2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 7 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Munson, Richard S             28 TRIT    28.00
  2  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    28.28
  3  Retterer, Brian J             31  GSM    29.00
  4  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS    29.17
  5  Powers, David R               36 METR    29.40
  6  Roddin, Jeffrey H             34 ANCM    29.45
  7  Kuck, John M                  37 WHSC    29.50
  8  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    29.51
  9  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    29.71
 10  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ    29.90
 11  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM    30.10
 12  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    30.31
 13  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT    30.41
 14  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    30.48
 15  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM    30.50
 16  Specht, William L             45  SPM    30.50
 17  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM    30.56
 18  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR    30.60
 19  MC Elhattan, Dale E           41 ANCM    30.80
 20  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    30.90
 21  Watson, Robert J              37 METR    30.99
 22  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    31.00
 23  Claflin, Casey                50 SWIM    31.00
 24  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP    31.04
 25  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM    31.17
 26  Craig, Jason S                25 1776    31.22
 27  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    31.22
 28  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO    31.23
 29  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR    31.25
 30  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM    31.40
 31  Walters, Dave M               47 O*H*    31.50
 32  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC    31.50
 33  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA    31.58
 34  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    31.60
 35  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD    31.88
 36  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    31.90
 37  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM    31.90
 38  Melley, Shawn P               29 1776    32.00
 39  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    32.00
 40  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA    32.00
 41  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    32.00
 42  Young, John E                 28  NEM    32.15
 43  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST    32.17
 44  Halfacre, Michael I           37  GSM    32.23
 45  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM    32.35
 46  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM    32.42
 47  Crist, Jason A                41 ANCM    32.50
 48  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM    32.68
 49  Wasko, Frank A                43 NOVA    32.70
 50  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    32.90
 51  Chappell, Richard W           47 1776    32.92
 52  Kohlmeier, Brian B            34 SCAM    33.00
 53  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM    33.00
 54  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN    33.00
 55  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776    33.10
 56  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM    33.10
 57  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    33.20
 58  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    33.34
 59  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    33.70
 60  Casto, David D                51 1776    34.40
 61  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    34.41
 62  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR    34.49
 63  Craig, John M                 49 CONN    34.50
 64  Maggion, Andrew F             47  GSM    34.50
 65  Mehl, Don R                   52 RGSC    34.50
 66  Feinstein, John               48 ANCM    34.50
 67  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    34.50
 68  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB    34.50
 69  Hawkins, Kevin M              39 METR    34.79
 70  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT    34.88
 71  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN    35.00
 72  Grashow, Mark B               58 METR    35.00
 73  Zakim, Jack S                 58  GSM    35.00
 74  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*    35.20
 75  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    35.30
 76  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    35.39
 77  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    35.44
 78  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    35.96
 79  Love, Donald S (Steve)        49 TPIT    36.00
 80  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC    36.00
 81  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    36.64
 82  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    36.70
 83  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    36.90
 84  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN    37.00
 85  Jones, Robert B               52 1776    37.10
 86  Kelly, Steve                  46 1776    37.21
 87  Smith, John C.                65 SWIM    37.50
 88  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ    37.80
 89  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF    37.90
 90  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS    37.99
 91  Detering, Henry A             58 1776    38.04
 92  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS    38.19
 93  Diehl, David J                62 TERR    38.23
 94  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD    38.24
 95  Reichle, Bill                 55  GSM    38.84
 96  Quigley, George J             63  ISF    38.90
 97  Bentley, Paul F               45 NIAG    39.00
 98  Cowing, John M                54 MICH    39.00
 99  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    39.32
100  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    39.50
101  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM    40.00
102  Greer, Marshall R             67 ANCM    40.00
103  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ    41.37
104  Gfroerer, George L            70 GAJA    41.40
105  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    42.25
106  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM    43.50
107  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    45.00
108  Kiell, Paul J                 73  GSM    45.00
109  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM    45.00
110  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    46.03
111  Grohe, William E              70  USF    46.77
112  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ    47.00
113  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    48.30
114  Salmon, Russell O             70  DOC    49.37
115  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    50.18
116  Preble, Robert  Jr. C         81   IM    51.00
117  Webb, Clarence                81 1776    52.00
118  Melick, George F.             79  GSM    52.90
119  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA    53.52
120  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    55.00
121  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    55.55
122  Konikow, Gershen              83  GSM    57.00
123  Waters, John E                72  GSM  1:00.00
124  Welch, Arthur C               71 OREG  1:00.00
125  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  1:01.00
126  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  1:01.00
127  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  1:05.00
128  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:05.00
129  Choy, Jimmy                   83 UNAT  1:06.00
130  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD  1:09.86
131  Johnson, C. Edward            85 MINN  1:10.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #50