2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  5:09.93
  2  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  5:33.37
  3  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR  5:41.66
  4  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  5:41.77
  5  Taulbee, Tiffany J            29 GAJA  5:45.50
  6  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  5:52.00
  7  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  5:52.80
  8  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  5:54.99
  9  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  5:55.00
 10  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  5:55.82
 11  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  5:55.99
 12  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  5:57.00
 13  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  5:57.57
 14  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  6:00.60
 15  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  6:01.53
 16  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  6:05.00
 17  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  6:10.00
 18  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS  6:10.03
 19  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  6:10.20
 20  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  6:15.00
 21  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  6:18.00
 22  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  6:18.30
 23  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  6:18.69
 24  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  6:19.08
 25  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  6:20.00
 26  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  6:20.00
 27  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  6:20.42
 28  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  6:25.99
 29  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  6:30.00
 30  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  6:30.00
 31  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  6:31.36
 32  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  6:31.65
 33  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  6:32.00
 34  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  6:32.33
 35  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  6:33.00
 36  Burke, Barbara B              43 PAFC  6:34.89
 37  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  6:35.00
 38  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  6:38.23
 39  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  6:40.00
 40  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  6:40.46
 41  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  6:45.10
 42  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  6:50.55
 43  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  6:50.88
 44  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  6:55.00
 45  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  6:57.24
 46  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  6:58.33
 47  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  7:00.00
 48  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  7:05.00
 49  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  7:06.00
 50  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  7:06.59
 51  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  7:07.24
 52  Pettijohn, Margot K           58 ANCM  7:07.33
 53  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  7:17.00
 54  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR  7:20.00
 55  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  7:20.04
 56  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  7:20.96
 57  Joye, Martha J                46 PIMM  7:25.13
 58  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  7:30.00
 59  Cathey, Sandra G              55 NCMS  7:30.00
 60  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  7:34.24
 61  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  7:35.00
 62  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  7:40.37
 63  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  7:42.52
 64  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  7:42.91
 65  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  7:45.00
 66  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  7:48.00
 67  James, Aja                    45 RIDG  7:52.00
 68  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  7:54.06
 69  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT  7:57.02
 70  Tracy, Victoria               48 PIMM  8:00.00
 71  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT  8:04.04
 72  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM  8:05.23
 73  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST  8:13.12
 74  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  8:28.26
 75  Kron, Lilly                   73 O*H*  8:40.00
 76  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  8:40.36
 77  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  8:45.65
 78  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  8:47.33
 79  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM  8:48.19
 80  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN  8:48.72
 81  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  8:49.60
 82  Eisele, Sylvia                75 FACT  9:04.43
 83  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  9:28.32
 84  Zappa, Flavia L               37  SPM  9:31.00
 85  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  9:37.10
 86  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  9:38.73
 87  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  9:57.10
 88  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS 10:03.68
 89  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT 10:04.64
 90  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM 10:05.40
 91  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR 10:35.00
 92  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC 10:39.91
 93  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST 10:48.50
 94  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM 11:05.80
 95  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH 11:47.79
 96  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM 14:31.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41