2004 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 10 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ross, Michael                 36  NEM  1:58.66
  2  Cromarty, Stuart I            40  NEM  1:59.81
  3  Kuck, John M                  38 WHSC  2:00.80
  4  Murray, Jeff L                35 NCMS  2:01.46
  5  Keller, Matt C                35   IM  2:02.00
  6  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA  2:02.55
  7  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  2:02.75
  8  Furlong, Brian M              27 PAFC  2:02.99
  9  Crankshaw, Erik C             32 NCMS  2:03.27
 10  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  2:04.30
 11  Newman, Steven M              42 BDGR  2:04.98
 12  Cornell, Eric C               34 VMST  2:05.12
 13  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  2:05.40
 14  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  2:05.89
 15  Berryhill, Keith C            45 GAJA  2:06.30
 16  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  2:06.50
 17  Schmidt, Michael              42 MESC  2:06.50
 18  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  2:07.10
 19  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             47   IM  2:07.50
 20  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS  2:07.52
 21  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31 UNAT  2:07.59
 22  Crist, Jason A                42 ANCM  2:07.80
 23  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:08.00
 24  Yeomans, Scott                40  GSM  2:08.08
 25  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  2:08.22
 26  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  2:09.00
 27  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM  2:09.00
 28  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  2:09.11
 29  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  2:09.40
 30  Gellin, Jonathan C            24 NCMS  2:09.55
 31  Coughlin, Sean P              38  AMS  2:09.71
 32  Dunne, Reed                   41 UNAT  2:09.91
 33  Allen, Matt G                 28 NCMS  2:09.99
 34  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:10.00
 35  Wood, Steve                   44 RIDG  2:10.02
 36  DeSorbo, Todd M               27 NCMS  2:10.50
 37  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  2:10.53
 38  Angell, Clayton               47 GAJA  2:11.00
 39  Leutner, Gerry P              40  MVN  2:11.00
 40  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  2:11.54
 41  Spieker, R Tod                56  TOC  2:11.66
 42  Dickson, Kurt F               37 ARIZ  2:11.86
 43  Bailey, Matthew A             43 GAJA  2:11.94
 44  Callahan, Jim                 47 GCMT  2:12.00
 45  Harold, Gould S               25 UNAT  2:12.00
 46  Wendt, Michael O              42 COLM  2:13.38
 47  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  2:13.50
 48  Perout, Jeffrey J             51  GSC  2:13.50
 49  Erickson, Tim D               48 GOLD  2:13.70
 50  Schatz, Gary L                49 CYCL  2:13.95
 51  McGiffin, Chris D             38  GSM  2:14.38
 52  Copeland, Rob                 48 GAJA  2:14.68
 53  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  2:14.82
 54  Winn, Stephen M               20  AMS  2:15.08
 55  Holmes, Robert                42  SKY  2:15.10
 56  Meer, Jonathan                24  GSM  2:15.66
 57  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  2:15.80
 58  Thornton, Eric C              19  TGM  2:16.14
 59  Phillips, Richard J           50 SCAQ  2:16.20
 60  Townsend, R Scott             51 CLVM  2:16.99
 61  De Lacy, James R              58  WCM  2:17.00
 62  LeCraw, Spencer C             48 HHAC  2:17.00
 63  Coxhead, George L             52 NCMS  2:17.50
 64  Ebert, Jim                    41  AWJ  2:17.65
 65  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  2:17.75
 66  Stroie, Viorel                39 CONN  2:18.00
 67  O'Connor, Alan P              31 PAFC  2:18.29
 68  Dromsky, Joseph R             42  GAS  2:18.30
 69  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  2:18.50
 70  Kolb, Karl A                  43  NEM  2:19.00
 71  Meltz, Steve                  51  NEM  2:19.00
 72  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT  2:19.29
 73  Miller, Mike                  40  JWM  2:19.31
 74  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  2:19.41
 75  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM  2:19.50
 76  Owen, David H                 52 GOLD  2:20.00
 77  Rittenhouse, John H           46 BANS  2:20.00
 78  Martin, Jack R                53 1776  2:20.00
 79  Welch, David J                48  NEM  2:20.00
 80  Paul, Darcy A                 28 METR  2:20.00
 81  Galine, Donald L              59 SMMM  2:21.28
 82  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  2:22.00
 83  Miller, Steven J              50   WM  2:22.01
 84  Schwartz, Marvin B            56 ARKM  2:23.00
 85  Williams, Rick                44 HHAC  2:23.00
 86  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD  2:23.00
 87  Brown, Richard E              41 GAJA  2:23.45
 88  Carter, Robert                41  MCM  2:23.79
 89  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  2:24.00
 90  Hepworth, Mark                50  MCM  2:24.00
 91  Thielen, Aaron                33   IM  2:24.00
 92  Hudson, John S                49 GMUP  2:24.82
 93  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  2:25.00
 94  Brenner, Gary R               57 SMMM  2:25.00
 95  Sax, William C                35 GMUP  2:25.00
 96  Couch, Bob E                  57 GAJA  2:25.00
 97  Davie, Robert W               52 FACT  2:25.05
 98  Siegel, Craig O               46 NCMS  2:25.54
 99  Souetov, Viacheslav           51 TYMS  2:26.00
100  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  2:26.10
101  Platt, Jay R                  57 PAFC  2:26.43
102  Daulton, Tom                  50 DAMM  2:27.12
103  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:27.50
104  Harrison, David P             67 1776  2:28.00
105  Traynor, John C               45   IM  2:28.00
106  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  2:28.60
107  Yensen, Kermit D              51 OREG  2:29.40
108  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  2:29.49
109  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST  2:30.60
110  Goldberg, Bruce D             53 METR  2:30.69
111  Robinson, Alan                45  TGM  2:31.49
112  Beachler, Michael P           53 FACT  2:31.95
113  Beza, Ion A                   46 SSLM  2:31.97
114  Burns, Ronald B               60 CMDG  2:35.00
115  Nielsen, Charles D            59 MINN  2:35.03
116  Glass, Ernie                  55 NCMS  2:35.49
117  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS  2:36.50
118  Jones, Burwell                71 FACT  2:36.82
119  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  2:38.00
120  Keane, Jim                    60 1776  2:38.80
121  Mooney, John J                44  NEM  2:40.00
122  Dawson, Bill                  62 MELO  2:40.00
123  Harmon, David C               55 ANCM  2:40.00
124  Ingolfsrud, Geir              61 GOLD  2:40.00
125  Butler, Malcolm L             46 GAJA  2:40.00
126  Vaughan, Dale G               60 GAJA  2:40.24
127  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT  2:40.30
128  Eisner, David S               57 GAJA  2:40.45
129  Murray, Allen K               60  UCI  2:42.00
130  Geer, Dren                    70 FACT  2:42.31
131  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  2:42.50
132  Paushter, Stephen L           53 NIAG  2:43.00
133  Lebourgeois, John Y           66 1776  2:44.00
134  Wright, Robert E              50  DOC  2:44.89
135  Bodenmann, Jeffrey M          44  NTC  2:45.00
136  Porter, Jim T                 52 GAJA  2:45.00
137  Healy, Martin J               60   WM  2:50.00
138  Behler, Roger A               55  RMM  2:50.00
139  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 FACT  2:50.00
140  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  2:50.00
141  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  2:54.00
142  Katz, Jerry A                 66  GSM  2:54.14
143  Van Horn, William G           66  TOC  2:55.00
144  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*  2:55.00
145  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  2:55.00
146  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  2:55.46
147  Burgess, Thom                 62  DCM  2:56.00
148  Rodenfels, Bill               62 FACT  2:56.96
149  Kinner, Jeffrey B             52 GAJA  2:59.00
150  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST  3:00.00
151  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  3:02.57
152  Moore, Michael W              54  FOG  3:08.00
153  Bower, Dick                   74   ES  3:08.04
154  Kirlin, Jack                  66 1776  3:10.00
155  Prior, Dick                   65 GAJA  3:12.00
156  Trevison, Rick                62 SWIM  3:12.00
157  Carson, Dan                   37 CASC  3:13.82
158  Webber, Dick N                75 NCMS  3:14.00
159  Anderson, Kenneth M           65 HHAC  3:16.40
160  Welsford, Glenn               57 COLM  3:20.00
161  Shannon, Larry                71 UNAT  3:20.00
162  Wolle, Jordan B               76 SDSM  3:21.81
163  Blake, Robert S               80  FMM  3:24.02
164  Clegern, Wayne M              75  RMM  3:25.00
165  Bongiorno, Joe                71 HHAC  3:28.58
166  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  3:29.32
167  Meintjies, Bruce E            63  FLA  3:29.57
168  Florance, John R              82 O*H*  3:30.00
169  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  3:36.00
170  Stupfel, Don L                76 SMMM  3:37.49
171  Dayoub, Michael B             68 GAJA  3:45.00
172  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  3:53.45
173  Lovell, Gilbert R             72 GAJA  3:55.22
174  Guido, Dick                   87 METR  3:59.00
175  Reynolds, Bing                64  RMM  4:00.00
176  Weber, Bruno H                77  RMM  4:06.40
177  Kolbaba, Frank                73  MCM  4:09.86
178  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  4:16.51
179  Johnston, William H           86  WCM  4:23.95
180  Neubig, Philip H              75 PIMM  4:45.00
181  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  4:50.54
182  Siegel, Herbert               82 UNAT  5:28.30
183  Tillotson, Frank H            90  FMM  7:10.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #51