2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 44 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A  26 UNAT  2:28.77
  2  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:29.07
  3  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  2:33.59
  4  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:34.80
  5  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  2:40.00
  6  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  2:41.25
  7  Weeter, Leslie                26  SKY  2:42.20
  8  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776  2:42.42
  9  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  2:46.87
 10  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  2:52.46
 11  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  2:55.00
 12  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:57.02
 13  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  2:58.50
 14  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  3:00.00
 15  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  3:00.00
 16  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  3:01.00
 17  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  3:06.93
 18  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  3:10.00
 19  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  3:10.44
 20  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  3:12.92
 21  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  3:14.32
 22  Filar, Linda G                35 CONN  3:16.87
 23  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM  3:18.00
 24  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:19.47
 25  Weir, Sue                     47 TYMS  3:19.60
 26  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  3:22.00
 27  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  3:24.50
 28  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  3:28.00
 29  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  3:31.00
 30  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  3:34.90
 31  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  3:36.39
 32  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:42.00
 33  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  3:44.68
 34  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  3:55.00
 35  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  3:55.87
 36  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST  3:59.16
 37  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  4:00.00
 38  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  4:05.00
 39  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  4:16.76
 40  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  4:20.43
 41  Parsowith, Sara R             32  GSM  4:29.00
 42  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  4:40.00
 43  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  4:50.00
 44  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  5:34.10
 45  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:46.00
 46  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  6:03.09
 47  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM  6:31.09
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #14