2003 Long Course National Championships

Team Results

Final Results

View Women's | Men's Team Results

Combined - Large Teams

GSM-NJ  Garden State Masters  2,274.00
1776-DV  Colonials 1776  2,028.00
METR-MR  Metro Masters Swim Club  1,168.00

Combined - Medium Teams

NEM-NE  New England Masters  1,623.50
NCMS-NC  North Carolina Masters Swimmin  891.00
CONN-CT  Connecticut Masters  861.00

Combined - Small Teams

VMST-VA  Virginia Masters Swim Team  665.50
GOLD-FG  Gold Coast Masters  604.00
FMM-FL  Florida Maverick Masters  538.00
PAFC-DV  Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl  508.00
NIAG-NI  Niagara District Masters  502.00
SDSM-SI  San Diego Swim Masters  477.50
IM-CE  Illinois Masters  475.50
MICH-MI  Michigan Masters  471.00
GAJA-GA  Georgia  419.00
10  O*H*-LE  O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club  377.00
11  DCM-PV  DC Masters  326.00
12  ANCM-PV  Montgomery Ancient Mariners  286.50
13  ARIZ-AZ  Arizona Masters  270.00
14  WCM-PC  Walnut Creek Masters  267.00
15  SMMM-PC  San Mateo Master Marlins  244.00
16  TOC-PC  The Olympic Club  210.00
17  WMAC-WI  Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club  198.00
18  SWIM-FL  Swim Florida Masters Inc  184.00
19  OREG-OR  Oregon Masters  177.00
20  ISF-IN  YMCA Indy Swim Fit  160.00
21  GOST-OH  Great Ohio Swim Team  159.00
22  SPM  ST Pete Masters Inc  156.00
23  REDT-MR  Red Tide OF New York City Inc  144.00
24  RMM-CO  Rocky Mountain Masters  138.00
25  SCAM-PC  Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast  130.00
26  MCM-NT  Mid Cities Masters  128.00
27  HLJ-FL  Holmes Lumber Jax  115.00
28  GSC-FL  Gator Swim Club  113.00
29  PALM-SC  Palmetto Masters  104.00
30  TRIT-NJ  Team Triton  103.00
31  PNA-PN  Pacific Northwest Aquatics  96.00
32  DCRP-PV  DC Dept Rec & Parks  95.00
33  SPCO-FL  Space Coast Masters  91.00
34  EXCL-SE  Excel Aquatics Masters  87.50
35  ADMS-AD  Adirondack Masters  85.00
35  AMAM-AM  Allegheny Mountain Association  85.00
37  BDGR-MR  Badger Masters  77.00
37  TERR-PV  Terrapin Masters  77.00
39  RINC-PC  Rinconada Masters  75.00
40  SWOM-OH  Southwest Ohio Masters  73.00
40  BERK-NJ  Berkeley Aquatic Club Masters  73.00
42  MARY-MD  Maryland Masters  71.00
43  WRA-GA  Warner Robins Aquanauts  68.00
44  MSBC  Masters Swimming British Colum  66.00
45  GWSC-SP  Golden West Swim Club  64.00
46  NACM-OH  Napoleon Aquatic Club Masters  59.00
47  H2O-GU  H2ouston Swims  58.00
48  CMAQ-SO  Catfish Masters Aquatics  56.00
49  SARM  Salmon Arm Masters  55.00
49  WMR  Margaret River Breakers  55.00
51  NOVA-SP  Irvine Novaquatics  53.00
51  TYMS  Toronto Y Masters Swim Club  53.00
53  WPM  White Plains Masters Swimming  50.00
54  SLAM-OZ  ST Louis Masters  49.00
54  NMMS-NM  New Mexico Masters Swimming  49.00
56  GMUP-PC  Patriot Masters Swim Team  46.50
57  GKMS-OZ  Greater Knoxville Masters  46.00
57  STAN-PC  Stanford Masters  46.00
59  GCMT-OH  Greater Columbus Masters Swim  45.00
59  TSUN  San Francisco Tsunami Masters  45.00
61  ATLA  Atlas  44.00
61  MELO-PC  Menlo Masters  44.00
63  SMRT-SC  Summerville Masters Racing Tea  43.00
63  SWM-SP  South West Aquatic Masters  43.00
65  TAM-PC  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  42.00
66  WTPM  Wroclawskie Towarzystwo Plywac  40.00
67  BMW-PC  Burlingame Masters Watersports  39.00
68  ROW  Region OF Waterloo Masters Swi  38.00
69  MESC-NE  Maine Masters Swim Club  37.00
69  IAMA-IA  Iowa Masters  37.00
69  CR  Central Romana  37.00
72  MVM-PC  Mountain View Masters  36.00
72  USF-PC  University OF San Francisco MA  36.00
72  PMS  Peru Masters  36.00
75  MOVY-MV  Missouri Valley  34.00
75  RGSC-BD  Rio Grande Swim Club  34.00
77  FINS-DV  Fins Aquatics Club  33.00
77  OMAH-MW  Omaha Masters  33.00
79  SSLM-SI  Swim Smarter LA Jolla Masters  32.00
79  HIMA-HI  Hawaii Masters  32.00
81  MINN-MN  Minnesota Masters  31.00
81  WHSC-GU  Westside Houston Swim Club  31.00
83  LYT-OK  Lawton YMCA Tumbleweeds  30.00
83  CRAQ-SO  Crawfish Aquatics  30.00
85  ORLM-FL  Team Orlando Masters  28.00
86  COLM-SC  Columbia Masters  27.50
87  MOST-ST  Masters of South Texas  27.00
88  CYCL-GU  Cy-Fair Cy-Clones  25.00
89  HP  Hammersmith Penguins  24.00
89  HHAC-SC  Hilton Head Aquatic Club  24.00
89  YMCA  YMCA Westmount  24.00
92  BRNT  Brantford Aquatic Club Masters  23.00
92  SKY-KY  Swim Kentucky Masters  23.00
94  SOFM-MR  South Fork Masters  22.00
94  ARKM-AR  Arkansas Masters  22.00
96  SOBA-SP  South Bay Swim Team  21.00
96  PIMM-SC  Pimm  21.00
98  MCMS  Music City Masters  20.00
99  SPM-FL  St. Pete Masters  19.00
100  DCAC-PV  District of Columbia Aquatics  18.50
101  AURO  Aurora Masters Swim Club  17.00
102  UCI-SP  Uci Masters  16.00
103  DOC-IN  Doc IU Masters Swimming  15.00
104  UNON  Unattached Swimmers - Ontario  14.00
105  JWM-DV  Jersey Wahoos Masters  12.00
106  FIU  Fukuoka International Universi  11.00
107  FXCM-VA  Fairfax County Masters  10.00
108  CATM-FL  Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste  9.00
108  SMST-PC  Sierra Marlins Swim Team Maste  9.00
110  REB  London Borough OF Redbridge SC  8.00
110  LYMS-OH  Lancaster (Oh) YMCA Masters  8.00
112  DYNA-GA  Dynamo Swim Club Masters  7.50
113  AAAA-ST  Alamo Area Aquatic Association  7.00
113  INDO  San Jose Indoor Club-Costa Ric  7.00
113  RHMS-PC  Rolling Hills Mud Sharks  7.00
116  AKMS-AK  Alaska Masters Swimming  6.00
117  TYR-MN  Team Tyr  5.00
117  LAMS-VA  Leesburg Area Masters  5.00
119  LAPS-SP  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  3.00
120  TPIT-AM  Team Pittsburgh Masters  2.00

Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #50