2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 36 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT    30.50
  2  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    30.50
  3  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM    31.80
  4  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM    32.18
  5  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    32.20
  6  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA    32.50
  7  Hollub, Michael B             28 GAJA    32.77
  8  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM    32.90
  9  Hoffman, Keith T              45  NEM    33.05
 10  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC    33.08
 11  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    33.40
 12  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    33.45
 13  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM    33.50
 14  Mabry, Travis L               26  RMM    33.65
 15  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS    33.73
 16  Zsoldos, Peter F              46 NCMS    33.79
 17  Stark, Allen L                55 OREG    33.95
 18  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA    33.99
 19  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS    34.00
 20  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA    34.17
 21  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    34.20
 22  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM    34.20
 23  Ryerson, Douglas L            51 SRLM    34.32
 24  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM    34.34
 25  Ellwanger, David C            50 GAJA    34.41
 26  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O    34.50
 27  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG    34.50
 28  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    34.60
 29  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA    34.62
 30  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA    34.84
 31  Fair, Steven                  36   PS    34.96
 32  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST    34.97
 33  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM    34.98
 34  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    35.00
 35  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY    35.00
 36  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    35.00
 37  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY    35.00
 38  Stine, James R                54  SPM    35.01
 39  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT    35.01
 40  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    35.13
 41  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM    35.20
 42  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS    35.23
 43  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    35.26
 44  Andersen, Peter               61   IM    35.40
 45  Kende, Yoel                   55 METR    35.50
 46  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT    35.50
 47  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT    35.50
 48  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM    35.56
 49  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT    35.70
 50  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    35.80
 51  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA    35.80
 52  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM    35.95
 53  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA    36.00
 54  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM    36.33
 55  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA    36.37
 56  Foster, Jim                   37 GAJA    36.50
 57  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ    36.50
 58  Feller, Charles               39  AMS    36.57
 59  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    36.60
 60  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    36.64
 61  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    36.68
 62  Redic, James P                58 FACT    36.75
 63  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    36.78
 64  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM    36.90
 65  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM    36.91
 66  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST    36.94
 67  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA    36.97
 68  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT    37.00
 69  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN    37.00
 70  Parrish, Lawrence D           49 GAJA    37.00
 71  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    37.00
 72  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH    37.12
 73  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT    37.24
 74  Blank, Jon W                  44 NCMS    37.37
 75  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA    37.40
 76  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA    37.40
 77  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM    37.47
 78  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST    37.50
 79  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA    37.51
 80  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ    37.64
 81  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM    37.76
 82  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA    37.76
 83  Waldbauer, Eric               45 NCMS    37.84
 84  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA    37.86
 85  Johnson, Ryan A               28  GAS    37.89
 86  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC    38.00
 87  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS    38.00
 88  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM    38.00
 89  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    38.00
 90  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT    38.16
 91  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC    38.20
 92  Holmberg, Tom                 46   IM    38.42
 93  Parler, David                 48 PALM    38.50
 94  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC    38.50
 95  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH    38.53
 96  Glassburn, Robert M           56 MICH    38.89
 97  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY    39.00
 98  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI    39.00
 99  Sandor, Bela                  69 WMAC    39.36
100  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    39.40
101  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA    39.98
102  Nelson, Eric P                51 CHEY    40.00
103  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    40.00
104  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT    40.00
105  Van Cleve, Jim                58 PIMM    40.07
106  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT    40.17
107  Carroll, Timothy J            53 FACT    40.18
108  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    40.38
109  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT    40.40
110  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM    40.45
111  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM    40.46
112  Seibel, Ben                   52 GAJA    40.47
113  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT    40.50
114  Keane, Jim                    60 1776    40.50
115  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA    40.56
116  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM    41.00
117  Kortheuer, John D             73 NCMS    41.00
118  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA    41.02
119  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM    41.18
120  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM    41.19
121  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM    41.33
122  McWhorter, Gerald W           55 CMAQ    41.45
123  Campbell, John F              57  MVN    41.45
124  Costa, Howard G               47 HHAC    41.52
125  Rossell, Daves                44 GAJA    41.81
126  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT    41.84
127  Price, Charles R              51  UCI    42.00
128  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA    42.00
129  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    42.00
130  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM    42.00
131  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM    42.08
132  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM    42.50
133  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ    42.85
134  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS    43.00
135  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA    43.00
136  Gosha, Joseph D               51 NCMS    43.00
137  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    43.14
138  Murray, David B               44 PIMM    43.15
139  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    43.48
140  Taylor, Ron E                 71 AKMS    44.00
141  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    44.00
142  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT    44.00
143  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC    44.00
144  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM    44.20
145  Gaines, Jeffrey               46  TGM    44.55
146  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    44.97
147  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD    45.00
148  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM    45.00
149  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    45.00
150  Masters, John R               74   IM    45.00
151  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS    45.24
152  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM    45.39
153  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT    45.40
154  Young, David                  55 PCAT    45.70
155  Myers, Samuel L               55 MINN    45.90
156  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM    46.00
157  Gruender, Dan F               75 ARIZ    46.77
158  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM    46.82
159  DeLong, Harry P               61 VMST    47.07
160  Black, Carlos                 64 PIMM    47.66
161  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM    48.00
162  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC    48.00
163  Newcomb, Harold               68  TWC    48.20
164  Hutinger, Paul                80  FMM    48.50
165  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT    49.00
166  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH    49.90
167  Greenberg, Barton H           80 OMAH    50.00
168  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM    50.00
169  Campbell, Chuck               47 COLM    51.00
170  Corse, John D                 80 FACT    52.00
171  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776    57.57
172  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC    57.97
173  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM    58.00
174  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA    58.00
175  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    59.30
176  Smith, Ned E                  89 GOLD  1:02.59
177  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  1:02.60
178  Ackerman, Louis M             68 PIMM  1:08.37
179  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  1:16.25
180  Jerger, Edward W              82 HHAC  1:36.57
181  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  1:50.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #50