2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 42 Women 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM    26.70
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT    27.00
  3  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR    27.09
  4  Foschi, Jessica K             23 METR    27.74
  5  Hageman, Heather M            33 NCMS    28.31
  6  Voorhees, Carolyn             42 MARY    28.95
  7  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC    28.97
  8  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM    29.00
  9  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776    29.02
 10  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT    29.08
 11  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM    29.10
 12  Seubert, Trish                35 VMST    29.30
 13  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT    29.34
 14  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM    29.50
 15  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS    29.75
 16  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC    29.80
 17  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM    29.89
 18  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST    30.00
 19  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL    30.02
 20  Smith, Jessica L              22 UNAT    30.03
 21  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM    30.18
 22  Carlson, Miriam E             26 MICH    30.20
 23  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM    30.20
 24  Harris, Janet                 38 METR    30.26
 25  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC    30.30
 26  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM    30.50
 27  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ    30.50
 28  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM    30.57
 29  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST    30.60
 30  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS    30.68
 31  Hann, Jennifer A              25  GSM    30.70
 32  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS    30.80
 33  Cobb, Pam                     50 EXCL    30.82
 34  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA    30.96
 35  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT    31.00
 36  Weir, Sue                     47 TYMS    31.30
 37  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM    31.46
 38  Gibson, Katie Alice           28 REDT    31.50
 39  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC    31.50
 40  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI    31.55
 41  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM    31.62
 42  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776    31.69
 43  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM    31.70
 44  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP    31.74
 45  Gorton, Jasmine M             34  TAM    31.90
 46  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT    31.97
 47  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD    32.00
 48  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC    32.00
 49  Haffner, Tracy R              34 METR    32.00
 50  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN    32.13
 51  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG    32.26
 52  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    32.40
 53  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA    32.50
 54  McKay, Diane D                42  GSM    32.50
 55  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM    32.66
 56  Page, Anne M                  55  SPM    32.90
 57  Clark, Heather L              30 METR    33.00
 58  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG    33.00
 59  Zampetti, Rhonda R            36  GSM    33.06
 60  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST    33.08
 61  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS    33.10
 62  Friedman, Jill F              46 METR    33.50
 63  Hallor, Sara E                32  NEM    33.50
 64  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA    33.55
 65  Restrepo, Carol L             48 1776    33.96
 66  Matsumura, Eiko               27 METR    34.00
 67  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM    34.10
 68  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM    34.35
 69  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM    34.42
 70  Schaffer, Rebecca J           33 1776    34.50
 71  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN    34.56
 72  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776    35.09
 73  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG    35.38
 74  Pero, Myriam                  54 ANCM    36.00
 75  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM    36.21
 76  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    36.86
 77  Martin, Lisa A                55 METR    37.00
 78  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*    37.00
 79  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ    38.00
 80  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT    38.20
 81  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM    38.30
 82  Tendy, Sue                    54  NEM    38.50
 83  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM    38.62
 84  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ    39.28
 85  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM    39.60
 86  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM    40.00
 87  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM    40.00
 88  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM    40.47
 89  Parsowith, Sara R             32  GSM    40.92
 90  Hill, Marcia M                59 REDT    41.00
 91  Davies, Alison                56  MCM    41.30
 92  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST    43.28
 93  Hodell, Karen L               61 METR    43.33
 94  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM    44.00
 95  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM    45.00
 96  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM    45.00
 97  Roddin, Ruth A                60 ANCM    46.00
 98  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM    47.29
 99  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA    47.87
100  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776    48.13
101  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS    48.47
102  Spencer, Charlaine A          62 ARIZ    49.28
103  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT    49.30
104  Boorman, Penny P              70  GSM    51.20
105  Froeder, Rosemarie B          73  GSM    54.86
106  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM    55.00
107  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  1:01.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #29