2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 38 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:08.50
  2  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:09.00
  3  Mooney, Jenny L               26  NEM  1:09.61
  4  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  1:11.96
  5  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  1:12.00
  6  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  1:12.00
  7  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  1:12.07
  8  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:15.00
  9  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:16.57
 10  Marsh, Shelle J               38  RMM  1:17.79
 11  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  1:18.00
 12  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  1:18.00
 13  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:18.69
 14  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  1:19.00
 15  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  1:19.37
 16  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     46 GOST  1:21.22
 17  Porro, Julie S.               25  GSM  1:21.49
 18  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  1:21.50
 19  Webb, Patricia A              46 1776  1:21.50
 20  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM  1:21.50
 21  DeLozier, Anna R              40  WRA  1:21.73
 22  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  1:22.00
 23  McKay, Diane D                42  GSM  1:22.50
 24  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:22.65
 25  Thiel, Susan M                35  GSM  1:23.00
 26  Cialdella-Morehead, Lorna J   39  GSM  1:23.00
 27  Stein, Caroline F             33 PAFC  1:23.54
 28  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  1:25.00
 29  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  1:25.50
 30  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  1:25.79
 31  Matsumura, Eiko               27 METR  1:26.00
 32  Stott, Kim                    44 NCMS  1:26.68
 33  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:27.00
 34  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  1:27.00
 35  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  1:27.35
 36  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  1:27.49
 37  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  1:28.00
 38  Merlau, Melissa L             28 PAFC  1:28.41
 39  Restrepo, Carol L             48 1776  1:29.55
 40  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:29.70
 41  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:30.00
 42  Aiu, Mavis                    48 HIMA  1:30.00
 43  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  1:30.25
 44  Pohlmann, Mary M              58   IM  1:30.50
 45  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  1:31.00
 46  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  1:31.90
 47  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM  1:32.38
 48  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  1:33.00
 49  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  1:34.50
 50  Gibson, Katie Alice           28 REDT  1:35.00
 51  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:38.56
 52  Casey, Kathrine J.            55  PNA  1:39.36
 53  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  1:39.99
 54  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM  1:40.00
 55  Martin, Lisa A                55 METR  1:40.00
 56  Hare, Frances E               53 METR  1:40.00
 57  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  1:40.00
 58  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  1:41.40
 59  Tendy, Sue                    54  NEM  1:42.60
 60  Lorenzi, Betty S              76 WMAC  1:42.69
 61  Steadman, Doris E             79  GSM  1:43.50
 62  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  1:45.00
 63  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  1:45.00
 64  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  1:45.47
 65  Katz, Jane                    60 METR  1:45.50
 66  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:45.80
 67  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  1:47.27
 68  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  1:48.64
 69  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  1:50.00
 70  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  1:54.31
 71  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  1:55.20
 72  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  1:55.48
 73  Olsen, Lois E                 71 1776  1:56.18
 74  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:56.27
 75  Griffin, Lucille              65 VMST  1:57.17
 76  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  2:03.70
 77  Froeder, Rosemarie B          73  GSM  2:11.27
 78  Hutinger, Margie              63  FMM  2:15.97
 79  Rucker, Joan T                72 1776  2:24.59
 80  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  2:36.77
 81  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  2:37.00
 82  Clobes, Francine Y            65 1776  3:20.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #36