2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  4:39.19
  2  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  4:40.94
  3  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  4:45.06
  4  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  4:49.11
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  4:51.48
  6  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  4:51.82
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  4:52.00
  8  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  4:57.80
  9  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  4:58.71
 10  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  4:59.77
 11  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  4:59.99
 12  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  5:00.00
 13  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  5:05.00
 14  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  5:06.31
 15  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  5:08.00
 16  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  5:08.48
 17  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  5:08.50
 18  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  5:08.60
 19  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS  5:08.69
 20  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  5:12.26
 21  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  5:12.73
 22  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:13.74
 23  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  5:15.04
 24  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  5:17.15
 25  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  5:18.83
 26  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  5:20.00
 27  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  5:20.00
 28  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  5:20.00
 29  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  5:20.10
 30  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  5:20.10
 31  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  5:24.10
 32  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  5:25.00
 33  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS  5:25.50
 34  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  5:28.00
 35  Orman, Karen L                47  SWM  5:28.00
 36  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  5:28.92
 37  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  5:29.48
 38  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  5:30.00
 39  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  5:30.00
 40  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  5:32.02
 41  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  5:32.56
 42  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  5:33.77
 43  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  5:34.58
 44  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  5:34.82
 45  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  5:35.00
 46  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  5:35.11
 47  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  5:35.27
 48  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST  5:37.48
 49  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  5:39.60
 50  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  5:39.72
 51  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  5:39.80
 52  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT  5:41.80
 53  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS  5:42.65
 54  Pakchar, Carol U              49 GAJA  5:45.00
 55  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  5:45.99
 56  May, Meredith E               30  MVN  5:46.00
 57  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  5:48.64
 58  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  5:49.24
 59  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  5:50.50
 60  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  5:50.86
 61  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  5:50.98
 62  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  5:51.86
 63  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  5:52.47
 64  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  5:55.00
 65  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  5:55.80
 66  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  5:56.00
 67  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  5:56.00
 68  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  5:56.70
 69  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  5:57.94
 70  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  5:59.60
 71  Himbert, Allyson L            26 GAJA  6:00.00
 72  Wick, Kerry F                 46 FACT  6:00.00
 73  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS  6:00.00
 74  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  6:02.36
 75  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  6:03.96
 76  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  6:04.25
 77  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  6:07.83
 78  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  6:09.00
 79  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  6:09.92
 80  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  6:10.11
 81  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  6:12.80
 82  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  6:14.99
 83  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  6:15.11
 84  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  6:15.81
 85  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  6:16.04
 86  Solberg, Kristina L           36 NCMS  6:20.00
 87  Waters, Beth                  47 VMST  6:20.00
 88  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  6:20.55
 89  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  6:22.21
 90  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  6:22.46
 91  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  6:23.17
 92  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  6:23.88
 93  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  6:25.12
 94  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  6:28.92
 95  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  6:30.00
 96  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  6:31.00
 97  Hollebone, Amanda L           28 GAJA  6:35.00
 98  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  6:38.40
 99  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  6:39.00
100  Allison, Lisa S               44 BRYB  6:40.00
101  Delanois, Barbara             49   IM  6:40.00
102  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  6:43.69
103  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  6:46.05
104  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  6:47.40
105  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  6:48.00
106  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  6:48.38
107  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  6:50.00
108  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O  6:58.02
109  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  7:00.00
110  Maxbauer, Christine A         51 MICH  7:15.00
111  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  7:15.96
112  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  7:18.71
113  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  7:20.00
114  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT  7:26.43
115  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM  7:28.60
116  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  7:29.60
117  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  7:33.00
118  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  7:37.86
119  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  7:40.18
120  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  7:45.47
121  Katzeff, Martha               53 METR  7:50.05
122  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  7:57.51
123  Solomon, Laura R              27 PIMM  8:00.00
124  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  8:03.83
125  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS  8:12.95
126  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM  8:33.29
127  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM  8:36.00
128  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  8:40.00
129  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  8:48.47
130  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  8:50.00
131  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  8:56.90
132  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA  9:00.00
133  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  9:06.94
134  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  9:10.00
135  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  9:29.01
136  Trevison, Ellie               61 SWIM  9:40.00
137  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  9:56.32
138  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM 10:32.00
139  Walters, Carol K              63 ARIZ 10:59.00
140  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT 11:17.40
141  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM 13:01.31
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #42