2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 11 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         20 GAJA  1:12.19
  2  Splichal, Pamela K            21  GAS  1:12.32
  3  Richards, Emily K             22 BRYB  1:13.56
  4  Tyler, Jennifer               23  SNM  1:14.00
  5  Vander Wood, Melissa A        21 GAJA  1:14.91
  6  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  1:19.24
  7  Deal, Melanie J               24 NCMS  1:20.01
  8  Bettinger, Lisa D             22 BERK  1:23.00
  9  Benthall, Laine O             20 GAJA  1:27.00
25-29
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM  1:11.00
  2  Brodkin, Kathryn R            26 UNAT  1:13.01
  3  Taulbee, Tiffany J            29 GAJA  1:14.51
  4  Battrick, Marcie A            28 BARR  1:15.71
  5  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:16.85
  6  Palmer, Alice E               27 UNAT  1:22.20
  7  Brothers, Susannah C          27 GAJA  1:25.00
  8  Hales, Jessica G              28  GAS  1:25.36
  9  Hennessey, Katherine          26 UNAT  1:27.10
 10  Goddard, Hannah L             25 GAJA  1:28.10
 11  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:39.42
 12  Benjamin, Cynthia             29 PIMM  2:00.00
30-34
  1  Braun, Erika L                32 NCMS  1:10.00
  2  Broussard, Kelli              32 UNAT  1:12.24
  3  Sullivan, Solveig L           34   IM  1:13.00
  4  Smith, Rondamarie B           34  PNA  1:15.72
  5  Inscore, Staci K              32 NCMS  1:17.03
  6  Jones, Cathy W                33 GAJA  1:21.12
  7  Phalan, Gabriela              31 NOVA  1:22.62
  8  Stein, Caroline F             34 PAFC  1:22.68
  9  Hare, Monica L                30 LYTA  1:24.41
 10  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:30.10
 11  Catucci, Jennifer M           32 METR  1:45.00
35-39
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         39 BDGR  1:10.90
  2  Harris, Janet                 39 METR  1:15.00
  3  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:17.20
  4  Brewington, Robyn E           39 GAJA  1:17.50
  5  Buscaglia, Caycee P           39 VMST  1:18.00
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  1:18.00
  7  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      36  WCM  1:18.70
  8  Starkey, Amy R                38 GAJA  1:20.65
  9  Harden, Shari                 37 MOVY  1:21.09
 10  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:22.50
 11  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:23.64
 12  McNamee, Mary A               38 SLAM  2:00.00
 13  Huesca Dorantes, Patricia     36 PCAT  2:01.00
40-44
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             40 SAWS  1:15.06
  2  Walsh, Susan                  42 NCMS  1:15.58
  3  DeLozier, Anna Ray            41 GAJA  1:16.75
  4  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:18.50
  5  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:20.00
  6  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  1:20.72
  7  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:22.00
  8  Allen, Lisa J                 41 HOTS  1:23.66
  9  Duran, Nancy F                42 HIMA  1:24.10
 10  Howsmon, Angela V.            44 VMST  1:24.91
 11  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:26.33
 12  Gustafson, Carol M            42   IM  1:30.00
 13  Campbell, Holly               43 COLM  1:30.00
 14  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:30.00
 15  Spivey, Kelly M               41  TTM  1:30.16
 16  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:31.49
 17  Page, Amy H                   43 UNAT  1:32.00
 18  Buckley, Connie G             43 UNAT  1:35.57
 19  Dilldine, Debbie L            42 RMST  1:38.00
 20  Welling, Karol R              43 GAJA  1:40.00
45-49
  1  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         46 FACT  1:17.60
  2  Banko, Sarah                  46 MCMS  1:18.50
  3  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  1:18.65
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           46 GOLD  1:21.00
  5  Early, Marilyn E              47 MICH  1:21.50
  6  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  1:22.94
  7  Cecatiello, Terri             45 PAFC  1:23.34
  8  Roesch, Susan E               46 MICH  1:25.25
  9  Altman, Donna                 46 PIMM  1:27.50
 10  Dawson, Karleen               47  NTC  1:28.49
 11  Stott, Kim                    45 NCMS  1:28.50
 12  Carlton, Cece E               49 GAJA  1:29.00
 13  Delanois, Barbara             49   IM  1:34.00
 14  Bruce, Kit                    47 PIMM  1:50.35
 15  Frederick, Jane               45 PIMM  1:51.00
50-54
  1  Feldmann, Joel T              53  NEM  1:21.44
  2  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:23.99
  3  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:26.00
  4  Dodson, Margaret R            53 FACT  1:32.52
  5  Silver, Lynn                  52 PCAT  1:34.64
  6  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       53 GOLD  1:35.00
  7  Garr, Jeanne C                50  NEM  1:35.72
  8  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  1:42.84
55-59
  1  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:27.00
  2  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:29.03
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  1:31.19
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             56  PNA  1:33.14
  5  Tevis, Maggie H               56 RHMS  1:41.00
  6  Buccino, Vicki                58 UNAT  1:49.12
  7  Murphy, Bonnie R              55  WCM  1:51.15
  8  Kinghorn, Sissy               55 PIMM  2:01.00
  9  Ludick, Jane H                59 HHAC  2:19.49
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:34.00
  2  Frid, Barbara                 62 OREG  1:37.00
  3  Katz, Jane                    61 METR  1:39.50
  4  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:40.07
  5  Martin, Judy                  62 VMST  1:46.27
  6  Dyck, Grace C                 63  RMM  2:05.00
65-69
  1  Griffin, Lucille              66 VMST  1:42.95
  2  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:44.17
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           67 VMST  1:45.11
  4  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:47.10
  5  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  1:49.77
  6  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:50.00
  7  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:59.43
  8  Arnold, Patricia F            65   ES  2:00.46
  9  Quinn, Adeline A              69 METR  2:05.00
 10  Whalen, Nana                  67 HHAC  2:15.37
 11  Bayly, Helen H                67 ARIZ  2:20.55
 12  Rossi, Clarice M              67   IM  2:26.00
70-74
  1  Kirby, Elizabeth A            71 FACT  1:53.22
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  1:56.00
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  2:00.00
  4  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  2:08.20
  5  Froeder, Rosemarie B          74 1776  2:11.27
  6  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  2:15.00
  7  Murray, D J                   74 HHAC  2:22.00
  8  Eisele, Barbara               74 HHAC  2:28.30
  9  Reynolds, MaryAnn             70 SAWS  2:41.12
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  1:45.59
  2  Kinney, Nancy                 75 ARIZ  1:55.97
  3  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  2:03.60
  4  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 GAJA  2:04.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  2:23.04
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  2:10.00
  2  Newman, Marjorie R            81 FACT  2:40.51
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               86 MICH  2:36.19
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13