30.20
  6  Nielsen, Charles D            59 MINN    30.34
  7  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC    30.51
  8  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*    32.00
  9  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS    33.08
 10  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS    35.50
 11  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    36.50
 12  Graber, Charles S             59 PIMM    40.00
60-64
  1  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    29.50
  2  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT    29.83
  3  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM    29.96
  4  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    30.50
  5  Burns, Richard                61  TAM    31.00
  6  Smith, Ian S                  63 YMCA    32.00
  7  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC    33.70
  8  Bennett, Robert R             61 VMST    34.00
  9  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT    34.65
 10  White, Bernard T              61 NCMS    34.90
 11  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT    35.50
 12  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO    37.50
 13  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT    38.00
 14  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST    42.00
 15  Ashare, Edward                63 UNAT    44.50
 16  McNamee, Sr, Michael B        63 SLAM  1:00.00
65-69
  1  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST    32.58
  2  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    34.00
  3  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM    34.33
  4  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM    35.46
  5  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA    35.50
  6  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    38.50
  7  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT    38.60
  8  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA    40.00
  9  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC    41.09
 10  Ackerman, Louis M             68 PIMM    57.62
70-74
  1  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM    36.70
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    40.00
  3  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM    41.00
  4  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC    42.00
  5  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    45.00
  6  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT    48.11
  7  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC    49.52
75-79
  1  Webber, Dick N                75 NCMS    41.00
  2  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM    42.00
  3  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM    46.92
80-84
  1  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM    43.50
  2  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT    48.50
  3  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT  1:30.78
  4  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA  1:31.83
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:01.52
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #49