2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA  1:03.52
  2  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  1:04.85
  3  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  1:05.70
  4  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  1:07.02
  5  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC  1:11.05
  6  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  1:13.00
25-29
  1  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS  1:03.50
  2  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  1:04.30
  3  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:05.33
  4  Standora, Michelle M          25 GAJA  1:05.37
  5  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  1:05.69
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:05.98
  7  Winkis, Annmarie              26 PAFC  1:07.50
  8  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  1:12.06
  9  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR  1:20.00
30-34
  1  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS  1:00.00
  2  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS  1:01.20
  3  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS  1:03.50
  4  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  1:06.85
  5  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM  1:07.35
  6  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST  1:08.59
  7  Koconis, Catherine J          32 GAJA  1:11.00
  8  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  1:12.40
  9  Latina, Syd R                 30 NAST  1:13.80
 10  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  1:15.04
 11  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  1:15.16
 12  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS  1:16.72
 13  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  1:28.14
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  1:01.47
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  1:03.30
  3  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL  1:03.51
  4  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:04.10
  5  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  1:05.80
  6  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:07.78
  7  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY  1:08.74
  8  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  1:10.72
  9  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:10.90
 10  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN  1:11.00
 11  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  1:13.40
 12  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM  1:19.00
 13  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:20.97
 14  Reynolds, Ronda T             39  TGM  1:23.27
 15  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA  1:26.81
 16  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN  1:35.14
40-44
  1  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  1:02.09
  2  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  1:03.46
  3  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  1:03.50
  4  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  1:04.99
  5  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA  1:05.10
  6  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY  1:05.10
  7  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  1:05.50
  8  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ  1:06.80
  9  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  1:07.09
 10  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS  1:08.69
 11  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:08.86
 12  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:09.00
 13  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS  1:09.32
 14  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM  1:09.70
 15  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM  1:10.24
 16  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  1:11.00
 17  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST  1:11.12
 18  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS  1:11.90
 19  Viles, Sharon M               43 GAJA  1:12.00
 20  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:12.10
 21  Nelson, Becky A               40 FACT  1:14.60
 22  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT  1:19.90
 23  Crider, Meg R                 44 GAJA  1:24.20
45-49
  1  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM  1:05.50
  2  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  1:06.00
  3  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  1:06.00
  4  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS  1:06.50
  5  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  1:07.00
  6  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  1:07.12
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:08.84
  8  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT  1:08.95
  9  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM  1:09.30
 10  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:09.80
 11  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  1:11.00
 12  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:12.10
 13  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  1:13.15
 14  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  1:14.70
 15  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  1:14.89
 16  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  1:15.02
 17  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM  1:15.06
 18  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY  1:16.67
 19  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM  1:36.91
 20  Taylor, Susan A               45 GAJA  1:48.00
50-54
  1  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  1:05.00
  2  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:05.00
  3  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM  1:07.70
  4  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:08.99
  5  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:09.90
  6  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  1:10.82
  7  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:11.80
  8  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  1:20.00
  9  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  1:20.60
 10  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  1:20.86
 11  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS  1:21.50
55-59
  1  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  1:12.56
  2  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST  1:13.30
  3  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:14.00
  4  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM  1:15.90
  5  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  1:19.00
  6  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST  1:20.00
  7  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR  1:24.75
  8  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  1:25.00
  9  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  1:25.72
 10  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  1:20.53
  2  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:23.12
  3  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  1:25.37
  4  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  1:32.31
  5  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA  1:40.00
  6  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB  1:40.00
  7  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA  1:55.55
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  1:22.70
  2  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:30.00
  3  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST  1:30.56
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM  1:30.69
  5  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:38.58
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  1:25.20
  2  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  1:53.30
  3  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  1:59.51
  4  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT  2:13.00
  5  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  2:53.01
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:31.33
  2  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  1:34.79
  3  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  1:38.07
  4  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  1:49.66
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  1:53.48
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  1:50.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  2:00.01
  3  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  2:50.93
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52