2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Eaddy, Jason H                27  NEM  2:05.76
  2  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ  2:09.30
  3  Moreno, Alejandro             35 ATLA  2:13.00
  4  Gatti, John D                 36  GSM  2:14.00
  5  Specht, William L             45  SPM  2:15.00
  6  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM  2:15.34
  7  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN  2:20.34
  8  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST  2:21.03
  9  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  2:21.50
 10  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776  2:22.00
 11  Furlong, Brian M              26 PAFC  2:27.97
 12  Greene, Christopher C         41 GAJA  2:29.80
 13  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT  2:30.00
 14  Musial, Wieslaw               46 WTPM  2:30.00
 15  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA  2:32.90
 16  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR  2:33.01
 17  Pugliese, Mark D              51 DCRP  2:35.81
 18  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM  2:36.89
 19  Erickson, Tim D               47 GOLD  2:37.70
 20  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS  2:38.00
 21  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:38.20
 22  Carr, Robert                  38 BDGR  2:40.00
 23  Cusack, Stephen A             42 MICH  2:40.50
 24  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:40.50
 25  Arcuni, Philip W              45 MELO  2:42.37
 26  McCall, John T                52 ORLM  2:42.38
 27  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  2:44.69
 28  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM  2:44.99
 29  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  2:48.00
 30  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON  2:48.80
 31  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR  2:50.00
 32  Levinson, David A             53 RINC  2:51.00
 33  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  2:52.13
 34  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:55.39
 35  Volker, Jens                  38  GSM  2:58.00
 36  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:00.00
 37  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN  3:05.00
 38  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR  3:06.98
 39  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM  3:07.46
 40  Ryan, James                   51 1776  3:09.00
 41  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM  3:12.05
 42  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  3:12.40
 43  Kovary, Steven A              62 SOBA  3:15.00
 44  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:15.23
 45  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT  3:19.99
 46  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  3:22.30
 47  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  3:25.00
 48  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  3:29.00
 49  Lauer, William J              69 GKMS  3:30.00
 50  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  3:30.00
 51  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  3:30.00
 52  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  3:31.14
 53  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:31.42
 54  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  3:42.66
 55  Song, Mingjie                 56  NEM  3:46.08
 56  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA  3:50.00
 57  Meltzer, Jeffrey A            40  GSM  4:00.00
 58  Morgan, Edward C              64 1776  4:10.00
 59  Hale, Art                     61 UNAT  4:10.21
 60  Heuck, Ken Jr.                59 SWOM  4:15.00
 61  Harrington, David R           68  GSM  4:19.00
 62  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  4:21.00
 63  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM  4:59.00
 64  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  6:11.85
 65  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  7:01.32
 66  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  7:45.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33