2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Witt, James J                 23 GAJA  1:16.67
  2  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM  1:18.78
25-29
  1  Finney, Scott P               29 GAJA  1:12.61
  2  Mabry, Travis L               26  RMM  1:13.69
  3  Hollub, Michael B             28 GAJA  1:18.42
  4  Van Etten, Erik J             26   IM  1:23.71
  5  Porco, Filippo M              27 NCMS  1:27.00
  6  Himbert, Oliver               27 GAJA  1:30.00
30-34
  1  Kinney, Matthew A             34 DCAC  1:11.90
  2  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  1:12.00
  3  Campbell, Geoff E             34  H2O  1:18.00
  4  Aber, Dan                     31 NCMS  1:18.51
  5  Cunningham, Brian D           32   IM  1:24.00
  6  Parker, Jason M               33 GAJA  1:30.00
35-39
  1  Rutledge, Mark                39 PALM  1:10.50
  2  Williams, Neill C             36 DCAC  1:11.88
  3  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS  1:13.41
  4  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:14.00
  5  Cockrell, Charles E           36 VMST  1:15.27
  6  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  1:15.33
  7  Hastings, Peter               37 PALM  1:15.58
  8  Northcutt, Tom L              39  GAS  1:17.00
  9  Foster, Jim                   37 GAJA  1:20.00
 10  Lathi, Satish S               38 GAJA  1:21.38
 11  Feller, Charles               39  AMS  1:22.89
 12  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:23.43
 13  Kohlmeier, Brian B            35 SCAM  1:24.00
 14  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  1:24.31
 15  Chang, Tinjin                 35 PCAT  1:24.86
 16  Rothschild, Jerry             36 GAJA  1:30.00
 17  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT  1:36.40
40-44
  1  Guthrie, David M              44 UNAT  1:08.10
  2  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM  1:10.99
  3  Weissman, Chris J             42 GAJA  1:11.00
  4  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  1:15.44
  5  Musier, Reiner                44 GAJA  1:16.90
  6  Hamlin, Bret                  41  TTM  1:19.55
  7  Osburn, Chris                 41  MCM  1:19.73
  8  Allen, Daniel H               42 1776  1:20.00
  9  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA  1:20.48
 10  Blank, Jon W                  44 NCMS  1:21.21
 11  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:24.34
 12  Holshouser, Boyce Jay         42 NCMS  1:24.50
 13  Green, Joe                    40 HHAC  1:30.00
 14  Rossell, Daves                44 GAJA  1:32.05
 15  Myers, Stephen Douglas        40 GAJA  1:33.50
 16  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  1:41.00
45-49
  1  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  1:10.26
  2  Doyle, Benn W                 46  GSM  1:13.50
  3  Hoffman, Keith T              45  NEM  1:13.52
  4  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:16.90
  5  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:17.23
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA  1:17.50
  7  Zsoldos, Peter F              46 NCMS  1:17.51
  8  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:17.90
  9  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA  1:17.98
 10  Mc Candless, Peter H          48 MOVY  1:18.00
 11  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  1:20.49
 12  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  1:21.00
 13  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  1:21.07
 14  Lanzara, Gennard T            46 VMST  1:22.15
 15  Parler, David                 48 PALM  1:23.00
 16  Waldbauer, Eric               45 NCMS  1:23.24
 17  Holmberg, Tom                 46   IM  1:23.41
 18  Niedrich, Ronald W            45 CRAQ  1:23.50
 19  Parrish, Lawrence D           49 GAJA  1:25.00
 20  Peng, Xiaohang                45 PCAT  1:25.00
 21  Justice, Steve                46 GAJA  1:25.20
 22  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM  1:25.38
 23  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC  1:26.00
 24  Guda, Duncan A                45 GAJA  1:30.00
 25  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST  1:39.22
 26  Gaines, Jeffrey               46  TGM  1:39.90
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:13.19
  2  Ryerson, Douglas L            51 SRLM  1:16.32
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  1:16.70
  4  Brown, Robert V               52 GAJA  1:18.30
  5  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  1:19.21
  6  Enright, Richard              52 UNAT  1:20.00
  7  Stine, James R                54  SPM  1:20.00
  8  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:20.14
  9  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:20.60
 10  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 SWIM  1:21.73
 11  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:22.50
 12  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM  1:22.89
 13  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA  1:24.12
 14  Hansen, Steve                 53 MICH  1:24.40
 15  Hartkemeyer, Randall          52 MTSC  1:24.50
 16  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN  1:25.00
 17  Fuller, Paul W                51  NEM  1:25.00
 18  Mc Gregor, Cary D             54 MBAY  1:28.50
 19  Martin, Jack R                53 1776  1:29.00
 20  Seibel, Ben                   52 GAJA  1:33.91
 21  Kassner, Michael E            54  WCM  1:35.00
 22  Harris, John W                52 PIMM  1:37.00
 23  Eiwen, George                 51 COLM  1:38.60
 24  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM  1:46.00
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                55 OREG  1:17.50
  2  Rogacki, Daniel J             57  NEM  1:18.05
  3  Kende, Yoel                   55 METR  1:21.00
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:21.78
  5  Redic, James P                58 FACT  1:23.83
  6  McWhorter, Gerald W           55 CMAQ  1:33.47
  7  Zeigler, John V               59 GAJA  1:34.50
  8  Van Cleve, Jim                58 PIMM  1:34.55
  9  Glassburn, Robert M           56 MICH  1:35.13
 10  Young, David                  55 PCAT  1:42.80
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter               61   IM  1:20.60
  2  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:24.00
  3  Guthrie, Scott                60 FACT  1:24.20
  4  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  1:24.80
  5  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  1:24.90
  6  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI  1:25.50
  7  Dyck, Mel                     63  RMM  1:29.86
  8  Loewe, Raymond D              62 PAFC  1:30.00
  9  Keane, Jim                    60 1776  1:30.80
 10  Palmer, Terry                 60 HUNT  1:33.99
 11  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM  1:35.00
 12  Whitten, Phillip              61 ARIZ  1:36.55
 13  Reid, Walter E                64  PNA  1:37.00
 14  Iselin, Christian R           61 FACT  1:40.21
 15  Hahm, Martin R                63 ARIZ  1:40.73
 16  Pipkin, Ken                   60 PCAT  1:41.00
 17  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC  1:41.00
 18  DeLong, Harry P               61 VMST  1:42.12
 19  Davis, Ron D                  63 FACT  1:42.20
 20  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  1:43.21
 21  Durham, Richard S             63 GERM  1:52.00
 22  Johnston, George              63 PIMM  2:20.00
65-69
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  1:31.41
  2  Puchalski, Donald J           65 FACT  1:33.77
  3  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:34.50
  4  Sandor, Bela                  69 WMAC  1:35.50
  5  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:38.00
  6  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:38.40
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:39.00
  8  Mc Clung, Bill                65 GAJA  1:42.00
  9  Crowley, William H            65 PCAT  1:44.00
 10  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  1:46.00
 11  Gee, Milton                   67 NCMS  1:46.42
 12  Palmer, Morton                69 PIMM  1:48.91
 13  Bickford, James V             65 UNAT  1:50.00
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 70  RMM  1:29.00
  2  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  1:31.00
  3  Taylor, Ron E                 71 AKMS  1:34.00
  4  Kortheuer, John D             73 NCMS  1:38.00
  5  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  1:38.80
  6  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  1:40.00
  7  Stupfel, Norman E             72 SMMM  1:40.00
  8  Morner, Stan F                70  WCM  1:40.75
  9  Silverstein, Leonard          70 GOLD  1:45.00
 10  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM  1:45.00
 11  Koenig, Thomas H              73  SPM  1:50.10
 12  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  1:58.00
 13  Wilmore, Chuck                70 VMST  1:59.00
75-79
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:42.68
  2  Gruender, Dan F               75 ARIZ  1:46.48
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                75 GAJA  1:47.00
  4  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM  1:48.00
  5  Kurtzman, Aaron               75  FMM  2:05.00
  6  Mitchell, Jack                77 GAJA  2:05.00
  7  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC  2:13.58
80-84
  1  Greenberg, Barton H           80 OMAH  1:50.00
  2  Corse, John D                 80 FACT  2:05.00
  3  Garsoe, Norman D              81 1776  2:12.10
  4  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM  2:23.00
  5  Lynch, Walter A               83 METR  2:29.00
  6  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT  3:09.60
85-89
  1  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  2:15.55
  2  Jackson, Bud                  85 ARKM  2:20.00
90-94
  1  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  3:45.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #44