2003 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Teams: 137
Swimmers: 872
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Coley, Anne Q                  W 48
  2 Egan, Rita                     W 59
  3 Hurley, John T                 M 66
  4 Jeanette, Jennifer             W 27
  5 Roberts, Deborah A             W 45

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Walker, Donald M               M 45

ALASKA MASTERS SWIMMING (AKMS)
  1 Wainwright, Joanne             W 48

ALEXANDRIA MASTERS SWIMMING (ALEX)
  1 Cullo, William H               M 37

Allegheny Mountain Association (AMAM)
  1 Menges, Margaret               W 77
  2 Thornton, James                M 51

AQUAGYM (AGYM)
  1 Berrueta, Gabriela             W 36

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Brundage, Patrick W            M 36
  2 Cheeseman, Dan F               M 54
  3 Clark, Henry L                 M 38
  4 Gill, Mark A                   M 35
  5 Roper, Gail                    W 74
  6 Shake, Scott D                 M 45
  7 Spencer, Charlaine A           W 62
  8 Uchiyama, Winston S.           M 46
  9 Webster, Dale A                M 77
 10 Whitten, Phillip               M 60
 11 Winslow, Laura H               W 43

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 55

Asphalt Green (AGM)
  1 Kornish, Doris                 W 47

ATLAS (ATLA)
  1 Moreno, Alejandro              M 35

Aurora Masters Swim Club (AURO)
  1 Cimarano, Wendy                W 50

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Carr, Robert                   M 38
  2 Goldman, Peter A               M 58
  3 Kahn, Roger H                  M 48
  4 Kroder, Stan R                 M 38
  5 Newman, Steven M               M 41
  6 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 39
  7 Werlinich, Greg S              M 39
  8 Wilkinson, Jon P               M 32

BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS (BERK)
  1 Blessing, Gregory G            M 56
  2 DeLeon, Louis                  M 27
  3 Feng, Ping                     M 40
  4 Kirk, Susan                    W 43
  5 Wunderlich, Dieter             M 66

Brantford Aquatic Club Masters (BRNT)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 60

BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS (BMW)
  1 Garrett, Richard S             M 50

CATFISH MASTERS AQUATICS (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 72

CENTRAL ROMANA (CR)
  1 Vicioso, Danilo                M 40

CLEARWATER AQUATIC TEAM (MASTE (CATM)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 73
  2 Price, Buffy                   W 47

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Aaron, Ruth W                  W 74
  2 Babb, Wylie S                  M 63
  3 Bright, Janet H                W 48
  4 Casciato, Michael G            M 44
  5 Casto, David D                 M 51
  6 Chang, Esther S                W 31
  7 Chappell, Richard W            M 47
  8 Clobes, Francine Y             W 65
  9 Craig, Jason S                 M 25
 10 Detering, Henry A              M 58
 11 Fisher, Warren J               M 47
 12 Franks, Roger G                M 76
 13 Gadd, Joanne M                 W 38
 14 Garsoe, Norman D               M 80
 15 Gladfelter, David D            M 67
 16 Gluchowski, Regina             W 28
 17 Hagan, Marianna M              W 75
 18 Harrigan, Therese J            W 45
 19 Harrison, David P              M 66
 20 Heller, Barney                 M 49
 21 Hemmerle, Jamie                M 48
 22 Hug, Laurie                    W 38
 23 Hungerford, Barney             M 71
 24 Jones, Robert B                M 52
 25 Keane, Jim                     M 59
 26 Kelly, Steve                   M 46
 27 Kiernan, Mary B                W 28
 28 Kirlin, Jack                   M 65
 29 Kramer, Andrew J               M 40
 30 Lawton, Joseph J               M 39
 31 Lebold, Christopher T          M 35
 32 Maes, Rudy J                   M 56
 33 Manley, David W                M 30
 34 Marino, William A              M 76
 35 Markey, Shawn W                M 26
 36 Marks, Ronald L                M 45
 37 Martin, Jack R                 M 52
 38 Meade, Thomas D                M 46
 39 Melley, Shawn P                M 29
 40 Merkert, Herbert B             M 39
 41 Merryman, Jeanne D             W 80
 42 Michel, Judy                   W 57
 43 Moeller, Janet H               W 69
 44 Mogal, James R                 M 57
 45 Morgan, Edward C               M 64
 46 Munger, Dot                    W 52
 47 Norelli, Charles C             M 48
 48 Olsen, Lois E                  W 71
 49 Oxley, Gregory L               M 45
 50 Pizzo, Michelle A              W 23
 51 Puckett, Nancy G               W 54
 52 Reilly, Jeff M                 M 42
 53 Restrepo, Carol L              W 48
 54 Robertson, Ken M               M 38
 55 Rucker, Joan T                 W 72
 56 Ryan, James                    M 51
 57 Scannavino, Martine I          W 42
 58 Schaffer, Rebecca J            W 33
 59 Sparks, Joan M                 W 51
 60 Stevens, Craig W.              M 50
 61 Timmins, Patricia A            W 49
 62 Toledo, Jose M                 M 46
 63 Tulenko, Tom                   M 61
 64 Waldbaum, Joan B               W 72
 65 Walker, Patrick J              M 50
 66 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A     W 54
 67 Watson, Alicia L               W 24
 68 Webb, Clarence                 M 81
 69 Webb, Patricia A               W 46
 70 Wixted, Mary P                 W 81
 71 Ziegler, Jane E                W 49

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Poiletman, Robert M            M 60

CONNECTICUT MASTERS (CONN)
  1 Barany, Cheryl A               W 39
  2 Becker, ED                     M 53
  3 Berghaus, Peter P              M 62
  4 Brunstad, George E             M 69
  5 Craig, John M                  M 49
  6 Einsidler, Jon E               M 52
  7 Einsidler, Karen L.            W 47
  8 Fahey, Lisa                    W 33
  9 Farnsworth, Edward A.          M 75
 10 Farnsworth, Patricia A.        W 73
 11 Filar, Linda G                 W 35
 12 Fulljames, Rick C              M 52
 13 Geoghegan, Jack                M 61
 14 Geoghegan, William J           M 53
 15 Goldner, Fred H                M 77
 16 Graham, Suzanne B              W 77
 17 Hayes, Christie M              W 55
 18 Jebe, Margit H                 W 65
 19 Klutey, Rick                   M 40
 20 Kolonkowski, Robert P          M 55
 21 Laux, Michael A                M 62
 22 McGowan, Sean M                M 23
 23 Moore, Meredith A              W 54
 24 Ochakof, Vladimir              M 80
 25 Robison, Patricia S            W 48
 26 Sanguily, Manuel               M 70
 27 Simon, Ted M                   M 81
 28 Sullivan, Chris M              M 27
 29 Urstadt, Charles J             M 75
 30 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 29
 31 Welch, Whitney S               W 39
 32 Young, Kevin P                 M 24

CRAWFISH AQUATICS (CRAQ)
  1 Buccino, Vicki                 W 57

CY-FAIR CY-CLONES (CYCL)
  1 Enright, Rick P                M 51

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Russell, Gordon                M 56

DAVIS ATHLETIC CLUB (DAC)
  1 Camarra, Daniela A             W 41

DC DEPT REC & PARKS (DCRP)
  1 Fetters, Paul A                M 50
  2 Pugliese, Mark D               M 51

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Dewey, Thomas                  M 72
  2 Godfrey, Alan F                M 46
  3 Harrison, Lonny W              M 55
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 61
  5 Kirkendall, Nancy J            W 60
  6 Munson, Fred R                 M 45
  7 Oshiver, Sherry                W 51
  8 Svenson, Ann                   W 58
  9 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 66

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Salmon, Russell O              M 70

DYNAMO SWIM CLUB MASTERS (DYNA)
  1 Bugg, Bob H                    M 46
  2 Saltzman, Edward M             M 53
  3 Strakos, Roman                 M 48

EXCEL AQUATICS MASTERS (EXCL)
  1 Cobb, Pam                      W 50
  2 Grebe, Suzanne                 W 42
  3 Linde, Mace                    M 43
  4 Phillips, Mike                 M 47
  5 Rietz, Heather                 W 35

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Gregg, David III               M 70

FINS AQUATICS CLUB (FINS)
  1 Uybarreta, Thomas G            M 24

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Blake, Robert S                M 79
  2 Cleaveland, Brud               M 86
  3 Hutinger, Margie               W 63
  4 Hutinger, Paul                 M 79
  5 Kurtzman, Joseph L             M 77
  6 Lathi, Amar G                  M 67
  7 Luke, Elmer L                  M 77
  8 MacDonald, Robert C            M 75
  9 Troy, Jean D                   W 76
 10 Tullman, Patricia A            W 66
 11 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 71

Fukuoka International Universi (FIU)
  1 Yamasaki, Tatsuya              M 27

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Abel, Louis A                  M 67
  2 Albano, Jennifer A             W 26
  3 Allison, George                M 58
  4 Asay, Donald J                 M 49
  5 Baeyens, Yves                  M 34
  6 Baliko, John A                 M 42
  7 Banks, Rendall R               M 60
  8 Barrish, Robert J              M 35
  9 Berenskoetter, Felix S         M 28
 10 Bise, Ryan T                   M 30
 11 Bodenmann, Jeff                M 43
 12 Bohan, Humphrey M              M 28
 13 Boorman, Penny P               W 70
 14 Briggs, Jonathan H             M 37
 15 Brundage, David A              M 41
 16 Buren, Paul                    M 23
 17 Carow, Amy S                   W 42
 18 Chang, Christopher W           M 29
 19 Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J    W 39
 20 Coll, Bridget                  W 33
 21 Dallamura, Scott J             M 25
 22 Davidson, Michelle L           W 33
 23 Dawson, Jerry                  M 43
 24 Delneo, Catherine V            W 27
 25 Demas, Nickolas P              M 73
 26 DiTommaso, Laurie A            W 41
 27 Dolce, Julia                   W 94
 28 Doyle, Benn W                  M 45
 29 Dragon, Jim                    M 59
 30 Edenbaum, Tom                  M 37
 31 Egg, Victor W                  M 33
 32 Ermanoski, Ivan                M 31
 33 Fanelli, Michael               M 49
 34 Fischl, Robert                 M 72
 35 Fisher, Jane R                 W 67
 36 Fletcher, Maribeth A           W 45
 37 Froeder, Rosemarie B           W 73
 38 Gatti, John D                  M 36
 39 Geiman, Tom                    M 54
 40 Gondek, Paul C                 M 51
 41 Good, Thomas J                 M 43
 42 Haggerty, Thomas M             M 37
 43 Hahn, Darek L                  M 36
 44 Halfacre, Michael I            M 37
 45 Hann, Jennifer A               W 25
 46 Harrington, David R            M 68
 47 Haynes, William F              M 77
 48 Hopkins, Bob                   M 61
 49 Hopkins, Kevin J               M 34
 50 Horton, Patricia A             W 47
 51 Hunt, John W                   M 61
 52 Imus, Kelly L                  W 28
 53 Jotz, Jeffrey J                M 33
 54 Jurka, Valdis                  M 53
 55 Kalibat, Rebecca B             W 40
 56 Kato, Daichi                   M 25
 57 Katz, Jerry A                  M 65
 58 Keltos, Michael J              M 51
 59 Kemp, Deborah K                W 42
 60 Kiell, Paul J                  M 73
 61 Konikow, Gershen               M 83
 62 Kriley, Mike R                 M 44
 63 Kushnir Piede, Andrea          W 29
 64 Leddy, Michael                 M 44
 65 Li, Kelvin                     M 20
 66 Macassied, Arland B            M 28
 67 Maggion, Andrew F              M 47
 68 Matheson, Brent                M 36
 69 McElroy, Frank J               M 55
 70 McGiffin, Chris D              M 37
 71 McKay, Diane D                 W 42
 72 Meer, Peter                    M 54
 73 Melick, Florence B.            W 82
 74 Melick, George F.              M 79
 75 Meltzer, Jeffrey A             M 40
 76 Mitschele, Kristen R           W 22
 77 Morgan, Daniel A               M 41
 78 Nessel, Edward H               M 58
 79 Nguyen, Chieu T                M 62
 80 Niemi, Kenneth A               M 48
 81 Noe, Norman B                  M 34
 82 Norton, Jonathan               M 45
 83 Palen, Sean G                  M 35
 84 Papini, Regina T               W 36
 85 Parsowith, Sara R              W 32
 86 Pease, Ellen I                 W 54
 87 Piede, Luke J                  M 30
 88 Porro, Julie S.                W 25
 89 Portman, Jennifer J            W 41
 90 Prince, Craig M                M 36
 91 Ramirez, Judy I                W 45
 92 Reichle, Bill                  M 55
 93 Retterer, Brian J              M 31
 94 Rosenbaum, Barbara R           W 62
 95 Ruberto, Joseph D              M 33
 96 Sawin, Curtis D                M 32
 97 Schmitt, David E               M 46
 98 Seidman, Lawrence B            M 56
 99 Sheil, Harry                   M 43
100 Shiber, Cheryl A               W 36
101 Shtengel, Gleb                 M 35
102 Siskind, Isaac                 M 75
103 Steadman, Doris E              W 79
104 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 49
105 Stewart, Julie A               W 42
106 Stovickova, Magdalena          W 28
107 Stricker, Robert H             M 75
108 Suttile, Lesley G              W 47
109 Swenson, Christopher N         M 21
110 Thiel, Susan M                 W 35
111 Tsuzuki, ED M                  M 45
112 Volker, Jens                   M 38
113 Wallace, Richard J             M 56
114 Waters, John E                 M 72
115 Watson, Michael E              M 25
116 Wein, Arthur M                 M 53
117 Wilson, Jack                   M 51
118 Wriede, Gregory L              M 26
119 Wriede, Michelle M             W 27
120 Yeomans, Scott                 M 39
121 Zakim, Jack S                  M 58
122 Zampetti, Joseph J             M 42
123 Zampetti, Rhonda R             W 36
124 Ziegler, Brenda L              W 42

GATOR SWIM CLUB (GSC)
  1 Halfacre, Susan E              W 51
  2 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 50

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Bate, Andrew E                 M 26
  2 Brown, Robert V                M 51
  3 Eisner, David S                M 56
  4 Gfroerer, George L             M 70
  5 Greene, Christopher C          M 41
  6 Hurst, Kim A                   W 34
  7 McClung, Bill                  M 64
  8 Morris, Alexis L               W 21
  9 Rabalais, Scott F              M 45
 10 Reid, Mike D                   M 42
 11 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 39
 12 Watson, Lisa L                 W 49
 13 Williamson, Francine S         W 55

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Anderson-Burns, Rorie M        W 52
  2 Boosin, Michael J              M 37
  3 Burns, Joel J                  M 57
  4 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 68
  5 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 45
  6 Dykstra, Bill D                M 66
  7 Erickson, Tim D                M 47
  8 Frogley, Chris S               M 60
  9 Greenberg, Jerry               M 62
 10 Krauser, June                  W 77
 11 Laborwit, Anne G               W 53
 12 McIntyre, David D              M 66
 13 Owen, David H                  M 51
 14 Rapperport, Alan S             M 70
 15 Schmidt, George L.             M 53
 16 Shead, Timothy M               M 51
 17 Smith, Ned E                   M 88

Golden West Swim Club (GWSC)
  1 Simonton, Rita                 W 85

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Caldas, Hugo                   M 26
  2 Edmondson, Greg L              M 37
  3 Frayne, Anne M                 W 49
  4 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 46
  5 Wasserman, Neil R              M 48

GREATER COLUMBUS MASTERS SWIM (GCMT)
  1 Callahan, Jim                  M 46
  2 Carr, Steve C                  M 50

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Lauer, William J               M 69

H2OUSTON SWIMS (H2O)
  1 Smiley, Sunny C                W 33

HAMMERSMITH PENGUINS (HP)
  1 Parkinson, Charlie             W 29

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis                     W 48
  2 Duran, Nancy F                 W 41
  3 Ryan, Gary J                   M 54

HILTON HEAD AQUATIC CLUB (HHAC)
  1 Hennessey, Lynnette            W 39

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Bancks, Jean A                 W 47
  2 Holmes, Rogers B               M 82
  3 Murray, Harold J               M 62

HUNTINGTON BEACH SWIM CLUB (HBSC)
  1 Haraszti, Tegze (Tex) P        M 62

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Block, Andrea J                W 42
  2 Day, Nadine K                  W 33
  3 Dodson, Phil L                 M 50
  4 Jones, Cynthia L               W 53
  5 Mc Cabe, Thomas J              M 46
  6 Mulliken, Bill                 M 64
  7 Mullins, Stephen M             M 71
  8 Pohlmann, John T               M 60
  9 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 58
 10 Preble, Robert  Jr. C          M 81
 11 Russell, James M               M 40
 12 Snyder, Hannelore              W 73
 13 Wendt, George F                M 56

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Sharp, Glenda B                W 68

IRVINE NOVAQUATICS (NOVA)
  1 Benner, Tord E                 M 44
  2 Tongate, Terry L               M 43
  3 Wasko, Frank A                 M 43

JERSEY WAHOOS MASTERS (JWM)
  1 Donovan, Kevin M               M 38
  2 Miller, Mike                   M 39

LAKE LYTAL MASTERS (LYTA)
  1 Weiner, Jack                   M 73

LANCASTER (OH) YMCA MASTERS (LYMS)
  1 Bowen, Mag L                   W 45

LAWTON YMCA TUMBLEWEEDS (LYT)
  1 Kern, Marnie Q                 W 50

Leesburg Area Masters (LAMS)
  1 Ryan, Bob J                    M 56

LONDON BOROUGH OF REDBRIDGE SC (REB)
  1 Greenstein, Steven             M 42

LOS ANGELES PENINSULA SWIMMERS (LAPS)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 52

MADERA MASTERS SWIMMING (MMS)
  1 Morton, Paul A                 M 41

MAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MESC)
  1 Rupert, Bill                   M 60

MANATEE AQUATIC (MAM)
  1 Porch, Blake C                 M 32

Margaret River Breakers (WMR)
  1 Gould, Shane                   W 47

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Conroy, Bill                   M 60
  2 Enterline, John P              M 56
  3 Imler, Craig                   M 49
  4 Oroszlan, Peter                M 59
  5 Voorhees, Carolyn              W 42
  6 Webster, Kathy                 W 35
  7 Williamson, Kay                W 42

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 68
  2 Baldwin, Charles C             M 73
  3 Ferguson, Gene C               M 71

MASTERS SWIMMING BRITISH COLUM (MSBC)
  1 Pronk, Bonnie L                W 61

Masters Venezula (MV)
  1 Bustamante, Henry R            M 38

MENLO MASTERS (MELO)
  1 Arcuni, Philip W               M 45
  2 Gildea, David R                M 60
  3 Kemp, James E                  M 48
  4 Mc Lachlan, Murray L           M 62
  5 Tidmarsh, George F             M 43

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Al-Mashat, Hashim              M 28
  2 Allison, Bob                   M 32
  3 Anderson, James                M 41
  4 Benson, Richard A              M 51
  5 Bieker, Scott A                M 33
  6 Brady, Michael J               M 36
  7 Briesemeister, Richard E       M 78
  8 Byrne, Joseph H                M 27
  9 Carson, Charles A              M 49
 10 Catucci, Jennifer M            W 31
 11 Cialdella, Lynn A              W 36
 12 Clark, Heather L               W 30
 13 Deal, Frank K                  M 45
 14 Demira, Onesimo C              M 30
 15 Dempsey, Michael A             M 37
 16 Doelger, Maria B               W 40
 17 Droescher, Mark D              M 45
 18 Ellis, Richard                 M 71
 19 Figur, David C                 M 26
 20 Fitzgerald, Michael L          M 50
 21 Foschi, Jessica K              W 23
 22 Friedman, Jill F               W 46
 23 Gaschke, Lida A                W 71
 24 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 52
 25 Goldbloom, Robert M            M 44
 26 Grashow, Mark B                M 58
 27 Griffis, Megan F               W 24
 28 Guido, Dick                    M 86
 29 Haffner, Tracy R               W 34
 30 Hare, Frances E                W 53
 31 Harris, Janet                  W 38
 32 Hawkins, Kevin M               M 39
 33 Hodell, Karen L                W 61
 34 Honor, Abigail M               W 27
 35 Horton, Robert L               M 37
 36 Jackson, Wave M                M 71
 37 Katz, Jane                     W 60
 38 Lecarreaux, Sue                W 58
 39 Lehre, Elizabeth L             W 26
 40 Levy, Daniel J                 M 38
 41 Lynch, Walter A                M 82
 42 Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A     W 37
 43 Martin, Lisa A                 W 55
 44 Matsumura, Eiko                W 27
 45 McDermott, Michael             M 33
 46 Patterson, Terry M             M 46
 47 Pavone, Gaetano                M 81
 48 Powers, David R                M 36
 49 Rieck, Jeff D                  M 34
 50 Romano, Kathleen               W 57
 51 Shechter, Stanley J            M 71
 52 Shtab, Steven                  M 42
 53 Silverman, Allie D             W 20
 54 Simmons, Al J                  M 68
 55 Sokolow, Steven P              M 47
 56 Suzuki, Akira M                M 50
 57 Vellucci, Marie H              W 54
 58 Wassner, Rebeccah I            W 28
 59 Watson, Robert J               M 37
 60 Waxman, Jordan H               M 39
 61 Weiss, Andrew M                M 82
 62 Wortman, Jeffrey DL            M 58

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 55
  2 Badger, Alison G               W 37
  3 Carlson, Miriam E              W 26
  4 Cowing, John M                 M 54
  5 Cusack, Stephen A              M 42
  6 Early, Marilyn E               W 46
  7 Fuhrhop, Keith R               M 26
  8 Glusac, Edith S                W 85
  9 Gogola, Laura J                W 67
 10 Guthrie, Sally K               W 53
 11 Hansen, Steve                  M 52
 12 Jackson, Emily E               W 23
 13 Parks, Jennifer A              W 60
 14 Reese, J John                  M 78
 15 Thompson, Frank L              M 52

MID CITIES MASTERS (MCM)
  1 Birkhead, Jane                 W 63
  2 Boyer, Kathy                   W 49
  3 Carter, Robert                 M 40
  4 Davies, Alison                 W 56
  5 Grey, Jon                      M 38
  6 Uible, Jennifer                W 34

Minnesota Masters (MINN)
  1 Johnson, C. Edward             M 85
  2 Nielsen, Charles D             M 58
  3 Rehnberg, Kevin J              M 40

MISSOURI VALLEY (MOVY)
  1 Fisher, Albert B               M 87
  2 Sherman, Bill                  M 45

MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS (ANCM)
  1 Bates, Penny S                 W 42
  2 Crist, Jason A                 M 41
  3 Feinstein, John                M 48
  4 Fell, Michael A                M 42
  5 Greer, Marshall R              M 67
  6 Harmon, David C                M 54
  7 Kushner, Mina P                W 48
  8 Luallen, Andrea L              W 38
  9 MC Elhattan, Dale E            M 41
 10 Morrow, Dan                    M 54
 11 Pero, Myriam                   W 54
 12 Pettijohn, Margot K            W 57
 13 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 61
 14 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 34
 15 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 60
 16 Weiss, Amy K                   W 31

MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS (MVM)
  1 Norman, Mark B                 M 49
  2 Rees, Karla E                  W 31

MUSIC CITY MASTERS (MCMS)
  1 King, Bill                     M 59

NAPOLEON AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS (NACM)
  1 Brown, Denise H                W 44

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Alexander, Mark E              M 45
  2 Battistini, Rick A             M 49
  3 Bright, David C                M 50
  4 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 82
  5 Casey, Brian W                 M 40
  6 Chappell, Todd W               M 31
  7 Corben, Garrison S             M 41
  8 Courtney, Jack W               M 50
  9 Cromarty, Stuart I             M 39
 10 Davis, Bradley C               M 51
 11 Davis, Guy S                   M 44
 12 Eaddy, Jason H                 M 27
 13 Edwards, James K               M 81
 14 Eger, Laszlo J                 M 58
 15 Gallagher, Michael R           M 32
 16 Garrow, Kendra A               W 29
 17 Gendreau, Edmund J             M 41
 18 Gilson, Matthew R              M 36
 19 Goldman, Mark S                M 32
 20 Grilli, Tracy L                W 46
 21 Gulla, Tara L                  W 30
 22 Haartz, F.H. Ted               M 75
 23 Halliday, Renee                W 43
 24 Hallor, Sara E                 W 32
 25 Hamblet Adams, Carol H         W 60
 26 Handler, Barb B                W 46
 27 Hirsty, Jacki                  W 51
 28 Hummel, Barbara R              W 51
 29 Kolb, Karl A                   M 42
 30 Lincoln, Walter J              M 70
 31 Livingston, Susan W            W 65
 32 Lorenz, Rebekah L              W 23
 33 McIntyre, Joan C               W 75
 34 McQuiggan, Frank               M 55
 35 Meltz, Steve Y                 M 50
 36 Miller, Gregory                M 39
 37 Mooney, Jenny L                W 26
 38 Mooney, John J                 M 43
 39 Morawski, Stephanie L          W 33
 40 Murray, William T              M 66
 41 Nisley-Black, Karla            W 48
 42 O'Brien, Claire R              W 64
 43 Roy, Michele M                 W 39
 44 Scozzaro, Gian J               M 29
 45 Sherwood, Kelly H              W 50
 46 Smith, Petey M H               W 79
 47 Song, Mingjie                  M 56
 48 Story, Karen M                 W 29
 49 Tendy, Sue                     W 54
 50 Vankuilenburg, Scott D         M 38
 51 Volckening, Bill               M 37
 52 Worland, Peter J               M 45
 53 Wuest, Frank C                 M 43
 54 Young, John E                  M 28
 55 Yunker, Carol M                W 56

New Mexico Masters Swimming (NMMS)
  1 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 88

NIAGARA DISTRICT MASTERS (NIAG)
  1 Belva, Carol W                 W 48
  2 Bentley, Paul F                M 45
  3 Cranch, John E                 M 81
  4 Dunn, Betty C                  W 78
  5 Gram, Jane Y                   W 57
  6 Heinemann, William             M 45
  7 Herman, Timothy S              M 47
  8 Humphreys, Jeffery L           M 48
  9 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 35
 10 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 54
 11 Leary, Robert P                M 25
 12 Matheson, Julie L              W 32
 13 Matheson, Mark                 M 33
 14 Matysek, Jim                   M 44
 15 McNeil, Dan                    M 80
 16 Meade, Tom J                   M 56
 17 Moreland, Micheal G            M 40
 18 O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.       W 45
 19 Rick, Lorie                    W 43
 20 Saleeby, George A              M 32
 21 Schiesl, Michael               M 37
 22 Woody, Dana C                  W 34
 23 Yonta, Christine M             W 40

NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMIN (NCMS)
  1 Carrow, Hill                   M 48
  2 Clark, Jerry                   M 66
  3 Clarke, Taylor B               W 26
  4 Conrad, Terry J                M 40
  5 DeMilia, Mary                  W 32
  6 DeMilia, Michael S             M 37
  7 Dimsdale, Todd                 M 46
  8 Farrell, Andrew J              M 33
  9 Hageman, Heather M             W 33
 10 Klein, Jonathan E              M 46
 11 Kucharski, Michael R           M 36
 12 Lehman, Fritz E                M 45
 13 Macartney, Norman S            M 65
 14 Mangrum, John                  M 40
 15 Mitchell, Clarke E.            M 71
 16 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 57
 17 Nagle, Cynthia A               W 25
 18 Newell, Sally                  W 66
 19 Porco, Filippo M               M 26
 20 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 70
 21 Rubidge, Carl R                M 34
 22 Schmitz, Robert                M 51
 23 Schnute, Justin C              M 28
 24 Stewart, Henry D               M 40
 25 Stott, Kim                     W 44
 26 Su, Billy                      M 29
 27 White, Bernard T               M 60

NORTH TORONTO MASTERS SWIM CLU (NT)
  1 Vanderby, Doug D               M 44

O*H*I*O MASTERS SWIM CLUB (O*H*)
  1 Chilton, Samuel B              M 69
  2 Florance, John R               M 81
  3 Groselle, Jack R               M 49
  4 Guins, Ann H                   W 50
  5 Hall, Sid                      M 68
  6 Medici, John C                 M 65
  7 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 70
  8 Smith, Melinda J               W 51
  9 Van Dijk, Peter                M 74
 10 Walters, Dave M                M 47

OMAHA MASTERS (OMAH)
  1 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 60

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Crabbe, Colette M              W 47
  2 Frid, Barbara                  W 61
  3 Himstreet, Pam J.              W 60
  4 Palmer, Jeffrey                M 35
  5 Stark, Allen L                 M 54
  6 Thayer, George D               M 67
  7 Welch, Arthur C                M 71

PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS (PNA)
  1 Blanchard, Kathleen M          W 48
  2 Casey, Kathrine J.             W 55
  3 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 42
  4 Gallaher, Jerry                M 75
  5 Graham, Donald                 M 49

PALMETTO MASTERS (PALM)
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 33
  2 Shake, Joe                     M 45
  3 Wilder, Hugh                   M 56

PATRIOT MASTERS SWIM TEAM (GMUP)
  1 Hansen, Robert M               M 49
  2 Hokenson, Christina A          W 34

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Barnes, Janice A               W 68
  2 Bonner, Katie                  W 26
  3 Burke, Barbara B               W 42
  4 Collins, Betsy                 W 35
  5 Flynn, Patricia A              W 27
  6 Furlong, Brian M               M 26
  7 Jackson, Dick                  M 63
  8 Loewe, Raymond D               M 61
  9 Lukasik, Janice A              W 45
 10 Merlau, Melissa L              W 28
 11 Morales, Denise M              W 23
 12 Platt, Jay R                   M 56
 13 Stein, Caroline F              W 33
 14 Winkis, Annmarie               W 25

Peru Masters (PMS)
  1 Steenmetz, Maria E             W 46

PIMM (PIMM)
  1 Painter, David                 M 65

RED TIDE OF NEW YORK CITY INC (REDT)
  1 Chertoff, Kenneth              M 53
  2 Curnutt, Heather L             W 30
  3 Drake, Whitney M               W 24
  4 Friedman, Jodie L              W 22
  5 Gibson, Katie Alice            W 28
  6 Hill, Marcia M                 W 59
  7 Leighty, Russell J             M 35
  8 Lowy, Kenn                     M 46
  9 Meehan, Margaret M             W 46
 10 Miettinen, Minja I             W 34
 11 Monu, Ngozi R                  W 22
 12 Theberge, J Chris              M 37
 13 Willeboordse, HC Fall          W 37

REGION OF WATERLOO MASTERS SWI (ROW)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 40

RINCONADA MASTERS (RINC)
  1 Farley, Fred                   M 50
  2 Levinson, David A              M 53

RIO GRANDE SWIM CLUB (RGSC)
  1 Henschel, Sean M               M 39
  2 Mehl, Don R                    M 52

Rocky Mountain Masters (RMM)
  1 Hagadorn, Heather              W 38
  2 Louie, Jamie                   M 46
  3 Marsh, Shelle J                W 38
  4 Patten, Bob W                  M 69
  5 Tobin, John C                  M 60
  6 Young, Lydia L                 W 55

ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS (RHMS)
  1 Van Boer, Eric D               M 49

Saint Peter's Masters (SPM)
  1 Allbritton, Steve O            M 45
  2 Frazier, Russell R             M 49
  3 Hempel, William K              M 46
  4 Page, Anne M                   W 55
  5 Ramirez-Miller, Alex M         M 79
  6 Specht, William L              M 45

SALMON ARM MASTERS (SARM)
  1 Kobi, Jennifer                 W 32

SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter A              M 60
  2 Conway, Adam M                 M 25
  3 Dallam, Ann Shenck             W 73
  4 Krattli, Caroline M            W 41
  5 Lund, Lynne H                  W 63
  6 Marr, Jackie M                 W 60
  7 Muter, C W                     M 61
  8 Wolle, Jordan B                M 75
  9 Wolle, Marian D                W 75

SAN JOSE INDOOR CLUB-COSTA RIC (INDO)
  1 Garcia Carranza, Jaime         M 39

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Brenner, Gary R                M 56
  2 Brown, Randy I                 M 55
  3 Gernaat, Russell               M 37
  4 Stupfel, Don L                 M 75
  5 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 77
  6 Stupfel, Norman E              M 71

SANTA BARBARA MASTERS (SBM)
  1 Klebahn, Perry A               M 37
  2 Reed, Scott W                  M 33

SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MASTE (SMST)
  1 Thompson, Steve P              M 50

South Bay Swim Team (SOBA)
  1 Jones, Eric                    M 50
  2 Kovary, Steven A               M 62

South Fork Masters (SOFM)
  1 Monahan, Richard S             M 62
  2 Woods, Albert H                M 74

SOUTH WEST AQUATIC MASTERS (SWM)
  1 Orman, Karen L                 W 46
  2 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 23

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Chisholm, Dick                 M 69
  2 Heuck, Ken Jr.                 M 59
  3 Lyons, Valerie H               W 68

Space Coast Masters (SPCO)
  1 Bliss, Thomas G                M 49
  2 Cederlund, Bunny               W 82
  3 Sigersmith, Robert E           M 79

ST LOUIS MASTERS (SLAM)
  1 Czmarko, Alison L              W 23
  2 Czmarko, Joseph J              M 61
  3 Czmarko, Karen D               W 25
  4 Peterson, Stephanie O          W 41

STANFORD MASTERS (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 66

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Dash, Melon                    W 48
  2 Endres, Paul D                 M 40
  3 Kohlmeier, Brian B             M 34
  4 Salcedo, Helen I               W 28

Summerville Masters Racing Tea (SMRT)
  1 Mc Donough, Diana              W 40

SWIM FLORIDA MASTERS INC (SWIM)
  1 Black, Larry R                 M 45
  2 Claflin, Casey                 M 50
  3 Eisele, Sylvia                 W 74
  4 Redic, James P                 M 57
  5 Smith, John C.                 M 65
  6 Trevison, Ellie                W 60
  7 Trevison, Rick                 M 61

SWIM KENTUCKY MASTERS (SKY)
  1 Weeter, Leslie                 W 26

SWIM SMARTER LA JOLLA MASTERS (SSLM)
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 45
  2 Bowker, Dane K                 M 29

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Baechtiger, Walter M           M 30
  2 Gorton, Jasmine M              W 34
  3 Mackenzie, Robert C            M 29

Team Orlando Masters (ORLM)
  1 McCall, John T                 M 52

TEAM PITTSBURGH MASTERS (TPIT)
  1 Love, Donald S (Steve)         M 49

TEAM TRITON (TRIT)
  1 Karnaugh, Ronald D             M 37
  2 Munson, Richard S              M 28

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Warner, Frank                  M 54

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 62
  2 Doane, Michael P               M 33
  3 Elshafei, Emad H               M 37
  4 Hoffman, Charles L             M 53
  5 Lee, Michael P                 M 36

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Grannis, Frank R               M 79
  2 Jones, Glynn                   M 78
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E.              W 48
  4 Spieker, R. Tod                M 55

TORONTO Y MASTERS SWIM CLUB (TYMS)
  1 Nesovic, Jake                  M 36
  2 Smith, Christopher J           M 71
  3 Weir, Sue                      W 47

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Alvarez, Phyllis A             W 44
  2 Murray, Allen K                M 59
  3 Templin, Philip John           M 49

UNATTACHED (UNAT)
  1 Abate, Randy                   M 39
  2 Anderson, Ken T                M 44
  3 Ashare, Edward                 M 62
  4 Battle, Glenn                  M 42
  5 Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A   W 26
  6 Beliveau, Chris E              M 44
  7 Black, Christopher L           M 37
  8 Bowles, Raymond T              M 68
  9 Burns, Edward J                M 38
 10 Charles, Jay                   M 81
 11 Choy, Jimmy                    M 83
 12 Crittenden, Leianne S.         W 47
 13 Easton, Sandie                 W 34
 14 Fletcher, Van                  M 28
 15 Freund, Michael V              M 57
 16 Galine, Donald L               M 58
 17 Gandee, Bradford R             M 49
 18 Gould, Harold S                M 24
 19 Gould, Robert H                M 32
 20 Guthrie, David M               M 43
 21 Hale, Art                      M 61
 22 Hecimovich, Helen              W 73
 23 Hoke, Matthew A                M 24
 24 Kaufman, Ian S                 M 24
 25 Korner, Dale E                 M 51
 26 Lebeau, Stephen                M 42
 27 Ludwick, Bill R                M 45
 28 Lumbert Nauful, Kerri          W 46
 29 Lupien, Hugh                   M 60
 30 Martin, Amanda M               W 40
 31 McCall, Catherine              W 82
 32 Meer, Jonathan                 M 23
 33 Ogier, Danielle                W 51
 34 Pace, Tony M                   M 43
 35 Pearson, Heather J             W 44
 36 Quackenbush, Robert B          M 41
 37 Ravalli, Stefano               M 43
 38 Seward, Nicole J               W 23
 39 Shaffer, Lisa L                W 40
 40 Smith, Jessica L               W 22
 41 Stewart, Jay S                 M 48
 42 Volpe, James S                 M 27
 43 Wengler, Joseph C              M 74
 44 Woods, John M                  M 80

UNATTACHED SWIMMERS - ONTARIO (UNON)
  1 Souetov, Viacheslav            M 50

UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO MA (USF)
  1 Glaser, Geoffrey S             M 39
  2 Grohe, William E               M 70

VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM (VMST)
  1 Barry, Marcia L                W 55
  2 Bennett, Lisa A                W 47
  3 Bennett, Robert R              M 60
  4 Bennett, Ruth R                W 57
  5 Braaten, Kitten                W 48
  6 Brundage, Warner F             M 60
  7 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 38
  8 Durrant, Betsy                 W 62
  9 Gale, Andrew J                 M 37
 10 Gale, Margaret P               W 35
 11 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 53
 12 Griffin, Lucille               W 65
 13 Hernlen, G. Tracy              M 50
 14 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 41
 15 Lanzara, Gennard T             M 45
 16 Martin, Judy                   W 61
 17 McClure, Rab H                 M 34
 18 Miller, Jim W                  M 53
 19 Powis, Patricia M              W 42
 20 Seubert, Trish                 W 35
 21 Swiger, Ralph  II B            M 47
 22 Walker, Laura S.               W 66
 23 Watts, Neil S                  M 61
 24 Woods, Tom M                   M 60

WALNUT CREEK MASTERS (WCM)
  1 De Lacy, James R               M 57
  2 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 45
  3 Howell, Jae                    W 81
  4 Johnston, William H            M 85
  5 Kassner, Michael E             M 53
  6 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 24
  7 Sommerlad, Ellen J             W 32

Warner Robins Aquanauts (WRA)
  1 Burkholder, Tracy A            M 40
  2 DeLozier, Anna R               W 40

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Dewey, Andrew C                M 45
  2 Kuck, John M                   M 37

WHITE PLAINS MASTERS SWIMMING (WPM)
  1 Garfunkel, Alan J.             M 56
  2 Needham, John C                M 50
  3 Surdoval, Nancy J              W 50

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 73
  2 Byers, W. Morgan               M 76
  3 Heller, Becky E                W 39
  4 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 76
  5 May, George                    M 66
  6 Meehan, Tom                    M 56

WOODLANDS MASTERS SWIM TEAM (WMST)
  1 Considine-Miller, Ellen        W 40

WROCLAWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO PLYWAC (WTPM)
  1 Musial, Wieslaw                M 46

YMCA INDY SWIM FIT (ISF)
  1 Goldstein, Mel E               M 65
  2 Mennen, Marty A                M 67
  3 Quigley, George J              M 63
  4 Shuck, Susie                   W 38
  5 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 50

YMCA WESTMOUNT (YMCA)
  1 Smith, Ian S                   M 62
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49