2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 9 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT  1:05.00
  2  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:09.98
25-29
  1  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM    56.28
  2  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    57.83
  3  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776  1:00.33
  4  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM  1:01.02
  5  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN  1:02.36
  6  Yamasaki, Tatsuya             27  FIU  1:02.80
  7  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM  1:04.00
  8  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM  1:04.40
  9  Young, John E                 28  NEM  1:05.25
 10  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  1:05.55
 11  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG  1:08.04
 12  Watson, Michael E             25  GSM  1:10.00
 13  Su, Billy                     29 NCMS  1:13.99
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    57.57
  2  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    59.39
  3  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM  1:00.95
  4  Matheson, Mark                33 NIAG  1:05.00
  5  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR  1:06.90
  6  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM  1:07.39
  7  Piede, Luke J                 30  GSM  1:07.97
  8  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM  1:09.00
35-39
  1  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ    57.20
  2  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM    59.51
  3  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    59.99
  4  Gatti, John D                 36  GSM  1:00.00
  5  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST  1:02.00
  6  Vazhenin, Igor V              39 GAJA  1:02.39
  7  Watson, Robert J              37 METR  1:02.99
  8  Powers, David R               36 METR  1:03.70
  9  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ  1:06.00
 10  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS  1:09.99
 11  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM  1:10.32
 12  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM  1:10.90
 13  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        39 INDO  1:11.75
 14  Palmer, Jeffrey               35 OREG  1:14.00
 15  Volker, Jens                  38  GSM  1:14.00
40-44
  1  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR  1:01.00
  2  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  1:02.50
  3  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS  1:02.93
  4  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:03.00
  5  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR  1:03.50
  6  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR  1:03.75
  7  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA  1:04.75
  8  Russell, James M              40   IM  1:04.97
  9  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM  1:05.00
 10  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  1:05.10
 11  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776  1:05.50
 12  Anderson, Ken T               44 UNAT  1:08.60
 13  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM  1:09.99
 14  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  1:10.10
 15  Baliko, John A                42  GSM  1:11.00
 16  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT  1:12.00
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             45  SPM    59.50
  2  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776  1:01.40
  3  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM  1:02.00
  4  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO  1:04.74
  5  Craig, John M                 49 CONN  1:05.00
  6  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:05.00
  7  Hemmerle, Jamie               48 1776  1:07.00
  8  Graham, Donald                49  PNA  1:07.34
  9  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  1:07.73
 10  Meade, Thomas D               46 1776  1:08.00
 11  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM  1:08.50
 12  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO  1:08.50
 13  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR  1:09.77
 14  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY  1:15.17
 15  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR  1:17.91
50-54
  1  McCall, John T                52 ORLM  1:04.02
  2  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM  1:05.90
  3  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC  1:07.50
  4  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON  1:07.90
  5  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM  1:08.00
  6  Thornton, James               51 AMAM  1:09.00
  7  Casto, David D                51 1776  1:10.00
  8  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW  1:12.00
  9  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  1:13.86
 10  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST  1:14.00
 11  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  1:14.50
 12  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:15.00
 13  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT  1:16.00
 14  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR  1:17.00
 15  Becker, ED                    53 CONN  1:18.72
55-59
  1  Burns, Joel J                 57 GOLD  1:05.00
  2  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM  1:07.00
  3  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:07.30
  4  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:09.00
  5  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  1:10.00
  6  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:10.88
  7  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  1:11.00
  8  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  1:13.29
  9  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT  1:14.88
 10  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN  1:14.90
 11  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:15.00
 12  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:17.01
 13  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM  1:18.00
 14  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  1:19.50
 15  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:22.69
 16  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:39.72
 17  Heuck, Ken Jr.                59 SWOM  1:50.00
 18  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:50.00
60-64
  1  Poiletman, Robert M           60 COLM  1:06.63
  2  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN  1:12.50
  3  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT  1:18.50
  4  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  1:19.32
  5  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  1:25.00
  6  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA  1:34.00
  7  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM  1:35.00
  8  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  1:40.11
65-69
  1  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS  1:25.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  1:29.20
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD  1:29.50
  4  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM  1:35.00
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  1:35.75
  6  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:51.00
  7  Harrington, David R           68  GSM  1:53.20
  8  Macartney, Norman S           65 NCMS  2:05.66
70-74
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS  1:26.00
  2  Jackson, Wave M               71 METR  2:10.00
75-79
  1  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  2:00.00
  2  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM  2:01.00
80-84
  1  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  3:13.73
  2  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  3:45.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:30.13
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #21