2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 3 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Berryhill, Keith C            45 GAJA 17:54.00
  2  Gushe, Len D                  41 NBTM 18:00.00
  3  Furlong, Brian M              27 PAFC 18:14.90
  4  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT 18:45.27
  5  McGiffin, Chris D             38  GSM 18:54.12
  6  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT 19:10.00
  7  Ney, James A                  46 SDSM 19:15.08
  8  Erickson, Tim D               48 GOLD 19:15.50
  9  Copeland, Rob                 48 GAJA 19:29.56
 10  Phillips, Richard J           50 SCAQ 19:36.09
 11  Owen, David H                 52 GOLD 19:45.00
 12  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM 19:45.50
 13  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ 19:47.50
 14  Kolb, Karl A                  43  NEM 19:52.00
 15  Wendt, Michael O              42 COLM 19:54.37
 16  Huggins, Thomas E             41 SMMM 19:55.00
 17  Burton, Jack M                48 PALM 19:55.00
 18  Shotts, Steven J              34 FACT 19:59.12
 19  Martin, Jack R                53 1776 20:15.00
 20  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51  TOC 20:20.00
 21  Walker, Trenholm              51 PALM 20:45.00
 22  McBride, Nathan P             31  NEM 20:49.12
 23  Goldberg, Bruce D             53 METR 20:56.88
 24  Brenner, Gary R               57 SMMM 20:59.00
 25  Harrison, David P             67 1776 21:00.00
 26  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY 21:02.00
 27  Pash, Gregory C               57 MICH 21:10.00
 28  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY 21:10.68
 29  Achatz, Gregg                 43 FCYM 21:15.00
 30  Beza, Ion A                   46 SSLM 21:31.98
 31  Benner, Tord E                45 NOVA 21:35.00
 32  Wright, Robert E              50  DOC 21:37.68
 33  Beachler, Michael P           53 FACT 21:58.00
 34  Rothschild, Jerry             36 GAJA 22:00.00
 35  Paul, Darcy A                 28 METR 22:00.00
 36  Strack, Edward R              52  RMM 22:01.00
 37  Munro, Stuart A               47 MACO 22:11.90
 38  Burns, Ronald B               60 CMDG 22:15.00
 39  Eng, David G                  46  AWJ 22:19.88
 40  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO 22:29.00
 41  Neubig, Nicholas              47 PIMM 22:30.00
 42  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY 22:30.00
 43  Shields, Larry W              48 NCMS 22:30.00
 44  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS 22:30.00
 45  Kovary, Steven A              63 UNAT 22:50.00
 46  Eisner, David S               57 GAJA 22:50.00
 47  Young, David                  55 PCAT 22:50.70
 48  Van Horn, William G           66  TOC 23:00.00
 49  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA 23:07.27
 50  Brunstad, George E            70 CONN 23:20.00
 51  Clark, Barry W                51 COLM 23:26.14
 52  Kinner, Jeffrey B             52 GAJA 23:30.00
 53  Kassner, Michael E            54  WCM 23:58.00
 54  Boyle, Timothy A              49 SLAM 24:00.00
 55  Lotz, Bill                    55 GAJA 24:00.00
 56  Parker, Jason M               33 GAJA 24:00.00
 57  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM 24:14.00
 58  Swiger, Ralph B               48 VMST 24:26.00
 59  Garfunkel, Alan J             57   WM 24:30.00
 60  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 FACT 24:40.00
 61  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM 24:45.00
 62  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN 25:14.25
 63  Haworth, A Emory              68  WCM 25:16.00
 64  Graber, Charles S             59 PIMM 25:32.00
 65  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT 25:42.00
 66  Healy, Martin J               60   WM 25:50.00
 67  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT 26:13.00
 68  Meyer, Gerald H               60 O*H* 26:15.00
 69  Viner, Clifford               56 GOLD 26:30.00
 70  Miller, Randy M               43  GSM 27:00.00
 71  Sheldon, Jeffrey A            45 PIMM 27:00.00
 72  Browne, James F               66  FMM 27:43.00
 73  Meintjies, Bruce E            63  FLA 27:59.10
 74  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA 28:30.00
 75  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM 29:02.60
 76  Wolle, Jordan B               76 SDSM 29:08.75
 77  Fontana, John                 63 PIMM 29:13.31
 78  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM 30:00.00
 79  Himbert, Oliver               27 GAJA 30:00.00
 80  Grohe, William E              71  USF 31:05.14
 81  Milliman, Mike                70 SMMM 31:30.54
 82  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM 32:00.00
 83  Weber, Bruno H                77  RMM 33:27.25
 84  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ 33:59.00
 85  Thomas, Wallace C             56 PIMM 34:00.00
 86  Jepsen, Jon M                 68 MTMS 35:21.01
 87  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM 35:21.38
 88  Jackson, Bud                  85 ARKM 37:00.00
 89  Neubig, Philip H              75 PIMM 44:00.00
 90  Brooks, Forest C              57 AKMS 45:00.00
 91  Blair, Ron G                  60 UNAT 59:59.72
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #20