2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 40 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM  2:30.00
  2  Seward, Nicole J              23 UNAT  2:39.09
  3  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  2:40.00
  4  Pizzo, Michelle A             23 1776  2:46.62
  5  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT  2:48.02
  6  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  3:40.00
25-29
  1  Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A  26 UNAT  2:32.55
  2  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  2:35.55
  3  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS  2:36.67
  4  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  2:40.56
  5  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  2:41.14
  6  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS  2:42.00
  7  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM  2:44.77
  8  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  2:45.50
  9  Weeter, Leslie                26  SKY  2:45.76
 10  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  2:50.77
 11  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  2:53.00
 12  Kushnir Piede, Andrea         29  GSM  2:58.35
 13  Albano, Jennifer A            26  GSM  3:03.00
 14  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM  3:14.00
 15  Imus, Kelly L                 28  GSM  3:25.24
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:27.31
  2  Chang, Esther S               31 1776  2:39.50
  3  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  2:40.00
  4  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  2:48.00
  5  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  2:48.04
  6  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  2:58.00
  7  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  2:58.89
  8  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  3:04.68
  9  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  3:11.00
 10  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  3:16.00
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  2:29.08
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  2:38.39
  3  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  2:42.15
  4  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776  2:42.42
  5  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  2:47.60
  6  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  2:49.19
  7  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN  2:50.00
  8  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  2:50.60
  9  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  2:51.00
 10  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM  2:52.87
 11  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   39  GSM  3:00.00
 12  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC  3:00.00
 13  Welch, Whitney S              39 CONN  3:00.85
 14  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC  3:03.64
40-44
  1  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  2:47.09
  2  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  2:49.00
  3  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  2:50.00
  4  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  2:50.39
  5  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  2:52.70
  6  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  2:53.30
  7  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  2:55.72
  8  Martin, Amanda M              40 UNAT  2:59.30
  9  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI  3:00.00
 10  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:07.00
 11  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS  3:09.08
 12  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  3:17.30
45-49
  1  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  2:38.00
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  2:39.00
  3  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  2:39.40
  4  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776  2:50.00
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:50.00
  6  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  2:56.04
  7  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  3:02.00
  8  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  3:09.12
  9  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  3:12.21
 10  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG  3:16.82
 11  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  3:18.00
 12  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  3:19.00
 13  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  3:20.00
 14  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM  3:20.36
 15  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  3:30.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  2:47.70
  2  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  3:13.20
  3  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  3:20.00
  4  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  3:38.00
55-59
  1  Page, Anne M                  55  SPM  3:10.00
  2  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  3:14.86
  3  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  3:26.03
  4  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  3:27.93
  5  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  3:30.43
  6  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  3:40.00
  7  Hill, Marcia M                59 REDT  3:40.00
  8  Davies, Alison                56  MCM  4:12.52
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  3:07.59
  2  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  3:15.48
  3  Lund, Lynne H                 63 SDSM  3:35.00
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               61  DCM  3:53.67
  5  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  4:05.21
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  3:35.00
  2  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  4:04.25
  3  Moeller, Janet H              69 1776  4:30.00
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   74 ARIZ  3:50.00
  2  Rucker, Joan T                72 1776  5:37.20
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  4:20.00
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             75 1776  5:16.67
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM  6:59.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:40.00
  2  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  6:08.00
85-89
  1  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  6:28.33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #44