2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 4 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  9:51.62
  2  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC 11:04.00
  3  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT 14:00.00
25-29
  1  Wassner, Rebeccah I           28 METR 10:00.00
  2  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM 10:05.54
  3  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC 10:26.64
  4  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC 11:00.00
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM 11:30.68
  6  Story, Karen M                29  NEM 12:02.74
  7  Imus, Kelly L                 28  GSM 13:38.13
30-34
  1  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG 10:13.76
  2  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM 10:20.00
  3  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM 11:30.00
  4  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT 11:44.00
  5  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM 11:50.00
  6  Catucci, Jennifer M           31 METR 12:09.03
  7  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS 12:16.38
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN 12:22.00
  9  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS 19:35.00
35-39
  1  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC 10:20.00
  2  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM 10:29.30
  3  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY 11:10.00
  4  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM 12:00.00
  5  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776 14:00.00
40-44
  1  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM 10:30.47
  2  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA 10:42.00
  3  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM 10:44.00
  4  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM 10:53.00
  5  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST 11:19.22
  6  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC 11:30.43
  7  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM 11:33.00
  8  Pearson, Heather J            44 UNAT 11:45.56
  9  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS 13:00.01
 10  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK 13:15.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  9:52.40
  2  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN 10:02.35
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM 10:49.37
  4  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM 10:50.50
  5  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ 11:00.00
  6  Bowen, Mag L                  45 LYMS 11:50.54
  7  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST 11:52.42
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC 11:54.40
  9  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG 12:06.00
 10  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM 12:25.00
 11  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS 12:32.41
 12  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA 12:50.00
 13  Frayne, Anne M                49 GOST 13:05.89
50-54
  1  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM 10:50.00
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST 11:15.00
  3  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN 11:45.26
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH 12:04.00
  5  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776 12:52.00
55-59
  1  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST 11:40.00
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM 12:51.54
  3  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM 13:17.48
  4  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ 13:30.38
  5  Michel, Judy                  57 1776 13:55.00
  6  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA 14:00.55
  7  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM 14:49.39
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM 11:44.16
  2  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM 13:30.00
  3  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG 14:29.24
  4  Katz, Jane                    60 METR 14:45.00
  5  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH 15:32.25
65-69
  1  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM 15:42.71
  2  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH 16:39.55
70-74
  1  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776 17:11.96
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC 15:40.10
  2  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM 16:00.00
  3  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD 16:30.00
  4  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM 19:50.00
  5  Dunn, Betty C                 78 NIAG 21:47.80
  6  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 21:59.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO 17:16.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM 22:00.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC 17:05.00
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS 31:10.30
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #29