2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eldridge, Beth                34  AMS    27.49
  2  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS    27.75
  3  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    27.89
  4  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS    28.54
  5  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM    28.56
  6  Cunningham, Florrie L         21 GAJA    28.64
  7  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM    28.68
  8  Dahl, Lisa A                  43  PNA    28.85
  9  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA    29.00
 10  Mullet, Emily K               24 PAFC    29.09
 11  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC    29.10
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM    29.20
 13  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA    29.30
 14  Ulveling, Kristina I          32 GAJA    29.32
 15  Voorhees, Carolyn             43 MARY    29.37
 16  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM    29.39
 17  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT    29.40
 18  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS    29.44
 19  Crittenden, Leianne S         48  WCM    29.44
 20  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT    29.50
 21  Harris, Janet                 39 METR    29.50
 22  Hageman, Heather M            34 NCMS    29.50
 23  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA    29.50
 24  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS    29.50
 25  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM    29.55
 26  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS    29.55
 27  Rietz, Heather                36 EXCL    29.62
 28  Steenmetz, Maria E            47  PMS    29.67
 29  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM    29.80
 30  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS    29.90
 31  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST    29.90
 32  Scott, Ashley                 21  GAS    30.00
 33  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM    30.00
 34  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM    30.00
 35  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS    30.00
 36  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM    30.00
 37  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA    30.00
 38  Toft, Heidi C                 31   IM    30.00
 39  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA    30.12
 40  Winslow, Laura H              44 ARIZ    30.20
 41  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS    30.40
 42  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM    30.40
 43  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA    30.40
 44  Nelson, Sheila A              36 MINN    30.48
 45  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH    30.50
 46  Bright, Janet H               49 1776    30.50
 47  Moses, Tricia T               45  SPM    30.70
 48  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY    30.72
 49  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC    30.73
 50  Wise, Kimberly J              48 FACT    30.77
 51  Standora, Michelle M          25 GAJA    30.79
 52  Wendell, Nancy                40  MCM    30.81
 53  Cummings, Jessica E           25 NCMS    30.89
 54  Vaughn, Holly A               43  FMM    30.90
 55  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA    30.90
 56  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA    30.98
 57  Benthall, Laine O             20 GAJA    31.00
 58  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF    31.00
 59  Viles, Sharon M               43 GAJA    31.00
 60  Olsen, Maari E                35 GAJA    31.00
 61  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM    31.01
 62  Schreiner, Vironica M         25 NCMS    31.09
 63  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT    31.09
 64  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC    31.30
 65  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF    31.44
 66  Cornell, Stacey H             31 VMST    31.47
 67  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA    31.58
 68  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA    31.65
 69  Britt, Katie W                32 GAJA    31.65
 70  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD    31.66
 71  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST    31.81
 72  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT    32.00
 73  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK    32.00
 74  Chu, Karen N                  42 GAJA    32.00
 75  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN    32.13
 76  Stuntz, Rebekah A             23 HHAC    32.19
 77  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM    32.20
 78  Roy, Michele M                40  NEM    32.23
 79  Boak, Carolyn F               59 WMST    32.30
 80  Gotler, Cynthia               36   IM    32.31
 81  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM    32.32
 82  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD    32.50
 83  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT    32.57
 84  Sargeant, Pat                 51 NCMS    32.60
 85  Baechtiger, Jasmine M         35  TAM    32.80
 86  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM    32.90
 87  Latina, Syd R                 30 NAST    32.90
 88  Springer, Margie J            43 NCMS    32.90
 89  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM    32.92
 90  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST    33.00
 91  Marcus, Nicole A              27 METR    33.00
 92  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM    33.30
 93  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT    33.48
 94  Page, Anne M                  56  SPM    33.50
 95  Trueb, Victoria H             22 GAJA    33.50
 96  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT    33.56
 97  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    33.56
 98  Parham, Mary                  42 PIMM    33.87
 99  Fair, Beverly                 34   PS    33.89
100  Sharpe, Pamela E              51 GAJA    34.00
101  Keller, Rebecca J             34   IM    34.00
102  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM    34.00
103  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM    34.04
104  Holloway, Colleen J           51 STAR    34.10
105  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF    34.38
106  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF    34.43
107  Marlowe, Sandra W             49  SKY    34.46
108  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM    34.58
109  Cunningham, Nell              39   IM    34.66
110  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT    34.71
111  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS    34.80
112  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM    35.02
113  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT    35.36
114  Constantino, Patricia S       49 RMST    35.38
115  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    35.73
116  Sansbury, Mary R              51 NCMS    35.80
117  Bennett, Ruth R               58 VMST    36.00
118  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       53 GOLD    36.00
119  Baartmans, Carrie S           39 NCMS    36.00
120  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST    36.25
121  Fetterolf, Kate               54 GAJA    36.50
122  Ayers, Kimberly               21 PIMM    36.52
123  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT    37.41
124  Mowers, Peggy Droze           42 GAJA    37.50
125  Flinn, Emma                   55 CHRR    37.64
126  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM    38.00
127  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O    38.00
128  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST    38.10
129  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN    38.25
130  Detrick, Johnnie              69 VMST    38.37
131  Crider, Meg R                 44 GAJA    39.00
132  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST    39.00
133  Jenkins, Elizabeth A          55  TTM    39.00
134  Barrett, Connie K             35  MVN    39.15
135  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM    39.37
136  Hlavacek, Ida M               62 VMST    39.51
137  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS    39.56
138  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O    39.75
139  Tullman, Patricia A           67  FMM    39.90
140  Fries, Patricia               55  NEM    40.00
141  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM    40.04
142  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776    40.70
143  Skarsaune, Sandy              61 GAJA    41.00
144  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY    41.31
145  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT    41.55
146  Stephens, Mary L              62 BRYB    41.68
147  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM    42.78
148  Kirby, Katie                  41 NCMS    43.00
149  Seif, Gretchen A              34 PALM    43.00
150  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA    43.14
151  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM    43.37
152  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    43.50
153  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM    45.00
154  Gajdalo, Jenifer              62 HHAC    45.34
155  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM    45.80
156  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM    46.15
157  Davis, Martha                 64 PIMM    47.37
158  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ    47.61
159  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA    47.68
160  Jones, Joan B                 45 PIMM    48.09
161  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT    48.50
162  Elton, Tracy                  55  SKY    49.03
163  Waldbaum, Joan B              73 1776    49.35
164  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM    50.01
165  Vogel, Alyce M                72 FACT    51.00
166  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS    51.00
167  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT    51.20
168  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM    51.50
169  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC    53.19
170  Jones, Alice U                66 NCMS    53.29
171  Fishman, Jane F               60 GAJA    55.12
172  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM    57.05
173  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776    57.91
174  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  1:02.37
175  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM  1:08.11
176  Clarke, Katherine B           60   PS  1:08.18
Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #51