2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 36 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  4:39.62
  2  Bausher-Grybosky, Samantha A  26 UNAT  4:44.22
  3  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  4:45.40
  4  Easton, Sandie                34 UNAT  4:47.07
  5  Einsidler, Karen L.           47 CONN  4:49.27
  6  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  4:50.29
  7  Hug, Laurie                   38 1776  4:55.54
  8  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  4:55.63
  9  Woody, Dana C                 34 NIAG  4:56.87
 10  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  4:57.20
 11  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  5:00.00
 12  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  5:00.00
 13  Coll, Bridget                 33  GSM  5:02.00
 14  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  5:02.55
 15  Brown, Denise H               44 NACM  5:02.89
 16  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  5:03.00
 17  Maresca-Ortof, Elizabeth A    37 METR  5:05.00
 18  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  5:05.00
 19  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  5:05.50
 20  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  5:11.00
 21  Uible, Jennifer               34  MCM  5:11.62
 22  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  5:15.00
 23  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  5:15.20
 24  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  5:15.47
 25  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        49  GSM  5:18.99
 26  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  5:20.00
 27  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  5:20.10
 28  Webster, Kathy                35 MARY  5:25.00
 29  Stewart, Julie A              42  GSM  5:27.50
 30  Orman, Karen L                46  SWM  5:28.60
 31  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  5:30.00
 32  Clark, Heather L              30 METR  5:30.00
 33  Smith, Jessica L              22 UNAT  5:30.44
 34  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  5:30.50
 35  Shiber, Cheryl A              36  GSM  5:33.05
 36  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  5:33.65
 37  Welch, Whitney S              39 CONN  5:33.98
 38  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  5:35.25
 39  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF  5:36.01
 40  Sommerlad, Ellen J            32  WCM  5:37.27
 41  Pearson, Heather J            44 UNAT  5:38.80
 42  Ziegler, Brenda L             42  GSM  5:39.00
 43  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  5:40.00
 44  Belva, Carol W                48 NIAG  5:40.00
 45  Barry, Marcia L               55 VMST  5:41.00
 46  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  5:42.00
 47  Braaten, Kitten               48 VMST  5:42.92
 48  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  5:45.02
 49  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  5:45.55
 50  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  5:46.79
 51  Hallor, Sara E                32  NEM  5:47.50
 52  Quinn, Phyllis E.             48  TOC  5:50.00
 53  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  5:55.00
 54  Hare, Frances E               53 METR  5:58.00
 55  Sherwood, Kelly H             50  NEM  6:00.00
 56  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  6:01.00
 57  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  6:07.87
 58  Pero, Myriam                  54 ANCM  6:09.00
 59  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  6:10.00
 60  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  6:10.03
 61  Watson, Lisa L                49 GAJA  6:23.97
 62  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG  6:26.00
 63  Svenson, Ann                  58  DCM  6:29.00
 64  Hill, Marcia M                59 REDT  6:30.00
 65  Page, Anne M                  55  SPM  6:30.00
 66  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  6:32.68
 67  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  6:36.00
 68  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  6:38.00
 69  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  6:42.00
 70  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  6:48.03
 71  Gibson, Katie Alice           28 REDT  6:50.00
 72  Michel, Judy                  57 1776  6:53.00
 73  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  6:56.25
 74  Scannavino, Martine I         42 1776  7:00.00
 75  Robison, Patricia S           48 CONN  7:00.00
 76  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  7:15.00
 77  Katz, Jane                    60 METR  7:15.50
 78  Albano, Jennifer A            26  GSM  7:16.00
 79  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  7:16.46
 80  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  7:17.10
 81  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  7:39.28
 82  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  7:43.07
 83  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  7:45.00
 84  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  7:50.00
 85  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  8:20.00
 86  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  8:50.00
 87  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  9:29.00
 88  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  9:40.00
 89  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC  9:56.32
 90  Stupfel, Gloria M             77 SMMM 10:31.00
 91  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS 11:20.00
 92  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM 11:44.11
 93  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT 13:42.20
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #33