2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Petcu, Razvan D               31 NCMS    53.00
  2  Ross, Michael                 36  NEM    53.89
  3  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS    54.10
  4  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    54.13
  5  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM    55.11
  6  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    55.48
  7  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    55.52
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS    55.56
  9  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST    55.72
 10  Phalan, Jim M                 29 NOVA    55.92
 11  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA    56.00
 12  Hughey, Richard               41  AMS    56.00
 13  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    56.34
 14  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA    56.40
 15  Thompson, Thayer H            30 METR    56.50
 16  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    56.50
 17  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA    56.70
 18  Wood, Steve                   44 RIDG    57.02
 19  Schatz, Gary L                49 CYCL    57.22
 20  Newcomb, Brent K              34  TWC    57.25
 21  Angell, Clayton               47 GAJA    57.32
 22  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT    57.50
 23  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM    57.87
 24  Lind, Jason C                 31   IM    57.99
 25  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    57.99
 26  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS    58.00
 27  Starford, Brian S             41 FACT    58.00
 28  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    58.00
 29  Berryhill, Keith C            45 GAJA    58.00
 30  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    58.40
 31  Giese, Barney                 48 COLM    58.50
 32  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    58.50
 33  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31 UNAT    58.50
 34  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT    58.55
 35  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM    58.58
 36  Leutner, Gerry P              40  MVN    58.60
 37  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS    58.75
 38  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM    58.80
 39  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    58.94
 40  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O    59.00
 41  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC    59.09
 42  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM    59.10
 43  Dassow, Paul                  42  SKY    59.19
 44  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    59.30
 45  Thomas, Daniel E              21  RMM    59.32
 46  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM    59.38
 47  Perout, Jeffrey J             51  GSC    59.50
 48  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST    59.50
 49  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA    59.57
 50  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT    59.66
 51  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM    59.87
 52  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    59.90
 53  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    59.90
 54  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    59.91
 55  Young, Bob                    40   IM    59.99
 56  Geiman, Tom                   55  GSM    59.99
 57  Winn, Stephen M               20  AMS  1:00.00
 58  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM  1:00.09
 59  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA  1:00.39
 60  Fields, John A                48 GAJA  1:00.50
 61  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM  1:00.90
 62  Stringer, Sean                29 NCMS  1:01.00
 63  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM  1:01.00
 64  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  1:01.00
 65  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM  1:01.10
 66  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  1:01.30
 67  Briggs, Jonathan T            42 O*H*  1:01.30
 68  Russell, James M              41 GRIN  1:01.49
 69  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD  1:01.50
 70  Coxhead, George L             52 NCMS  1:01.60
 71  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM  1:01.70
 72  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM  1:01.80
 73  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  1:01.90
 74  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA  1:02.00
 75  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC  1:02.00
 76  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM  1:02.00
 77  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT  1:02.00
 78  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA  1:02.00
 79  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM  1:02.07
 80  White, Steve G                44  H2O  1:02.18
 81  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT  1:02.21
 82  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA  1:02.23
 83  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY  1:02.30
 84  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  1:02.32
 85  Ebert, Jim                    41  AWJ  1:02.41
 86  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ  1:02.49
 87  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH  1:02.89
 88  Hawkins, Carl W               52 FACT  1:02.90
 89  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA  1:02.99
 90  Reed, Steve                   36 DAMM  1:03.00
 91  Carter, Robert                41  MCM  1:03.10
 92  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS  1:03.10
 93  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA  1:03.12
 94  Phillips, Richard J           50 SCAQ  1:03.17
 95  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT  1:03.30
 96  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM  1:03.38
 97  Harrison, Lonny W             56  DCM  1:03.40
 98  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  1:03.50
 99  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  1:03.88
100  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  1:04.00
101  Martin, Jack R                53 1776  1:04.00
102  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  1:04.00
103  Strakos, Roman                49 GAJA  1:04.00
104  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  1:04.00
105  Place, Robert L               45 UNAT  1:04.22
106  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  1:04.34
107  Fleck, Douglas H              51 UNAT  1:04.55
108  Hudson, John S                49 GMUP  1:04.76
109  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  1:04.90
110  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST  1:04.90
111  Smith, Ian S                  63 YMCA  1:05.00
112  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  1:05.00
113  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*  1:05.00
114  Nelson, Eric P                51 CHEY  1:05.00
115  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC  1:05.05
116  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM  1:05.28
117  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  1:05.29
118  Brenner, Gary R               57 SMMM  1:05.50
119  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  1:05.50
120  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA  1:05.61
121  Bailey, Richard D             51 GAJA  1:06.00
122  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN  1:06.00
123  Andersen, Peter               61   IM  1:06.10
124  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA  1:06.35
125  Christiansen, Thomas G        48 UNAT  1:06.40
126  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM  1:06.53
127  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS  1:06.57
128  Heidt, Ron W                  43 GAJA  1:06.57
129  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ  1:06.77
130  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST  1:06.90
131  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST  1:06.99
132  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT  1:07.00
133  Caputo, Michael J             32 GAJA  1:07.00
134  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS  1:07.00
135  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI  1:07.20
136  Milburn, David                43 MATT  1:07.39
137  Jones, Jeff R                 42 BRYB  1:08.00
138  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS  1:08.00
139  Beza, Ion A                   46 SSLM  1:08.00
140  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM  1:08.00
141  Christiansen, Stephen J       44 GAJA  1:08.00
142  Marsiglia, Claudio            33 SWIM  1:08.50
143  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ  1:08.50
144  Veater, Mark R                48 BRYB  1:09.00
145  Porter, Jim T                 52 GAJA  1:09.00
146  Harrison, David P             67 1776  1:09.00
147  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT  1:09.20
148  Parker, Jason M               33 GAJA  1:10.00
149  Munro, Stuart A               47 MACO  1:10.00
150  Voelker, Charles M            51 GAJA  1:10.05
151  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  1:10.07
152  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  1:10.10
153  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA  1:10.35
154  Keane, Jim                    60 1776  1:10.40
155  Geer, Dren                    70 FACT  1:10.42
156  Costa, Howard G               47 HHAC  1:10.47
157  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD  1:11.00
158  Gosha, Joseph D               51 NCMS  1:11.50
159  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA  1:12.00
160  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  1:12.00
161  Mandell, David                42 PIMM  1:12.32
162  Healy, Martin J               60   WM  1:13.00
163  Parham, Thomas                49 PIMM  1:13.68
164  Thornton, Evan M              21  TGM  1:13.92
165  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776  1:14.00
166  Eisner, David S               57 GAJA  1:14.00
167  Karantinos, James N           34 BRYB  1:14.59
168  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 FACT  1:15.00
169  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  1:15.00
170  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*  1:15.00
171  Vanderwood, Tim B             52 GAJA  1:15.00
172  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI  1:15.20
173  Woller, Raymond M             63 GAJA  1:15.64
174  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  1:16.00
175  White, Bernard T              61 NCMS  1:17.36
176  Shechter, Stanley J           72 UNAT  1:18.00
177  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS  1:18.00
178  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA  1:18.00
179  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT  1:18.00
180  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC  1:18.00
181  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM  1:18.74
182  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  1:19.00
183  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  1:20.00
184  Solow, Robert M               56 PCAT  1:20.00
185  Nussbaum, Kemp                40 GAJA  1:20.00
186  Bower, Dick                   74   ES  1:20.78
187  Webber, Dick N                75 NCMS  1:21.00
188  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM  1:21.21
189  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776  1:22.00
190  Vogin, Gary D                 41 GAJA  1:22.61
191  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:24.48
192  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT  1:25.10
193  Learmonth, William R          65 SWOM  1:25.31
194  Florance, John R              82 O*H*  1:26.00
195  Babb, Wylie S                 64 1776  1:26.18
196  Ayers, Gary                   56 PIMM  1:26.50
197  Lovell, Gilbert R             72 GAJA  1:27.37
198  Fontana, John                 63 PIMM  1:28.22
199  Diehl, Justin W               75 NIAG  1:29.70
200  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM  1:30.00
201  Wolle, Jordan B               76 SDSM  1:30.07
202  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM  1:32.00
203  Denion, John M                42 GAJA  1:33.25
204  Carson, Dan                   37 CASC  1:33.68
205  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  1:35.22
206  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  1:38.18
207  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  1:39.13
208  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  1:44.03
209  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS  1:45.22
210  Harney, Craig F               50 GAJA  1:50.00
211  Johnston, George              63 PIMM  1:53.00
212  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC  1:55.23
213  Weber, Bruno H                77  RMM  2:00.00
214  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  2:01.03
215  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  2:09.01
216  Schofield, Elliott W          82 FACT  2:20.45
217  Hurley, John T                67 ADMS  2:30.00
218  Jerger, Edward W              82 HHAC  2:48.72
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #21