2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 19 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  4:39.19
  2  Morales, Denise M             24 PAFC  5:28.00
  3  Wilson, Marly J               20 FACT  5:34.58
  4  Crandell, Kelly J             24  PNA  5:50.98
25-29
  1  Flynn, Patricia A             28 PAFC  4:51.82
  2  Arneson, Laura C              29 UTAH  4:59.99
  3  Hall, Christy D               27 NCMS  5:08.69
  4  Johnson, Holly F              28  GAS  5:20.10
  5  Stringer, Jennifer S          28 NCMS  5:25.50
  6  Diebler, Amy S                28 GOLD  5:28.92
  7  Reid, Ashley E                27 GAJA  5:30.00
  8  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  5:32.56
  9  Riley, Allison A              27 GAJA  5:33.77
 10  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  5:50.86
 11  Bakker, Heather J             28 CHIC  5:51.86
 12  Himbert, Allyson L            26 GAJA  6:00.00
 13  Hollebone, Amanda L           28 GAJA  6:35.00
 14  Solomon, Laura R              27 PIMM  8:00.00
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  4:40.94
  2  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  5:18.83
  3  Garrow, Kendra A              30  NEM  5:32.02
  4  Moore, Alison B               34 OREG  5:35.11
  5  May, Meredith E               30  MVN  5:46.00
  6  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          31 WMST  5:49.24
  7  Fahey, Lisa                   34 CONN  5:55.80
  8  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  6:46.05
35-39
  1  Hagadorn, Heather             39  RMM  4:51.48
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  4:52.00
  3  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  4:59.77
  4  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  5:06.31
  5  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  5:08.50
  6  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  5:17.15
  7  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  5:29.48
  8  Haruta, Deborah M             37 NCMS  5:39.60
  9  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  5:39.80
 10  Moser, Ursula S               35 CLVM  5:45.99
 11  Segnitz, Robin P              37  SKY  6:03.96
 12  Bailie, Bridget A             35  ISF  6:10.11
 13  Solberg, Kristina L           36 NCMS  6:20.00
40-44
  1  Mc Donough, Diana             41 PALM  4:45.06
  2  Parker, Kelly A               43 VMST  4:49.11
  3  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  4:57.80
  4  Roebuck, Mary H               43 FACT  5:05.00
  5  Hennessey, Lynnette           40 HHAC  5:08.48
  6  Downing, Linda I              40 GAJA  5:15.04
  7  Colette, Laura                40  MVM  5:35.27
  8  Nolte, Susan D                43  RMM  5:52.47
  9  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  6:22.46
 10  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  6:23.88
 11  Kirk, Susan                   44 BERK  6:25.12
 12  Allison, Lisa S               44 BRYB  6:40.00
45-49
  1  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  4:58.71
  2  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  5:08.60
  3  Leutner, Joy M                46  MVN  5:12.26
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  5:12.73
  5  Royden, Leigh Wiki            49  NEM  5:20.00
  6  Bancks, Jean A                48 FACT  5:20.00
  7  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  5:20.10
  8  Rohner, Patricia A            45 NCMS  5:24.10
  9  Orman, Karen L                47  SWM  5:28.00
 10  Salzman, Sharon B             46  SPM  5:30.00
 11  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  5:34.82
 12  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  5:35.00
 13  Muter, Heather J              45 UNAT  5:41.80
 14  Pakchar, Carol U              49 GAJA  5:45.00
 15  Batchelor, Robin H            47 NCMS  5:48.64
 16  Belva, Carol W                49 NIAG  5:56.00
 17  Braaten, Kitten               49 VMST  5:56.70
 18  Wick, Kerry F                 46 FACT  6:00.00
 19  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS  6:00.00
 20  Niedrich, Ruth                45 CRAQ  6:07.83
 21  Fries, Beth O                 46  NEM  6:09.92
 22  Waters, Beth                  47 VMST  6:20.00
 23  Delanois, Barbara             49   IM  6:40.00
 24  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  7:00.00
 25  Thornton, Charlotte           47  TGM  8:33.29
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  5:00.00
  2  Vaca, Laura R                 51  ANV  5:08.00
  3  Hirsty, Jacki                 52  NEM  5:20.00
  4  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  5:25.00
  5  Gault, Terry Sue M            54 VMST  5:37.48
  6  Amick, Beverly O              50 NCMS  5:42.65
  7  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  5:50.50
  8  Hare, Frances E               54 METR  5:55.00
  9  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  5:56.00
 10  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  5:57.94
 11  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  5:59.60
 12  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  6:15.11
 13  Boyer, Kathy                  50  MCM  6:15.81
 14  Frayne, Anne M                50 GOST  6:20.55
 15  Sullivan, Shannon C           50  SBM  6:23.17
 16  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  6:39.00
 17  Maxbauer, Christine A         51 MICH  7:15.00
 18  Katzeff, Martha               53 METR  7:50.05
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:13.74
  2  Alexander, Martha A           55  WCM  6:02.36
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          57  SNM  6:04.25
  4  Pero, Myriam                  55 ANCM  6:09.00
  5  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  6:14.99
  6  Grams, Anne P                 57 FACT  6:16.04
  7  Puckett, Nancy G              55 1776  6:22.21
  8  Miller, Nancy R               55 VMST  6:30.00
  9  Welch, Sarah                  57  PNA  6:31.00
 10  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  6:43.69
 11  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  6:47.40
 12  Prall, Winifred S             57 GAJA  6:48.38
 13  Thomas, Cynthia M             55  H2O  6:58.02
 14  Felkins, Juliet P             55 ARKM  7:28.60
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                61 SDSM  5:39.72
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  6:28.92
  3  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            60  MVN  6:38.40
  4  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  6:50.00
  5  Birkhead, Jane                64  MCM  7:33.00
  6  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  7:37.86
  7  Marane, Bentley B             61 GAJA  9:00.00
  8  Trevison, Ellie               61 SWIM  9:40.00
  9  Walters, Carol K              63 ARIZ 10:59.00
65-69
  1  Bolar, Sally A                65 ARIZ  6:48.00
  2  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  7:20.00
  3  Kremer, Sandra L              68 NCMS  7:40.18
  4  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  7:45.47
  5  Callaway, Priscilla W         65  GAS  8:12.95
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              67  WCM  8:36.00
  7  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  8:56.90
  8  Barnes, Janice A              69 PAFC  9:56.32
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  6:12.80
  2  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT  7:26.43
  3  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  7:29.60
  4  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  7:57.51
  5  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  8:03.83
  6  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  8:50.00
  7  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  9:06.94
  8  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  9:10.00
  9  Hecimovich, Helen             74 UNAT 11:17.40
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   75 MOVY  7:15.96
  2  Troy, Jean D                  77  FMM  7:18.71
  3  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  8:48.47
  4  Stupfel, Gloria M             78 SMMM 10:32.00
80-84
  1  Smith, Petey M H              80  NEM  8:40.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM  9:29.01
  3  Thorsen, Ruth H               84  DCM 13:01.31
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #21