2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 39 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Karnaugh, Ronald D            37 TRIT  2:08.19
  2  Kuck, John M                  37 WHSC  2:14.60
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM  2:15.15
  4  Moreno, Alejandro             35 ATLA  2:17.00
  5  Reed, Scott W                 33  SBM  2:18.56
  6  Wilkinson, Jon P              32 BDGR  2:22.04
  7  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  2:23.50
  8  Lehman, Fritz E               45 NCMS  2:24.00
  9  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH  2:24.19
 10  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT  2:25.00
 11  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:25.00
 12  Jotz, Jeffrey J               33  GSM  2:25.11
 13  Hansen, Robert M              49 GMUP  2:25.20
 14  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST  2:25.45
 15  Anderson, James               41 METR  2:25.57
 16  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM  2:26.00
 17  Elshafei, Emad H              37 TERR  2:26.00
 18  Casey, Brian W                40  NEM  2:26.50
 19  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  2:27.00
 20  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV  2:27.11
 21  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:27.50
 22  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT  2:28.00
 23  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776  2:28.40
 24  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR  2:29.00
 25  Kroder, Stan R                38 BDGR  2:29.00
 26  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS  2:30.01
 27  Watson, Robert J              37 METR  2:30.99
 28  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM  2:31.00
 29  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776  2:31.00
 30  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA  2:31.50
 31  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM  2:31.50
 32  McGiffin, Chris D             37  GSM  2:31.62
 33  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:32.00
 34  Callahan, Jim                 46 GCMT  2:32.00
 35  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC  2:32.86
 36  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:33.00
 37  Spieker, R. Tod               55  TOC  2:33.48
 38  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM  2:34.00
 39  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA  2:34.83
 40  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:35.49
 41  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM  2:35.60
 42  Piede, Luke J                 30  GSM  2:35.63
 43  Cusack, Stephen A             42 MICH  2:35.74
 44  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM  2:35.93
 45  Russell, James M              40   IM  2:36.36
 46  Baechtiger, Walter M          30  TAM  2:37.00
 47  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC  2:38.00
 48  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:38.18
 49  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:38.40
 50  Chappell, Richard W           47 1776  2:39.17
 51  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM  2:39.32
 52  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL  2:39.39
 53  Erickson, Tim D               47 GOLD  2:39.50
 54  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW  2:40.00
 55  Heinemann, William            45 NIAG  2:40.00
 56  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:40.00
 57  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL  2:40.00
 58  Carr, Robert                  38 BDGR  2:40.00
 59  Owen, David H                 51 GOLD  2:40.00
 60  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM  2:40.00
 61  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR  2:40.49
 62  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM  2:40.50
 63  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  2:41.00
 64  Vankuilenburg, Scott D        38  NEM  2:41.10
 65  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  2:42.00
 66  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:43.56
 67  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:43.80
 68  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT  2:44.00
 69  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  2:45.30
 70  Fanelli, Michael              49  GSM  2:45.30
 71  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG  2:45.50
 72  Benner, Tord E                44 NOVA  2:45.55
 73  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN  2:45.56
 74  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN  2:45.87
 75  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN  2:46.00
 76  Bohan, Humphrey M             28  GSM  2:46.01
 77  Wilson, Jack                  51  GSM  2:46.50
 78  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT  2:47.88
 79  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776  2:48.75
 80  Kolonkowski, Robert P         55 CONN  2:50.00
 81  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  2:52.00
 82  Sokolow, Steven P             47 METR  2:52.27
 83  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN  2:55.00
 84  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN  2:58.00
 85  Grashow, Mark B               58 METR  3:00.00
 86  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  3:00.09
 87  Lupien, Hugh                  60 UNAT  3:03.49
 88  King, Bill                    59 MCMS  3:04.00
 89  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN  3:04.00
 90  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  3:05.00
 91  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD  3:11.00
 92  Murray, Harold J              62  HLJ  3:12.50
 93  Harmon, David C               54 ANCM  3:13.00
 94  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR  3:15.00
 95  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          62 MELO  3:15.00
 96  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM  3:15.00
 97  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  3:20.00
 98  Painter, David                65 PIMM  3:21.00
 99  Murray, William T             66  NEM  3:22.39
100  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  3:26.66
101  Franks, Roger G               76 1776  3:30.00
102  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM  3:35.05
103  Smith, Christopher J          71 TYMS  3:37.61
104  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:48.00
105  Berghaus, Peter P             62 CONN  3:54.28
106  Jackson, Wave M               71 METR  4:00.00
107  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC  4:03.50
108  Byers, W. Morgan              76 WMAC  4:06.00
109  Siskind, Isaac                75  GSM  4:15.00
110  Wunderlich, Dieter            66 BERK  4:17.55
111  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  4:25.00
112  Guido, Dick                   86 METR  4:57.30
113  Webb, Clarence                81 1776  5:04.00
114  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC  5:05.65
115  Charles, Jay                  81 UNAT  5:59.78
116  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  6:00.00
117  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  6:10.00
118  McNeil, Dan                   80 NIAG  6:45.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #21