2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST 18:55.23
  2  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM 19:52.61
  3  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS 19:59.59
  4  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA 20:05.00
  5  Leiser, Jenny S               25 PALM 20:45.36
  6  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT 21:00.00
  7  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST 21:14.33
  8  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST 21:15.97
  9  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM 21:25.00
 10  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM 21:59.58
 11  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN 22:00.00
 12  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT 22:15.68
 13  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS 22:33.06
 14  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA 22:50.26
 15  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM 22:50.81
 16  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC 22:57.42
 17  Colette, Laura                40  MVM 23:22.55
 18  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM 23:52.00
 19  Wick, Kerry F                 46 FACT 24:00.00
 20  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM 24:03.00
 21  May, Meredith E               30  MVN 24:26.00
 22  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB 24:30.10
 23  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF 24:30.11
 24  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC 24:55.49
 25  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR 25:00.00
 26  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA 25:05.44
 27  Smar, Susan                   40   IM 25:25.00
 28  Allison, Lisa S               44 BRYB 26:00.00
 29  Van Ast, Nancy A              53 PALM 26:04.00
 30  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM 26:30.00
 31  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN 26:52.24
 32  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA 26:53.00
 33  Olsen, Maari E                35 GAJA 27:00.00
 34  Swanburg, Linda               53 PCAT 27:26.85
 35  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O 27:42.60
 36  Lotz, Condit                  56 GAJA 28:00.00
 37  James, Aja                    45 RIDG 28:15.00
 38  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT 28:22.00
 39  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR 29:30.00
 40  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM 29:45.41
 41  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM 29:52.60
 42  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC 29:56.44
 43  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT 29:56.79
 44  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES 30:48.57
 45  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES 30:56.22
 46  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS 32:00.00
 47  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH 32:00.17
 48  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB 32:53.94
 49  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM 33:04.20
 50  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776 34:51.76
 51  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC 35:21.62
 52  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC 35:35.00
 53  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH 37:54.49
 54  Wolle, Marian E               76 SDSM 40:49.83
 55  Dayoub, Iris M                67 GAJA 45:00.00
 56  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM 45:00.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #49