2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 27 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:24.12
  2  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  2:29.00
  3  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  2:29.19
  4  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM  2:40.00
  5  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  2:40.10
  6  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  2:40.41
  7  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  2:40.68
  8  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  2:41.34
  9  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR  2:42.00
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:42.00
 11  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:42.52
 12  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  2:42.99
 13  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  2:44.40
 14  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  2:44.43
 15  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  2:44.59
 16  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:45.00
 17  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  2:45.00
 18  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  2:45.19
 19  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:45.87
 20  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:45.93
 21  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  2:47.00
 22  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  2:47.70
 23  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  2:47.78
 24  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  2:48.67
 25  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  2:48.77
 26  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  2:49.00
 27  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA  2:50.00
 28  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  2:50.00
 29  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  2:50.06
 30  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  2:50.20
 31  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:50.23
 32  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM  2:50.55
 33  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB  2:52.46
 34  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:52.50
 35  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:52.50
 36  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  2:52.58
 37  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  2:54.00
 38  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  2:54.52
 39  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  2:54.87
 40  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  2:55.00
 41  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  2:55.00
 42  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA  2:55.00
 43  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:55.23
 44  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  2:58.12
 45  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  2:58.46
 46  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  2:58.60
 47  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  2:58.93
 48  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  2:59.16
 49  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  2:59.30
 50  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  2:59.56
 51  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  2:59.92
 52  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  3:00.00
 53  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  3:00.00
 54  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  3:00.00
 55  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  3:00.17
 56  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  3:00.27
 57  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  3:00.39
 58  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  3:00.52
 59  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  3:01.36
 60  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA  3:04.73
 61  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  3:05.00
 62  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  3:06.47
 63  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:06.53
 64  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  3:06.68
 65  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST  3:07.80
 66  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  3:08.00
 67  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  3:08.50
 68  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  3:09.00
 69  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  3:09.28
 70  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  3:09.34
 71  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  3:10.00
 72  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  3:10.14
 73  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  3:10.46
 74  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM  3:12.00
 75  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  3:12.80
 76  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  3:14.80
 77  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  3:15.00
 78  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  3:15.56
 79  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  3:15.61
 80  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM  3:20.00
 81  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  3:22.04
 82  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  3:24.56
 83  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:26.00
 84  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  3:26.01
 85  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  3:30.00
 86  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  3:30.00
 87  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:30.00
 88  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  3:30.55
 89  Maresca, Erika D              30  GSM  3:32.14
 90  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  3:34.54
 91  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:34.78
 92  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  3:35.16
 93  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR  3:35.90
 94  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  3:36.73
 95  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  3:38.00
 96  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  3:38.42
 97  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  3:40.38
 98  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  3:41.67
 99  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  3:50.06
100  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  3:51.07
101  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR  3:57.75
102  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  3:58.00
103  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA  4:00.00
104  Katzeff, Martha               53 METR  4:00.35
105  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM  4:03.00
106  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  4:05.86
107  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  4:07.49
108  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  4:16.20
109  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ  4:16.23
110  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  4:21.90
111  Jones, Joan B                 45 PIMM  4:25.05
112  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  4:25.86
113  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  4:26.91
114  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:27.55
115  Bradley, Marianne E           61 FACT  4:30.13
116  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:34.31
117  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  4:35.91
118  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  4:40.84
119  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  4:43.14
120  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:44.09
121  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:47.00
122  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  4:50.00
123  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  4:52.05
124  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR  4:58.00
125  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  5:14.40
126  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  6:24.32
127  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  6:36.60
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #51