2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS  1:10.00
  2  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR  1:10.90
  3  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM  1:11.00
  4  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  1:12.19
  5  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  1:12.24
  6  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS  1:12.32
  7  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM  1:13.00
  8  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  1:13.01
  9  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB  1:13.56
 10  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM  1:14.00
 11  Taulbee, Tiffany J            29 GAJA  1:14.51
 12  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA  1:14.91
 13  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  1:15.00
 14  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  1:15.06
 15  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS  1:15.58
 16  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR  1:15.71
 17  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  1:15.72
 18  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  1:16.75
 19  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:16.85
 20  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS  1:17.03
 21  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:17.20
 22  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  1:17.50
 23  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT  1:17.60
 24  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  1:18.00
 25  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  1:18.00
 26  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS  1:18.50
 27  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:18.50
 28  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  1:18.65
 29  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  1:18.70
 30  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  1:19.24
 31  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:20.00
 32  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  1:20.01
 33  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA  1:20.65
 34  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  1:20.72
 35  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD  1:21.00
 36  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY  1:21.09
 37  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  1:21.12
 38  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM  1:21.44
 39  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  1:21.50
 40  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:22.00
 41  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  1:22.20
 42  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:22.50
 43  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA  1:22.62
 44  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC  1:22.68
 45  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  1:22.94
 46  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  1:23.00
 47  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  1:23.34
 48  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:23.64
 49  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS  1:23.66
 50  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:23.99
 51  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA  1:24.10
 52  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  1:24.41
 53  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST  1:24.91
 54  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA  1:25.00
 55  Roesch, Susan E               46 MICH  1:25.25
 56  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  1:25.36
 57  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:26.00
 58  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:26.33
 59  Benthall, Laine O             20 GAJA  1:27.00
 60  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:27.00
 61  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  1:27.10
 62  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM  1:27.50
 63  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  1:28.10
 64  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  1:28.49
 65  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS  1:28.50
 66  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  1:29.00
 67  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:29.03
 68  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  1:30.00
 69  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:30.00
 70  Campbell, Holly               43 COLM  1:30.00
 71  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:30.10
 72  Spivey, Kelly M               41  TTM  1:30.16
 73  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  1:31.19
 74  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:31.49
 75  Page, Amy H                   43 UNAT  1:32.00
 76  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT  1:32.52
 77  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  1:33.14
 78  Delanois, Barbara             49   IM  1:34.00
 79  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:34.00
 80  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  1:34.64
 81  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       53 GOLD  1:35.00
 82  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT  1:35.57
 83  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM  1:35.72
 84  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG  1:37.00
 85  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST  1:38.00
 86  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:39.42
 87  Katz, Jane                    61 METR  1:39.50
 88  Welling, Karol R              43 GAJA  1:40.00
 89  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:40.07
 90  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS  1:41.00
 91  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  1:42.84
 92  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  1:42.95
 93  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:44.17
 94  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR  1:45.00
 95  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  1:45.11
 96  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  1:45.59
 97  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST  1:46.27
 98  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:47.10
 99  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  1:49.12
100  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  1:49.77
101  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:50.00
102  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM  1:50.35
103  Frederick, Jane               45 PIMM  1:51.00
104  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM  1:51.15
105  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT  1:53.22
106  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ  1:55.97
107  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  1:56.00
108  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:59.43
109  McNamee, Mary A               38 SLAM  2:00.00
110  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  2:00.00
111  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  2:00.00
112  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  2:00.46
113  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM  2:01.00
114  Huesca Dorantes, Patricia     36 PCAT  2:01.00
115  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  2:03.60
116  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA  2:04.00
117  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  2:05.00
118  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR  2:05.00
119  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  2:08.20
120  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  2:10.00
121  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  2:11.27
122  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  2:15.00
123  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC  2:15.37
124  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  2:19.49
125  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ  2:20.55
126  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  2:22.00
127  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  2:23.04
128  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  2:26.00
129  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  2:28.30
130  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  2:36.19
131  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  2:40.51
132  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  2:41.12
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33