2003 Long Course National Championships

Team Results

Final Results

View Men's | Combined Team Results

Women - Large Teams

1776-DV  Colonials 1776  873.00
GSM-NJ  Garden State Masters  673.00
NEM-NE  New England Masters  610.50
METR-MR  Metro Masters Swim Club  560.00

Women - Medium Teams

VMST-VA  Virginia Masters Swim Team  501.50
CONN-CT  Connecticut Masters  398.00
PAFC-DV  Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl  365.00
NCMS-NC  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  326.00
MICH-MI  Michigan Masters  274.00
NIAG-NI  Niagara District Masters  209.00
ANCM-PV  Montgomery Ancient Mariners  157.50
REDT-MR  Red Tide OF New York City Inc  134.00

Women - Small Teams

SDSM-SI  San Diego Swim Masters  263.00
DCM-PV  DC Masters  236.00
IM-CE  Illinois Masters  225.00
GOLD-FG  Gold Coast Masters  195.00
GAJA-GA  Georgia  154.00
OREG-OR  Oregon Masters  146.00
WCM-PC  Walnut Creek Masters  141.00
FMM-FL  Florida Maverick Masters  131.00
MCM-NT  Mid Cities Masters  110.00
10  RMM-CO  Rocky Mountain Masters  101.00
11  WMAC-WI  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  97.00
12  TOC-PC  The Olympic Club  93.00
13  SCAM-PC  Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast  83.00
14  SWIM-FL  Swim Florida Masters Inc  80.00
14  ADMS-AD  Adirondack Masters  80.00
16  ARIZ-AZ  Arizona Masters  69.00
17  MSBC  Masters Swimming British Colum  66.00
17  SPCO-FL  Space Coast Masters  66.00
19  GWSC-SP  Golden West Swim Club  64.00
19  O*H*-LE  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  64.00
21  EXCL-SE  Excel Aquatics Masters  61.50
22  NACM-OH  Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters  59.00
23  H2O-GU  H2ouston Swims  58.00
24  WMR  Margaret River Breakers  55.00
24  SARM  Salmon Arm Masters  55.00
26  GSC-FL  Gator Swim Club  54.00
27  PNA-PN  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  53.00
27  WRA-GA  Warner Robins Aquanauts  53.00
29  AMAM-AM  Allegheny Mountain Association  50.00
29  GOST-OH  Great Ohio Swim Team  50.00
29  SWOM-OH  Southwest Ohio Masters  50.00
32  NMMS-NM  New Mexico Masters Swimming  49.00
32  SLAM-OZ  ST Louis Masters  49.00
34  SMRT-SC  Summerville Masters Racing Tea  43.00
35  WPM  White Plains Masters Swimming  42.00
36  SMMM-PC  San Mateo Master Marlins  41.00
37  ISF-IN  YMCA Indy Swim Fit  39.00
38  IAMA-IA  Iowa Masters  37.00
38  MARY-MD  Maryland Masters  37.00
40  PMS  Peru Masters  36.00
41  GMUP-PC  Patriot Masters Swim Team  35.00
42  MVM-PC  Mountain View Masters  33.00
43  HIMA-HI  Hawaii Masters  32.00
44  LYT-OK  Lawton YMCA Tumbleweeds  30.00
44  CRAQ-SO  Crawfish Aquatics  30.00
46  HHAC-SC  Hilton Head Aquatic Club  24.00
46  HP  Hammersmith Penguins  24.00
48  SKY-KY  Swim Kentucky Masters  23.00
49  HLJ-FL  Holmes Lumber Jax  19.00
50  AURO  Aurora Masters Swim Club  17.00
51  SPM  ST Pete Masters Inc  16.00
51  UCI-SP  Uci Masters  16.00
53  TYMS  Toronto Y Masters Swim Club  14.00
54  TAM-PC  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  12.00
55  CATM-FL  Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste  9.00
56  LYMS-OH  Lancaster (Oh) YMCA Masters  8.00
57  AKMS-AK  Alaska Masters Swimming  6.00
58  BERK-NJ  Berkeley Aquatic Club Masters  5.00
59  SWM-SP  South West Aquatic Masters  3.00

Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #13