2003 Long Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results

Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steenmetz, Maria E        46 PMS-                             29.47  
  2 Harrigan, Therese J       45 1776-DV-                         30.87  
  3 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                         31.01  
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                          31.01  
  5 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                          31.21  
  6 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                         31.69  
  7 Weir, Sue                 47 TYMS -                           31.71  
  8 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri     46 UNAT -                           32.51  
  9 Friedman, Jill F          46 METR-MR-                         33.98  
 10 Kushner, Mina P           48 ANCM-PV-                         34.27  
 11 Restrepo, Carol L         48 1776-DV-                         34.77  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                        1:02.11  
       30.05  1:02.11                                                      
  2 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                       1:06.47  
       32.72  1:06.47                                                      
  3 Steenmetz, Maria E        46 PMS-                           1:06.50  
       31.69  1:06.50                                                      
  4 Bancks, Jean A            47 HLJ-FL-                        1:06.95  
       32.71  1:06.95                                                      
  5 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                         1:07.86  
       31.90  1:07.86                                                      
  6 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                           1:08.44  
       31.24  1:08.44                                                      
  7 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                        1:08.84  
       32.84  1:08.84                                                      
  8 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                        1:11.36  
       33.61  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Weir, Sue                 47 TYMS -                         1:11.95  
       33.66  1:11.95                                                      
 10 Ziegler, Jane E           49 1776-DV-                       1:11.96  
       34.19  1:11.96                                                      
 11 Wainwright, Joanne        48 AKMS-AK-                       1:12.08  
       34.11  1:12.08                                                      
 12 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                       1:14.95  
       33.68  1:14.95                                                      
 13 Dash, Melon               48 SCAM-PC-                       1:15.21  
       35.64  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Kushner, Mina P           48 ANCM-PV-                       1:19.65  
       34.07  1:19.65                                                      
 15 Boyer, Kathy              49 MCM-NT-                        1:26.05  
       42.92  1:26.05                                                      
 16 Price, Buffy              47 CATM-FL-                       1:27.04  
       40.81  1:27.04                                                      
 17 Suttile, Lesley G         47 GSM-NJ-                        1:43.69  
       46.98  1:43.69                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                        2:13.17  
       31.52  1:05.05  1:39.44  2:13.17                                    
  2 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                       2:18.81  
       32.70  1:07.85  1:44.05  2:18.81                                    
  3 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                           2:20.21  
       33.27  1:08.32  1:44.88  2:20.21                                    
  4 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                       2:27.90  
       34.76  1:12.80  1:50.48  2:27.90                                    
  5 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                        2:27.99  
       34.68  1:11.63  1:50.81  2:27.99                                    
  6 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                       2:30.95  
       33.82  1:11.46  1:51.53  2:30.95                                    
  7 Steenmetz, Maria E        46 PMS-                           2:31.61  
       35.90  1:13.64  1:52.72  2:31.61                                    
  8 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                         2:36.34  
       34.12  1:12.01  1:53.86  2:36.34                                    
  9 Wainwright, Joanne        48 AKMS-AK-                       2:40.02  
       35.75  1:16.40  1:57.82  2:40.02                                    
 10 Coley, Anne Q             48 ADMS-AD-                       2:40.28  
       36.43  1:16.43  1:59.31  2:40.28                                    
 11 Orman, Karen L            46 SWM-SP-                        2:41.06  
       35.53  1:15.47  1:58.68  2:41.06                                    
 12 Roberts, Deborah A        45 ADMS-AD-                       2:49.58  
       40.12  1:22.94  2:07.11  2:49.58                                    
 13 Braaten, Kitten           48 VMST-VA-                       2:52.10  
       38.99  1:21.91  2:07.73  2:52.10                                    
 14 Price, Buffy              47 CATM-FL-                       3:14.31  
       44.32  1:32.81  2:23.68  3:14.31                                    
 15 Boyer, Kathy              49 MCM-NT-                        3:19.46  
       46.62  1:37.17  2:28.56  3:19.46                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                        4:39.20  
       32.26  1:07.05  1:42.92  2:18.22  2:53.76  3:28.97  4:04.76  4:39.20
  2 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                       4:56.29  
       33.17  1:09.82  1:47.32  2:25.21  3:02.93  3:41.14  4:19.13  4:56.29
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                        5:12.73  
       36.60  1:15.67  1:56.02  2:35.98  3:16.54  3:55.50  4:35.16  5:12.73
  4 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                       5:16.18  
       34.65  1:13.49  1:53.03  2:34.12  3:14.29  3:56.24  4:37.21  5:16.18
  5 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    49 GSM-NJ-                        5:17.40  
       34.69  1:14.10  1:54.22  2:35.67  3:16.43  3:58.09  4:39.29  5:17.40
  6 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                       5:37.94  
       39.25  1:21.53  2:04.61  2:48.40  3:32.27  4:16.16  4:58.30  5:37.94
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                        5:38.38  
       38.57  1:20.60  2:04.21  2:47.83  3:31.18  4:14.69  4:57.58  5:38.38
  8 Orman, Karen L            46 SWM-SP-                        5:40.18  
       37.29  1:18.67  2:02.16  2:46.68  3:31.21  4:15.68  4:58.99  5:40.18
  9 Braaten, Kitten           48 VMST-VA-                       5:56.70  
       39.96  1:24.42  2:10.10  2:55.89  3:41.80  4:27.31  5:13.18  5:56.70
 10 Robison, Patricia S       48 CONN-CT-                       6:11.68  
       42.78  1:29.41  2:16.53  3:04.32  3:52.02  4:39.82  5:27.03  6:11.68
 11 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA-GA-                       6:27.53  
       44.32  1:31.45  2:20.50  3:10.30  4:00.80  4:51.12  5:40.75  6:27.53
 12 Boyer, Kathy              49 MCM-NT-                        6:51.21  
       47.17  1:36.77  2:28.94  3:22.92  4:15.63  5:09.05  6:00.99  6:51.21
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                        9:24.53  
       32.86  1:08.17  1:43.68  2:19.22  2:54.97  3:30.46  4:06.02  4:41.64
     5:17.32  5:52.69  6:28.29  7:03.84  7:39.39  8:14.96  8:50.21  9:24.53
  2 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                      10:02.69  
       33.90  1:10.64  1:48.95  2:26.47  3:04.87  3:42.85  4:21.21  4:58.95
     5:37.18  6:15.44  6:53.30  7:31.18  8:09.46  8:47.27  9:25.58 10:02.69
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                       10:43.87  
       35.65  1:14.65  1:54.15  2:34.28  3:14.87  3:55.92  4:37.02  5:18.45
     5:59.89  6:41.27  7:22.52  8:03.84  8:45.12  9:25.82 10:06.03 10:43.87
  4 Bancks, Jean A            47 HLJ-FL-                       10:45.76  
       36.04  1:16.46  1:56.93  2:38.87  3:19.99  4:00.09  4:40.50  5:22.27
     6:03.11  6:44.47  7:25.11  8:06.45  8:47.19  9:28.18 10:08.36 10:45.76
  5 Coley, Anne Q             48 ADMS-AD-                      11:32.65  
       32.39  1:24.87  2:08.38  2:51.78  3:34.70  4:18.39  5:01.53  5:44.66
     6:28.18  7:12.12  7:56.23  8:40.91  9:25.81 10:09.13 10:51.91 11:32.65
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                       11:33.03  
       40.41  1:22.92  2:07.52  2:51.69  3:36.16  4:20.59  5:05.28  5:49.05
     6:33.17  7:16.50  8:00.34  8:43.40  9:26.78 10:09.83 10:52.94 11:33.03
  7 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                      11:34.33  
       40.34  1:23.06  2:07.55  2:52.18  3:32.80  4:19.07  5:03.45  5:47.58
     6:26.83  7:15.21  7:59.55  8:43.41  9:24.93 10:11.60 10:50.33 11:34.33
  8 Bowen, Mag L              45 LYMS-OH-                      11:37.31  
       40.36  1:22.57  2:07.33  2:50.99  3:36.24  4:20.40  5:05.66  5:49.79
     6:34.65  7:18.46  8:02.85  8:46.63  9:30.86 10:14.41 10:57.62 11:37.31
  9 Braaten, Kitten           48 VMST-VA-                      12:21.09  
       40.55  1:26.11  2:11.85  2:58.92  3:44.93  4:32.55  5:18.97  6:06.74
     6:53.19  7:41.08  8:27.41  9:15.04 10:01.91 10:49.44 11:35.17 12:21.09
 10 Frayne, Anne M            49 GOST-OH-                      13:43.16  
       48.38  1:39.74  2:31.34  3:22.69  4:14.65  5:06.28  5:58.55  6:49.88
     7:41.97  8:33.67  9:25.92 10:18.28 11:10.43 12:01.88 12:53.94 13:43.16
 
Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                       17:55.83  
       32.90  1:08.62  1:44.83  2:20.77  2:56.65  3:32.27  4:08.59  4:44.34
     5:20.46  5:56.23  6:32.21  7:07.85  7:43.47  8:19.23  8:55.19  9:30.82
    10:06.69 10:42.27 11:18.17 11:54.17 12:30.05 13:06.24 13:42.28 14:18.51
    14:54.65 15:30.86 16:07.16 16:43.59 17:20.15 17:55.83                  
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           46 NEM-NE-                       20:39.39  
       37.15  1:17.05  1:57.83  2:38.78  3:19.70  4:00.78  4:41.69  5:23.48
     6:04.51  6:46.40  7:27.92  8:09.51  8:51.36  9:33.13 10:14.82 10:56.66
    11:38.14 12:20.60 13:02.59 13:44.51 14:25.84 15:07.54 15:49.35 16:31.43
    17:13.35 17:55.45 18:37.42 19:19.36 20:00.46 20:39.39                  
  3 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    49 GSM-NJ-                       21:05.30  
       36.36  1:16.36  1:57.57  2:38.71  3:19.76  4:01.34  4:42.62  5:23.93
     6:06.13  6:48.29  7:31.14  8:14.21  8:58.03  9:41.00 10:24.24 11:07.69
    11:51.20 12:34.98 13:17.72 14:01.06 14:43.98 15:26.64 16:09.64 16:52.14
    17:35.42 18:18.29 19:00.24 19:43.26 20:25.93 21:05.30                  
  4 Ziegler, Jane E           49 1776-DV-                      21:26.04  
       39.34  1:20.79  2:03.97  2:46.52  3:30.14  4:13.22  4:57.09  5:40.07
     6:23.17  7:06.02  7:49.23  8:31.86  9:14.87  9:57.43 10:40.38 11:22.82
    12:06.42 12:49.30 13:32.70 14:15.73 14:59.70 15:42.48 16:26.14 17:09.35
    17:53.19 18:36.01 19:19.66 20:02.11 20:44.87 21:26.04                  
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                       21:53.91  
       40.18  1:23.70  2:07.63  2:52.49  3:36.85  4:21.84  5:05.95  5:50.73
     6:34.61  7:19.49  8:03.56  8:48.13  9:32.06 10:16.30 10:59.91 11:43.88
    12:27.18 13:11.12 13:54.82 14:39.37 15:22.91 16:07.36 16:51.00 17:34.91
    18:18.96 19:02.85 19:46.05 20:30.01 21:13.03 21:53.91                  
  6 Bowen, Mag L              45 LYMS-OH-                      22:05.31  
       39.83  1:23.07  2:06.69  2:51.21  3:35.30  4:20.12  5:04.52  5:49.68
     6:34.26  7:19.30  8:03.27  8:47.90  9:32.45 10:17.42 11:01.35 11:46.34
    12:30.01 13:15.17 13:59.31 14:44.70 15:28.46 16:13.73 16:57.65 17:42.78
    18:26.80 19:11.80 19:55.65 20:40.31 21:23.53 22:05.31                  
  7 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                      22:16.81  
       39.42  1:23.76  1:54.37  2:53.20  3:37.39  4:22.30  5:07.00  5:52.43
     6:37.00  7:21.92  8:06.12  8:51.05  9:35.27 10:20.09 10:57.23 11:49.51
    12:27.01 13:19.17 14:03.33 14:49.11 15:29.88 16:19.19 17:04.08 17:49.40
    18:34.44 19:20.57 20:05.37 20:50.48 21:34.76 22:16.81                  
  8 Meehan, Margaret M        46 REDT-MR-                      25:13.54  
       49.09  1:40.27  2:33.74  3:27.36  4:21.43  5:14.82  6:02.17  7:01.10
     7:53.61  8:45.03  9:36.25 10:26.33 11:16.78 12:07.38 12:57.88 13:48.04
    14:38.30 15:28.11 16:17.72 17:06.63 17:55.05 18:44.15 19:32.80 20:21.30
    21:10.42 21:59.61 22:48.60 23:36.98 24:25.27 25:13.54                  
  9 Frayne, Anne M            49 GOST-OH-                      25:31.73  
       45.52  1:34.15  2:23.67  3:13.24  4:03.79  4:53.60  5:45.07  6:35.54
     7:27.05  8:17.12  9:08.76 10:00.09 10:51.41 11:42.78 12:34.87 13:25.63
    14:18.00 15:09.34 16:02.21 16:53.38 17:46.17 18:38.11 19:29.96 20:21.49
    21:13.78 22:06.12 22:58.03 23:49.96 24:41.88 25:31.73                  
 10 Blanchard, Kathleen M     48 PNA-PN-                       26:08.11  
       40.42  1:37.09  2:29.53  3:23.09  4:15.83  5:08.42  6:00.68  6:54.29
     7:47.31  8:39.74  9:31.96 10:25.12 11:17.08 12:10.02 13:02.70 13:54.97
    14:46.78 15:38.50 16:30.97 17:24.13 18:16.38 19:10.40 20:02.31 20:54.91
    21:47.48 22:40.25 23:32.11 24:25.59 25:17.81 26:08.11                  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                             34.26  
  2 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                         35.49  
  3 Webb, Patricia A          46 1776-DV-                         36.55  
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                         36.63  
  5 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                         37.10  
  6 Weir, Sue                 47 TYMS -                           39.06  
  7 Coley, Anne Q             48 ADMS-AD-                         42.12  
  8 Blanchard, Kathleen M     48 PNA-PN-                          45.97  
  9 Boyer, Kathy              49 MCM-NT-                          51.75  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                       1:18.65  
       37.16  1:18.65                                                      
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                       1:18.65  
       38.46  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Ziegler, Jane E           49 1776-DV-                       1:20.51  
       38.70  1:20.51                                                      
  4 Webb, Patricia A          46 1776-DV-                       1:20.68  
       39.39  1:20.68                                                      
  5 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                       1:21.09  
       38.92  1:21.09                                                      
  6 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    49 GSM-NJ-                        1:23.31  
       39.97  1:23.31                                                      
  7 Nisley-Black, Karla       48 NEM-NE-                        1:27.56  
       42.20  1:27.56                                                      
  8 Restrepo, Carol L         48 1776-DV-                       1:32.13  
       43.83  1:32.13                                                      
  9 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA-GA-                       1:35.03  
       47.49  1:35.03                                                      
 10 Kushner, Mina P           48 ANCM-PV-                       1:36.75  
       43.71  1:36.75                                                      
 11 Robison, Patricia S       48 CONN-CT-                       1:37.90  
       47.47  1:37.90                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                       2:41.34  
       37.85  1:18.41  2:00.42  2:41.34                                    
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                       2:48.14  
       39.29  1:21.45  2:04.64  2:48.14                                    
  3 Early, Marilyn E          46 MICH-MI-                       2:53.71  
       40.38  1:24.14  2:09.91  2:53.71                                    
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                       2:55.67  
       41.23  1:25.91  2:11.00  2:55.67                                    
  5 Webb, Patricia A          46 1776-DV-                       2:56.83  
       42.61  1:27.61  2:13.12  2:56.83                                    
  6 Bancks, Jean A            47 HLJ-FL-                        2:58.69  
       41.18  1:27.01  2:13.10  2:58.69                                    
  7 Ziegler, Jane E           49 1776-DV-                       2:58.91  
       41.29  1:27.81  2:13.75  2:58.91                                    
  8 Nisley-Black, Karla       48 NEM-NE-                        3:10.19  
       43.53  1:30.26  2:20.61  3:10.19                                    
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                        3:12.95  
       45.65  1:35.20  2:24.49  3:12.95                                    
 10 Braaten, Kitten           48 VMST-VA-                       3:18.06  
       47.04  1:36.41  2:27.64  3:18.06                                    
 11 Watson, Lisa L            49 GAJA-GA-                       3:26.14  
       49.41  1:41.33  2:32.98  3:26.14                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                         39.00  
  2 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                           39.24  
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                         40.32  
  4 Bright, Janet H           48 1776-DV-                         40.80  
  5 Dash, Melon               48 SCAM-PC-                         41.24  
  6 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ-                          41.77  
  7 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                         43.80  
  8 Horton, Patricia A        47 GSM-NJ-                          44.05  
  9 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                         44.06  
 10 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                          44.20  
 11 Timmins, Patricia A       49 1776-DV-                         47.37  
 12 Fletcher, Maribeth A      45 GSM-NJ-                          50.86  
 13 Suttile, Lesley G         47 GSM-NJ-                          56.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       1:23.51  
       39.32  1:23.51                                                      
  2 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                       1:26.64  
       41.29  1:26.64                                                      
  3 Dash, Melon               48 SCAM-PC-                       1:29.20  
       43.04  1:29.20                                                      
  4 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                       1:29.62  
       40.77  1:29.62                                                      
  5 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                         1:29.97  
       41.13  1:29.97                                                      
  6 Bright, Janet H           48 1776-DV-                       1:31.09  
       42.32  1:31.09                                                      
  7 Coley, Anne Q             48 ADMS-AD-                       1:34.25  
       44.23  1:34.25                                                      
  8 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                       1:36.08  
       45.99  1:36.08                                                      
  9 Horton, Patricia A        47 GSM-NJ-                        1:39.97  
       48.21  1:39.97                                                      
 10 Friedman, Jill F          46 METR-MR-                       1:41.96  
       46.76  1:41.96                                                      
 11 Timmins, Patricia A       49 1776-DV-                       1:42.75  
       47.91  1:42.75                                                      
 12 Price, Buffy              47 CATM-FL-                       1:54.61  
       54.28  1:54.61                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       2:59.79  
       41.75  1:27.46  2:13.79  2:59.79                                    
  2 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                       3:11.76  
       42.67  1:30.94  2:22.25  3:11.76                                    
  3 Cavanaugh, Debbie D       45 GOLD-FG-                       3:16.05  
       44.43  1:33.81  2:24.58  3:16.05                                    
  4 Bright, Janet H           48 1776-DV-                       3:21.31  
       43.34  1:33.79  2:27.77  3:21.31                                    
  5 Coley, Anne Q             48 ADMS-AD-                       3:24.56  
       47.06  1:39.27  2:33.19  3:24.56                                    
  6 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                       3:25.16  
       47.03  1:40.27  2:32.29  3:25.16                                    
  7 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ-                        3:30.46  
       47.48  1:39.30  2:34.74  3:30.46                                    
  8 Nisley-Black, Karla       48 NEM-NE-                        3:32.54  
       46.10  1:39.48  2:35.40  3:32.54                                    
  9 Roberts, Deborah A        45 ADMS-AD-                       3:38.02  
       51.57  1:46.96  2:44.62  3:38.02                                    
 10 Horton, Patricia A        47 GSM-NJ-                        3:38.28  
       49.28  1:46.55  2:42.28  3:38.28                                    
 11 Timmins, Patricia A       49 1776-DV-                       3:38.48  
       51.41  1:47.24  2:44.65  3:38.48                                    
 12 Fletcher, Maribeth A      45 GSM-NJ-                        4:26.43  
       57.85  2:03.80  3:14.89  4:26.43                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                             30.32  
  2 Steenmetz, Maria E        46 PMS-                             32.54  
  3 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                          33.82  
  4 Harrigan, Therese J       45 1776-DV-                         34.10  
  5 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                           34.54  
  6 Dash, Melon               48 SCAM-PC-                         34.78  
  7 Wainwright, Joanne        48 AKMS-AK-                         35.14  
  8 Weir, Sue                 47 TYMS -                           35.89  
  9 Webb, Patricia A          46 1776-DV-                         36.09  
 10 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                         36.65  
 11 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri     46 UNAT -                           37.29  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                           1:09.28  
       33.21  1:09.28                                                      
  2 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M     45 WCM-PC-                        1:10.24  
       34.10  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       1:11.25  
       33.48  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                       1:14.15  
       34.77  1:14.15                                                      
  5 Dash, Melon               48 SCAM-PC-                       1:20.06  
       37.93  1:20.06                                                      
  6 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                        1:24.80  
       37.17  1:24.80                                                      
  7 Steenmetz, Maria E        46 PMS-                           1:26.14  
       36.65  1:26.14                                                      
  8 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri     46 UNAT -                         1:27.11  
       38.03  1:27.11                                                      
  9 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                       1:29.62  
       40.87  1:29.62                                                      
 10 Braaten, Kitten           48 VMST-VA-                       1:32.45  
       42.24  1:32.45                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       2:42.61  
       34.84  1:14.27  1:57.03  2:42.61                                    
  2 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                       2:51.58  
       36.76  1:19.53  2:05.31  2:51.58                                    
  3 Steadman-Martin, Nancy    49 GSM-NJ-                        3:00.58  
       38.51  1:23.01  2:11.01  3:00.58                                    
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                        3:27.01  
       45.91  1:40.66  2:34.74  3:27.01                                    
  5 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                       3:30.93  
       47.02  1:41.45  2:37.85  3:30.93                                    
  6 Robison, Patricia S       48 CONN-CT-                       3:58.85  
       51.64  1:56.51  2:59.05  3:58.85                                    
  7 Frayne, Anne M            49 GOST-OH-                       4:12.43  
       55.55  1:57.79  3:03.17  4:12.43                                    
  8 Timmins, Patricia A       49 1776-DV-                       5:05.87  
     1:06.30  2:26.00  3:49.22  5:05.87                                    
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       2:35.74  
       33.42  1:12.80  1:57.97  2:35.74                                    
  2 Gould, Shane              47 WMR-                           2:39.51  
       33.33  1:14.52  2:04.81  2:39.51                                    
  3 Einsidler, Karen L.       47 CONN-CT-                       2:39.67  
       34.75  1:15.09  2:04.54  2:39.67                                    
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                       2:48.04  
       35.17  1:19.73  2:09.48  2:48.04                                    
  5 Bennett, Lisa A           47 VMST-VA-                       2:51.54  
       35.43  1:22.59  2:11.04  2:51.54                                    
  6 Crittenden, Leianne S.    47 UNAT -                         3:01.29  
       36.14  1:23.06  2:18.77  3:01.29                                    
  7 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                       3:06.53  
       39.92  1:31.48  2:23.32  3:06.53                                    
  8 Handler, Barb B           46 NEM-NE-                        3:09.63  
       39.58  1:30.99  2:25.65  3:09.63                                    
  9 Ramirez, Judy I           45 GSM-NJ-                        3:11.28  
       43.04  1:34.75  2:28.73  3:11.28                                    
 10 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri     46 UNAT -                         3:11.45  
       37.65  1:26.68  2:25.92  3:11.45                                    
 11 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                       3:14.96  
       37.86  1:29.65  2:28.96  3:14.96                                    
 12 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                       3:16.80  
       43.48  1:38.63  2:36.66  3:16.80                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         47 OREG-OR-                       5:38.12  
       34.88  1:14.99  1:58.82  2:42.89  3:31.81  4:20.71  5:00.10  5:38.12
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E.         48 TOC-PC-                        6:35.92  
       43.79  1:33.13  2:23.85  3:13.48  4:11.18  5:08.80  5:54.27  6:35.92
  3 Webb, Patricia A          46 1776-DV-                       6:36.13  
       43.58  1:33.15  2:21.37  3:09.62  4:09.52  5:09.44  5:53.11  6:36.13
  4 Lukasik, Janice A         45 PAFC-DV-                       6:40.46  
       42.99  1:33.60  2:27.73  3:21.07  4:16.38  5:12.80  5:56.51  6:40.46
  5 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri     46 UNAT -                         6:50.45  
       40.85  1:33.04  2:29.40  3:21.93  4:21.30  5:20.09  6:06.83  6:50.45
  6 Belva, Carol W            48 NIAG-NI-                       6:54.13  
       45.45  1:39.25  2:35.96  3:32.63  4:30.88  5:30.36  6:13.29  6:54.13
  7 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.  45 NIAG-NI-                       7:10.35  
       40.01  1:34.31  2:34.93  3:32.42  4:33.97  5:35.23  6:24.20  7:10.35
  8 Frayne, Anne M            49 GOST-OH-                       7:42.52  
       55.60  1:57.07  2:57.97  3:55.99  4:58.16  6:00.71  6:52.94  7:42.52
  9 Timmins, Patricia A       49 1776-DV-                       8:17.40  
       59.31  2:12.93  3:17.09  4:21.74  5:24.01  6:25.71  7:22.16  8:17.40
 -- Pujalet-Devitt, Michele   46 GOST-OH-                            DQ  
       36.58  1:19.28  2:07.24  2:53.60  3:45.81  4:38.32  5:19.33       DQ
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #14