2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  2:46.87
25-29
  1  Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A  26 UNAT  2:28.77
  2  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH  2:33.59
  3  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  2:41.25
  4  Weeter, Leslie                26  SKY  2:42.20
  5  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  3:10.44
  6  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  3:22.00
30-34
  1  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  2:29.07
  2  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  2:55.00
  3  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  3:12.92
  4  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  3:31.00
  5  Parsowith, Sara R             32  GSM  4:29.00
35-39
  1  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776  2:42.42
  2  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  3:00.00
  3  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  3:00.00
  4  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  3:06.93
  5  Filar, Linda G                35 CONN  3:16.87
  6  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  3:24.50
40-44
  1  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:34.80
  2  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  2:52.46
  3  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  3:01.00
  4  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM  3:18.00
  5  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:19.47
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  2:40.00
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:57.02
  3  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  2:58.50
  4  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  3:14.32
  5  Weir, Sue                     47 TYMS  3:19.60
  6  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  3:28.00
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  3:34.90
  8  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST  3:59.16
  9  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  4:00.00
 10  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  4:50.00
50-54
  1  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  3:10.00
  2  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  3:55.00
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  3:36.39
  2  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  3:44.68
60-64
  1  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:42.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  4:16.76
65-69
  1  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  3:55.87
  2  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  4:20.43
  3  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  5:34.10
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  4:05.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  4:40.00
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  6:03.09
  3  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM  6:31.09
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:46.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #41