2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 29 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA  1:10.37
  2  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM  1:22.00
25-29
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM  1:05.11
  2  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR  1:15.20
  3  Standora, Michelle M          25 GAJA  1:15.96
  4  Winkis, Annmarie              26 PAFC  1:15.98
  5  Solomon, Laura R              27 PIMM  2:06.98
30-34
  1  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS  1:07.00
  2  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  1:10.80
  3  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS  1:16.03
  4  May, Meredith E               30  MVN  1:23.00
  5  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  1:23.46
  6  Brown, Sarah                  30 PIMM  1:25.66
  7  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  1:29.68
35-39
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  1:08.19
  2  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:10.10
  3  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  1:12.77
  4  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  1:14.20
  5  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL  1:16.85
  6  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:19.49
  7  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN  1:21.38
  8  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  1:25.80
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  1:07.50
  2  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  1:10.00
  3  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:16.00
  4  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:16.07
  5  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  1:20.00
  6  Jones, Maureen                41 FACT  1:20.02
  7  Nelson, Becky A               40 FACT  1:20.40
  8  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST  1:26.29
  9  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM  1:31.87
45-49
  1  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  1:19.26
  2  Wainwright, Joanne            49 AKMS  1:19.50
  3  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  1:20.00
  4  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  1:20.90
  5  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM  1:22.40
  6  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  1:31.29
  7  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY  1:41.77
  8  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  1:50.90
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:12.00
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  1:18.90
  3  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS  1:21.04
  4  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST  1:21.98
  5  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  1:37.00
  6  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  1:40.00
  7  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR  1:44.30
  8  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT  1:47.80
  9  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  1:54.56
 10  Bayers, Pat C                 50  FMM  1:55.05
 11  Radcliffe, Carolyn S          54 PIMM  2:02.74
55-59
  1  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  1:29.47
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:35.00
  3  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  1:40.00
  4  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  1:44.00
  5  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  1:52.03
  6  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  1:52.10
  7  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  1:57.07
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  1:34.30
  2  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:38.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST  1:55.38
  4  Onton, Ann Louise             61 CONN  1:56.99
  5  Marens, Susan E               62 VMST  1:59.38
  6  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM  2:28.70
65-69
  1  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  1:44.00
  2  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  1:54.75
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM  1:55.00
  4  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  2:07.74
  5  Fisher, Jane R                68  GSM  2:10.65
  6  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS  2:16.58
  7  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC  2:40.47
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  2:04.00
  2  Moeller, Janet H              70 1776  2:12.00
  3  Williams, Mary F              73 MICH  2:50.30
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  2:21.76
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  2:31.44
  3  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  2:57.58
80-84
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  2:06.55
  2  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  2:44.10
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  3:25.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50