2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Furlong, Brian M              27 PAFC  4:56.79
  2  Ayer, Scott F                 28  TGM  4:58.97
  3  Allen, Matt G                 28 NCMS  5:00.47
  4  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM  5:44.83
30-34
  1  Porch, Blake C                33 NBAC  4:55.00
  2  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  5:03.45
  3  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  5:08.00
  4  O'Connor, Alan P              31 PAFC  5:20.91
  5  Shotts, Steven J              34 FACT  6:07.29
35-39
  1  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  4:52.89
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  4:59.00
  3  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  5:12.10
  4  McGiffin, Chris D             38  GSM  5:25.33
  5  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST  5:50.50
  6  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT  7:02.01
40-44
  1  Gushe, Len D                  41 NBTM  5:00.00
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  5:08.60
  3  Radam, Thomas                 42 IMSC  5:12.00
  4  Greene, Chris C               42 GAJA  5:29.60
  5  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  5:40.39
  6  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM  5:45.10
  7  Kolb, Karl A                  43  NEM  5:54.00
  8  Huggins, Thomas E             41 SMMM  6:02.00
  9  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  6:10.00
 10  Williams, Rick                44 HHAC  6:10.00
45-49
  1  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  5:20.00
  2  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  5:20.56
  3  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  5:26.00
  4  Seagraves, Bob A              48 GTTM  5:34.35
  5  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  5:36.50
  6  Ney, James A                  46 SDSM  5:37.81
  7  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  5:45.00
  8  Erickson, Tim D               48 GOLD  5:45.60
  9  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  5:46.50
 10  Eng, David G                  46  AWJ  6:19.57
 11  Neubig, Nicholas              47 PIMM  6:45.00
 12  Swiger, Ralph B               48 VMST  7:01.00
50-54
  1  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  5:22.00
  2  McCall, John T                53 FACT  5:24.76
  3  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  5:29.77
  4  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM  5:34.20
  5  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  5:38.00
  6  Hepworth, Mark                50  MCM  5:47.13
  7  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  5:55.50
  8  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  5:59.00
  9  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT  6:00.00
 10  Souetov, Viacheslav           51 TYMS  6:05.00
 11  Strack, Edward R              52  RMM  6:21.20
 12  Keil, Mark A                  51  NEM  6:21.84
 13  Roman, Francisco              53 NONE  7:09.60
 14  Clark, Barry W                51 COLM  7:16.02
 15  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT  7:45.00
55-59
  1  Uijtenbogaart, Donald         57 DOLF  5:54.72
  2  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC  5:58.26
  3  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  6:02.10
  4  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA  6:08.00
  5  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  6:15.00
  6  Pash, Gregory C               57 MICH  6:28.00
  7  Pillmore, Bill                56 FACT  6:39.00
  8  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA  6:45.25
  9  Harmon, David C               55 ANCM  7:00.00
 10  Campbell, John F              57  MVN  7:06.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM  5:58.00
  2  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  6:05.70
  3  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT  6:24.00
  4  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  6:35.00
  5  Pitman, Dick M                60 WMAC  6:49.00
  6  Kovary, Steven A              63 UNAT  6:50.00
  7  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO  7:35.00
  8  Meyer, Gerald H               60 O*H*  7:40.00
  9  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  7:49.51
65-69
  1  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST  7:08.95
  2  Painter, David                66 PIMM  7:09.52
  3  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM  7:15.12
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  7:24.32
  5  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  7:25.00
  6  Haworth, A Emory              68  WCM  7:25.00
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  7:28.63
  8  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  7:45.00
  9  Gillanders, David             65 ARKM  8:20.10
 10  Morgan, Edward C              65 1776  8:20.40
 11  Browne, James F               66  FMM  9:13.00
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                71 FACT  6:32.11
  2  Lauer, William J              70 GKMS  7:05.00
  3  Masters, John R               74   IM  7:25.00
  4  Brunstad, George E            70 CONN  7:30.00
  5  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  7:30.00
  6  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD  7:58.00
  7  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM  8:00.00
  8  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  8:05.00
  9  Dawson, Kenneth               74 HHAC  8:45.00
 10  Chilton, Samuel B             70 O*H*  8:54.56
 11  Grohe, William E              71  USF 10:34.41
75-79
  1  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  9:59.00
  2  Foster, Warren A              79 O*H* 10:10.90
  3  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC 10:43.18
80-84
  1  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  9:00.00
  2  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT 13:27.29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #35