2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM    24.10
  2  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    24.10
  3  Gross, Jeremy                 33  NEM    24.20
  4  Petcu, Razvan D               31 NCMS    24.55
  5  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS    24.61
  6  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*    24.89
  7  Schatz, Gary L                49 CYCL    25.05
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS    25.21
  9  Landry, Richard E             40  NEM    25.29
 10  Lind, Jason C                 31   IM    25.49
 11  Thompson, Thayer H            30 METR    25.50
 12  Hughey, Richard               41  AMS    25.50
 13  Starford, Brian S             41 FACT    25.50
 14  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST    25.52
 15  Stewart, Jay S                49 1776    25.53
 16  Bustamante, Henry R           39 MVZL    25.59
 17  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    25.60
 18  Phalan, Jim M                 29 NOVA    25.68
 19  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    25.74
 20  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM    25.75
 21  Giese, Barney                 48 COLM    25.80
 22  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    25.90
 23  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    25.94
 24  Fennessy, John M              26 GAJA    25.99
 25  Fitzgerald, Sean W            41  ART    26.00
 26  Wood, Steve                   44 RIDG    26.08
 27  Berryhill, Keith C            45 GAJA    26.10
 28  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    26.10
 29  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    26.20
 30  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    26.20
 31  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    26.30
 32  Leutner, Gerry P              40  MVN    26.30
 33  Dassow, Paul                  42  SKY    26.30
 34  Angell, Clayton               47 GAJA    26.46
 35  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS    26.50
 36  Achatz, Gregg                 43 FCYM    26.50
 37  Fields, John A                48 GAJA    26.50
 38  Vaile, Brian E                42  SPM    26.50
 39  Farrell, Martin W             27 GAJA    26.50
 40  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT    26.55
 41  Whelan, Chris M               34 GAJA    26.59
 42  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    26.60
 43  Hess, Richard W               50  RMM    26.70
 44  Newcomb, Brent K              34  TWC    26.70
 45  Young, Bob                    40   IM    26.77
 46  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM    26.80
 47  Gill, Mark A                  36 VMST    26.80
 48  Shake, Joe                    46 PALM    26.90
 49  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR    26.93
 50  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    26.95
 51  Geiman, Tom                   55  GSM    26.99
 52  Claflin, Casey                51 SWIM    27.00
 53  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM    27.00
 54  Hiltabiddle, Steve E          38  GSM    27.00
 55  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31 UNAT    27.10
 56  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT    27.12
 57  Fleck, Douglas H              51 UNAT    27.22
 58  Russell, James M              41 GRIN    27.26
 59  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM    27.31
 60  Burkholder, Tracy A           41 GAJA    27.39
 61  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM    27.40
 62  Hawkins, Carl W               52 FACT    27.40
 63  Allen, Matt G                 28 NCMS    27.41
 64  White, Steve G                44  H2O    27.47
 65  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          48 NOVA    27.50
 66  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    27.50
 67  Perout, Jeffrey J             51  GSC    27.50
 68  Pacyau, Jason K               35 MICH    27.55
 69  Katz, Paul B                  54 CONN    27.65
 70  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA    27.68
 71  Schardt, Thomas F             37 MICH    27.72
 72  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM    27.80
 73  Dragon, Jim                   60  GSM    27.80
 74  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY    27.87
 75  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC    27.90
 76  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776    27.90
 77  De Mott, Timothy J            36 UNAT    27.98
 78  Paul, Darcy A                 28 METR    28.00
 79  Reed, Steve                   36 DAMM    28.00
 80  Stamusz, Arpad                47 UNAT    28.00
 81  Kaiser, Mark A                41  AWJ    28.00
 82  Blank, Jon W                  44 NCMS    28.00
 83  Maher, Larry P                40 UNAT    28.00
 84  Feller, Charles               39  AMS    28.00
 85  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM    28.10
 86  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY    28.10
 87  Laughlin, Patrick O           50 GAJA    28.10
 88  Carter, Robert                41  MCM    28.12
 89  Johnson, Ryan A               28  GAS    28.12
 90  Carrow, Hill                  49 NCMS    28.20
 91  Andersen, Peter               61   IM    28.20
 92  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM    28.27
 93  Gernaat, Russell              38 UNAT    28.30
 94  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG    28.40
 95  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT    28.41
 96  Battistini, Rick A            50  NEM    28.44
 97  Turner, Syl P                 44 GAJA    28.49
 98  Smith, Ian S                  63 YMCA    28.50
 99  Mehl, Don R                   53 RGSC    28.50
100  Stroie, Viorel                39 CONN    28.50
101  Jones, Robert B               53 1776    28.50
102  Winn, Stephen M               20  AMS    28.50
103  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS    28.50
104  Oates, David R                54 GMUP    28.50
105  Littlefield, James R          44  PNA    28.50
106  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM    28.59
107  Alexander, Mark E             46  NEM    28.75
108  Good, Tom                     44  NTC    28.77
109  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          44  NTC    28.77
110  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA    28.77
111  Sinsheimer, Bob               55 O*H*    28.80
112  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM    28.88
113  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG    28.90
114  Place, Robert L               45 UNAT    28.91
115  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA    28.98
116  Mooney, John J                44  NEM    29.00
117  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR    29.00
118  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    29.00
119  Welch, David J                48  NEM    29.00
120  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    29.08
121  Hjorth, John T                37 SCAQ    29.11
122  Dyer, Andy R                  46 GAJA    29.11
123  Mekarski, Michael A           31 UNAT    29.16
124  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM    29.16
125  Miller, Jim W                 54 VMST    29.20
126  Strakos, Roman                49 GAJA    29.21
127  Nielsen, Charles D            59 MINN    29.22
128  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      24  AMS    29.22
129  Stiling, Douglas E            46 SWOM    29.28
130  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI    29.30
131  Thornton, Evan M              21  TGM    29.30
132  Bailie, Bob                   69 WMST    29.35
133  Carroll, Timothy J            53 FACT    29.37
134  Souetov, Viacheslav           51 TYMS    29.40
135  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT    29.50
136  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS    29.50
137  Heck, Steven                  55 BTAC    29.51
138  Bussman, Stephen P            50 GAJA    29.53
139  Heidt, Ron W                  43 GAJA    29.55
140  Christiansen, Thomas G        48 UNAT    29.59
141  Matz, Michael S               43 1776    29.60
142  Costa, Howard G               47 HHAC    29.65
143  Parker, James                 50 GAJA    29.67
144  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS    29.78
145  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST    29.80
146  Bovard, Ralph S               52 MINN    29.90
147  Caputo, Michael J             32 GAJA    30.00
148  Veater, Mark R                48 BRYB    30.00
149  Nelson, Eric P                51 CHEY    30.00
150  Darnell, Stephen              50 OREG    30.18
151  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA    30.18
152  O'Rear, Casey D               30 GAJA    30.35
153  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM    30.40
154  Mandell, David                42 PIMM    30.44
155  Milburn, David                43 MATT    30.48
156  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST    30.50
157  Krohmer, Jack L               55 HOTS    30.50
158  Polak, Michael C              44 GAJA    30.60
159  Cheney, Stephen               55 PIMM    30.63
160  Sax, William C                35 GMUP    30.63
161  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    30.80
162  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    30.80
163  Voelker, Charles M            51 GAJA    30.81
164  Parham, Thomas                49 PIMM    30.81
165  Beza, Ion A                   46 SSLM    30.84
166  Nakazawa, Muraji              48 RMST    30.97
167  Kende, Yoel                   55 METR    31.00
168  Marsiglia, Claudio            33 SWIM    31.00
169  Walker, Trenholm              51 PALM    31.00
170  Harmon, David C               55 ANCM    31.00
171  Painter, David                66 PIMM    31.00
172  Porter, Jim T                 52 GAJA    31.00
173  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM    31.09
174  Murray, David B               44 PIMM    31.22
175  Geer, Dren                    70 FACT    31.45
176  Healy, Martin J               60   WM    31.60
177  Keane, Jim                    60 1776    31.70
178  Harrison, David P             67 1776    31.72
179  Gosha, Joseph D               51 NCMS    31.83
180  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD    32.00
181  Saltzman, Edward M            54 GAJA    32.00
182  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA    32.00
183  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    32.00
184  Rupert, Bill                  61  NEM    32.00
185  Oyakawa, Yoshi                71 O*H*    32.00
186  Vanderwood, Tim B             52 GAJA    32.07
187  Karantinos, James N           34 BRYB    32.24
188  White, Bernard T              61 NCMS    32.75
189  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 FACT    32.80
190  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776    33.00
191  Hack, Ingolf                  63 HHAC    33.00
192  Bennett, Robert R             61 VMST    33.00
193  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*    33.00
194  Webber, Dick N                75 NCMS    33.15
195  Fair, Steven                  36   PS    33.40
196  Bower, Dick                   74   ES    33.60
197  Simpson, Doug                 64 UNAT    33.70
198  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ    33.80
199  Guze, John J                  59  FMM    34.00
200  Greer, Marshall R             68 ANCM    34.00
201  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM    34.02
202  Babb, Wylie S                 64 1776    34.11
203  Solow, Robert M               56 PCAT    35.00
204  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM    35.00
205  Shechter, Stanley J           72 UNAT    35.00
206  Ashare, Edward                63 UNAT    35.00
207  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST    35.00
208  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776    35.00
209  Himbert, Oliver               27 GAJA    35.00
210  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    35.00
211  Fontana, John                 63 PIMM    35.01
212  Newcomb, Harold               68  TWC    35.25
213  Lovell, Gilbert R             72 GAJA    35.55
214  Hubbard, Donald J             77 SDSM    35.75
215  Diehl, Justin W               75 NIAG    35.80
216  Schiffman, Robert L           52 HSNM    36.00
217  Florance, John R              82 O*H*    36.00
218  Farrell, Ed L                 72  SBM    36.30
219  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT    36.50
220  Ayers, Gary                   56 PIMM    36.55
221  Carson, Dan                   37 CASC    37.04
222  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM    37.17
223  Wolle, Jordan B               76 SDSM    37.60
224  Welsford, Glenn               57 COLM    38.00
225  Campbell, Chuck               47 COLM    38.00
226  Holmes, Rogers B              83 FACT    38.50
227  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT    39.11
228  Corse, John D                 80 FACT    39.20
229  Haartz, F H Ted               76  NEM    40.00
230  Johnston, William H           86  WCM    40.28
231  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM    42.02
232  Mc Auley, Herb                82 GAJA    44.71
233  Pritchard, Thomas             34 GAJA    45.00
234  Avery, Richard L              81  SPM    45.00
235  Smith, Ned E                  89 GOLD    45.61
236  Graves, Edwin H               81 FACT    48.00
237  Griffin, Mike                 46 PIMM    48.00
238  Shannon, Baker L              79 WHSC    48.34
239  Bell, Lester O                83 FACT    54.50
240  Harney, Craig F               50 GAJA    55.00
241  Diederich, Raymond            62 WMAC    55.00
242  Dayoub, Michael B             68 GAJA    55.00
243  Johnson, C Edward             86 MINN  1:02.00
244  Jerger, Edward W              82 HHAC  1:04.38
245  Kidd, A Gordon                84 GAJA  1:10.00
246  Blair, Ron G                  60 UNAT  1:45.79
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #43