2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Thomas, Daniel E              21  RMM  2:27.22
  2  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA  2:35.63
  3  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS  2:53.85
  4  Yancey, Daniel C              24 BRYB  3:01.11
25-29
  1  Ayer, Scott F                 28  TGM  2:16.70
  2  Furlong, Brian M              27 PAFC  2:19.25
  3  Maddux, David C               29  TTM  2:40.00
  4  Paul, Darcy A                 28 METR  2:40.00
30-34
  1  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  2:20.83
  2  McBride, Nathan P             31  NEM  2:26.24
  3  O'Connor, Alan P              31 PAFC  2:29.48
  4  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS  2:40.34
  5  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM  2:41.20
  6  O'Rear, Casey D               30 GAJA  2:55.36
  7  Mekarski, Michael A           31 UNAT  2:55.74
35-39
  1  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  2:17.49
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  2:20.50
  3  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  2:24.50
  4  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM  2:24.99
  5  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS  2:25.00
  6  Bustamante, Henry R           39 MVZL  2:27.12
  7  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM  2:28.10
  8  McGiffin, Chris D             38  GSM  2:29.41
  9  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  2:34.99
 10  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ  2:44.20
 11  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA  2:50.63
 12  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH  2:59.08
 13  Prescott, Al                  36  NEM  3:15.00
40-44
  1  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA  2:18.50
  2  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM  2:21.06
  3  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT  2:22.00
  4  Hughey, Richard               41  AMS  2:22.50
  5  Radam, Thomas                 42 IMSC  2:24.00
  6  Crist, Jason A                42 ANCM  2:25.00
  7  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  2:27.17
  8  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM  2:27.27
  9  Dassow, Paul                  42  SKY  2:28.30
 10  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT  2:30.01
 11  Reid, Mike D                  43 GAJA  2:32.00
 12  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA  2:36.40
 13  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM  2:36.80
 14  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:36.99
 15  Leutner, Gerry P              40  MVN  2:39.00
 16  Russell, James M              41 GRIN  2:40.88
 17  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM  2:41.40
 18  Huggins, Thomas E             41 SMMM  2:43.95
 19  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM  2:44.00
 20  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  2:45.00
 21  Achatz, Gregg                 43 FCYM  2:45.00
 22  Sheil, Harry                  44  NTC  2:45.00
 23  Fitzgerald, Sean W            41  ART  2:45.00
 24  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA  2:46.00
 25  Mangrum, John                 41 NCMS  2:46.00
 26  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  2:51.00
 27  Good, Tom                     44  NTC  2:55.00
 28  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          44  NTC  3:00.00
 29  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  3:00.98
 30  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS  3:15.00
 31  Vogin, Gary D                 41 GAJA  3:43.71
45-49
  1  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:27.56
  2  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  2:28.00
  3  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:28.00
  4  Stewart, Jay S                49 1776  2:28.91
  5  Lehman, Tim G                 47 NCMS  2:30.00
  6  Angell, Clayton               47 GAJA  2:30.00
  7  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM  2:30.10
  8  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  2:32.00
  9  Seagraves, Bob A              48 GTTM  2:34.86
 10  Erickson, Tim D               48 GOLD  2:35.40
 11  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM  2:35.40
 12  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:38.00
 13  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  2:38.50
 14  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  2:39.00
 15  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  2:40.00
 16  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT  2:40.00
 17  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY  2:40.00
 18  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST  2:41.50
 19  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:42.50
 20  Frandino, Philip A            47 PALM  2:52.00
 21  Strakos, Roman                49 GAJA  2:57.19
 22  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT  3:00.00
 23  Griffin, Mike                 46 PIMM  4:10.00
50-54
  1  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:29.00
  2  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  2:29.70
  3  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  2:32.00
  4  Wolf, Tom                     50 PCAT  2:32.30
  5  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:33.00
  6  Frazier, Russell R            50  SPM  2:34.60
  7  McCall, John T                53 FACT  2:34.74
  8  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA  2:35.40
  9  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM  2:35.50
 10  Coxhead, George L             52 NCMS  2:38.50
 11  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM  2:39.10
 12  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          50 VMST  2:39.60
 13  Graham, Donald                50  PNA  2:40.00
 14  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  2:42.80
 15  Phillips, Richard J           50 SCAQ  2:46.58
 16  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN  2:50.00
 17  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT  2:50.00
 18  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:52.00
 19  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG  2:55.00
 20  Walker, Trenholm              51 PALM  2:56.00
 21  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  3:00.00
 22  Clark, Barry W                51 COLM  3:20.94
55-59
  1  Harrison, Lonny W             56  DCM  2:42.40
  2  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC  2:42.51
  3  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA  2:44.00
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  2:45.00
  5  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:45.00
  6  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  2:46.00
  7  Platt, Jay R                  57 PAFC  2:49.48
  8  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:51.00
  9  Gemmill, Dave G               57 ARIZ  2:52.00
 10  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM  2:58.08
 11  Pillmore, Bill                56 FACT  2:59.00
 12  Harmon, David C               55 ANCM  3:00.00
 13  Thomas, Wallace C             56 PIMM  5:12.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             62  TAM  2:41.00
  2  Muter, C W                    62 UNAT  2:42.09
  3  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  2:58.00
  4  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  2:58.74
  5  Kovary, Steven A              63 UNAT  3:15.00
  6  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM  3:25.00
65-69
  1  Painter, David                66 PIMM  3:12.39
  2  Peterson, Dick A              67 SMMM  3:15.12
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF  3:15.16
  4  Haworth, A Emory              68  WCM  3:17.00
  5  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  3:30.00
  6  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:31.00
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:33.00
  8  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA  3:35.00
  9  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  3:46.99
 10  Jepsen, Jon M                 68 MTMS  4:32.10
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                71 FACT  2:58.06
  2  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  3:15.00
  3  Masters, John R               74   IM  3:30.00
  4  Mc Connell, Stan              73 HBSC  3:35.00
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  3:50.00
  6  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  4:10.00
  7  Chilton, Samuel B             70 O*H*  4:10.29
  8  Grohe, William E              71  USF  4:20.91
  9  Kolbaba, Frank                73  MCM  5:44.30
75-79
  1  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  3:40.00
  2  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA  3:55.00
  3  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  4:45.77
  4  Foster, Warren A              79 O*H*  4:50.80
80-84
  1  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  4:15.00
  2  Charles, Jay                  82 UNAT  6:04.56
  3  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA  7:41.10
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  5:04.36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #45