2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 41 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS    34.09
  2  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB    35.75
  3  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA    36.14
  4  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA    36.85
  5  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK    37.00
  6  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC    38.87
  7  Ayers, Kimberly               21 PIMM    45.99
25-29
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    32.00
  2  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA    32.02
  3  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR    34.75
  4  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT    34.98
  5  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    36.84
  6  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA    37.00
  7  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT    38.77
  8  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST    43.79
30-34
  1  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM    34.00
  2  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    35.20
  3  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    36.20
  4  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    36.46
  5  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA    37.38
  6  Koconis, Catherine J          32 GAJA    38.50
  7  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC    38.63
  8  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST    40.00
35-39
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR    33.50
  2  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    34.80
  3  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC    35.77
  4  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM    35.90
  5  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST    36.00
  6  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY    36.45
  7  Baartmans, Carrie S           39 NCMS    41.00
40-44
  1  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM    34.80
  2  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS    34.80
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS    35.05
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  43  PNA    36.50
  5  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM    36.80
  6  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA    37.00
  7  Greaves, Merit L              40 FACT    38.00
  8  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST    38.00
  9  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM    38.12
 10  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS    38.49
 11  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT    38.56
 12  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST    39.46
 13  Eakle, Julie O                44 MOST    39.61
 14  Campbell, Holly               43 COLM    41.00
 15  Yarbrough, Myrna N            43 GAJA    41.49
 16  Page, Amy H                   43 UNAT    42.00
 17  Mowers, Peggy Droze           42 GAJA    44.56
 18  Greely, Kathleen M            44 GAJA    44.81
 19  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST    45.30
 20  Welling, Karol R              43 GAJA    46.00
 21  Kirby, Katie                  41 NCMS    50.00
45-49
  1  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS    35.00
  2  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT    35.73
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD    37.00
  4  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS    37.50
  5  Bright, Janet H               49 1776    38.00
  6  James, Paula                  45 CLVM    38.85
  7  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC    39.51
  8  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS    40.50
  9  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM    40.81
 10  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST    41.42
 11  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY    42.88
 12  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM    49.17
 13  Frederick, Jane               45 PIMM    51.25
 14  Taylor, Susan A               45 GAJA    55.00
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM    35.07
  2  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    37.71
  3  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM    42.80
  4  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT    42.99
  5  Fetterolf, Kate               54 GAJA    44.00
  6  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA    46.06
  7  Sykes, Ann H                  50 BRYB  1:01.75
55-59
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS    40.59
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM    42.28
  3  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    42.56
  4  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS    49.00
  5  Fries, Patricia               55  NEM    50.00
  6  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM    50.40
  7  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM    50.80
  8  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR    51.04
  9  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  1:02.81
 10  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY  1:06.83
 11  Seidler, Jeanne               58 WMAC  1:16.97
60-64
  1  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG    42.50
  2  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG    43.50
  3  Katz, Jane                    61 METR    44.50
  4  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST    45.80
  5  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    46.00
  6  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST    46.85
  7  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM    56.37
  8  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC    58.90
  9  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA  1:10.00
 10  Clarke, Katherine B           60   PS  1:18.50
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST    46.27
  2  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS    47.67
  3  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH    53.42
  4  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR    57.50
  5  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC    58.57
  6  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ    59.12
  7  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    59.25
  8  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  1:00.20
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS    52.00
  2  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM    55.32
  3  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    56.00
  4  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT    57.70
  5  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  1:04.00
  6  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  1:04.45
  7  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  1:05.21
  8  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  1:06.00
  9  Snyder, Hannelore             74   IM  1:09.00
 10  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  1:20.12
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC    48.45
  2  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ    53.39
  3  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM    54.03
  4  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA    55.95
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT    54.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  1:08.84
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43