2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  2:29.19
  2  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS  2:40.41
  3  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC  2:44.43
  4  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  2:48.77
  5  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB  2:52.46
  6  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA  2:55.00
  7  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  2:58.60
  8  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  2:59.56
  9  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  3:00.52
25-29
  1  Wagner, Allison M             27  USF  2:29.00
  2  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  2:40.68
  3  Bresser, Emily M              25 GAJA  2:41.34
  4  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  2:44.59
  5  Salcedo, Helen I              29  WCM  2:45.19
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:45.87
  7  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA  2:50.00
  8  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  2:50.20
  9  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  2:52.58
 10  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  2:54.52
 11  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  2:55.00
 12  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  2:58.93
 13  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  2:59.16
 14  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  2:59.92
 15  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  3:40.38
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:24.12
  2  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM  2:40.00
  3  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  2:47.70
  4  Hondorf, Betsy                34 UNAT  2:58.46
  5  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  3:00.17
  6  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  3:06.47
  7  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  3:10.14
  8  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA  3:10.46
  9  Maresca, Erika D              30  GSM  3:32.14
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:42.00
  2  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR  2:42.00
  3  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:42.52
  4  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  2:42.99
  5  Conlin, Cheryl                36 VMST  2:44.40
  6  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  2:45.00
  7  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  2:50.00
  8  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  2:50.06
  9  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:50.23
 10  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA  3:04.73
 11  Hicks, Jennifer L             38 SMMM  3:05.00
 12  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM  3:12.00
 13  Copeland, Amy Lee             36 GAJA  4:00.00
40-44
  1  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:45.00
  2  Delmage, Arlene               42 WHSC  2:47.00
  3  Wilber, Dara                  44 PALM  2:47.78
  4  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  2:48.67
  5  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM  2:50.55
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:52.50
  7  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  2:54.87
  8  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:55.23
  9  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  3:00.00
 10  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA  3:00.00
 11  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  3:00.00
 12  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 GAJA  3:00.39
 13  Chrzanowski, Anne D           41 GAJA  3:06.68
 14  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  3:09.00
 15  Hinkey, Lynne M               41 PALM  3:09.28
 16  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  3:10.00
 17  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  3:12.80
 18  Gatto, Caroline A             44 FACT  3:30.00
45-49
  1  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  2:40.10
  2  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:45.93
  3  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:52.50
  4  Alvarez, Phyllis A            45  UCI  2:54.00
  5  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  2:55.00
  6  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  2:58.12
  7  Lepinski, Cokie               45 RHMS  3:00.27
  8  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  3:01.36
  9  Lukasik, Janice A             46 PAFC  3:06.53
 10  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  3:08.00
 11  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  3:14.80
 12  Jones, Joan B                 45 PIMM  4:25.05
50-54
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  2:49.00
  2  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS  2:59.30
  3  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  3:15.00
  4  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  3:24.56
  5  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          52 COLM  3:30.00
  6  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:30.00
  7  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR  3:35.90
  8  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    52 NCMS  3:36.73
  9  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  3:41.67
 10  Rodgers, Nancy J              50 GAJA  3:50.06
 11  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  3:51.07
 12  Katzeff, Martha               53 METR  4:00.35
 13  Callaway, Linda S             51 STAR  4:07.49
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST  3:07.80
  2  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  3:15.56
  3  Hayes, Christie M             56 CONN  3:15.61
  4  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM  3:20.00
  5  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  3:22.04
  6  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:26.00
  7  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  3:26.01
  8  Adams, Alice-Helene           58 GAJA  3:30.55
  9  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  3:35.16
 10  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  3:38.00
 11  Brooks, Catherine S           56 AKMS  3:38.42
 12  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR  3:57.75
 13  Scott, Stephanie I            57  WCM  3:58.00
 14  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM  4:03.00
 15  Davies, Alison                57  MCM  4:05.86
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               62 MSBC  3:08.50
  2  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  3:09.34
  3  Murphy-Sherman, Jane          60  RMM  3:34.54
  4  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:34.78
  5  Chapman, Joann                60 PIMM  4:16.20
  6  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  4:26.91
  7  Bradley, Marianne E           61 FACT  4:30.13
65-69
  1  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  4:21.90
  2  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  4:25.86
  3  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  4:50.00
  4  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  4:52.05
  5  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR  4:58.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  4:27.55
  2  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:34.31
  3  Varty, Eulah M                70 MSAB  4:35.91
  4  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:47.00
75-79
  1  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ  4:16.23
  2  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  4:40.84
  3  Aaron, Ruth W                 75 1776  4:44.09
80-84
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            80 MICH  4:43.14
  2  Howell, Jae                   82  WCM  5:14.40
  3  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  6:36.60
85-89
  1  Zint, Gertrud J               87  FMM  6:24.32
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #14