2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS 19:59.59
  2  Leiser, Jenny S               25 PALM 20:45.36
  3  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA 22:50.26
  4  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC 24:55.49
30-34
  1  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM 21:59.58
  2  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC 22:57.42
  3  May, Meredith E               30  MVN 24:26.00
  4  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR 25:00.00
35-39
  1  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF 24:30.11
  2  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA 26:53.00
  3  Olsen, Maari E                35 GAJA 27:00.00
40-44
  1  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST 18:55.23
  2  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA 20:05.00
  3  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST 21:14.33
  4  Colette, Laura                40  MVM 23:22.55
  5  Smar, Susan                   40   IM 25:25.00
  6  Allison, Lisa S               44 BRYB 26:00.00
45-49
  1  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT 21:00.00
  2  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM 21:25.00
  3  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT 22:15.68
  4  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS 22:33.06
  5  Wick, Kerry F                 46 FACT 24:00.00
  6  James, Aja                    45 RIDG 28:15.00
  7  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM 33:04.20
50-54
  1  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST 21:15.97
  2  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM 24:03.00
  3  Van Ast, Nancy A              53 PALM 26:04.00
  4  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT 27:26.85
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM 19:52.61
  2  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN 22:00.00
  3  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM 23:52.00
  4  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB 24:30.10
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA 25:05.44
  6  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM 26:30.00
  7  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O 27:42.60
  8  Lotz, Condit                  56 GAJA 28:00.00
  9  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM 29:45.41
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM 22:50.81
  2  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN 26:52.24
  3  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM 29:52.60
  4  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC 35:21.62
65-69
  1  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES 30:48.57
  2  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES 30:56.22
  3  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS 32:00.00
  4  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH 32:00.17
  5  Dayoub, Iris M                67 GAJA 45:00.00
70-74
  1  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT 28:22.00
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR 29:30.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT 29:56.79
  4  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB 32:53.94
  5  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC 35:35.00
  6  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH 37:54.49
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC 29:56.44
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776 34:51.76
  3  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM 40:49.83
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM 45:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #35