2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 30 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM    33.79
  2  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM    35.35
  3  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM    35.70
  4  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR    36.50
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM    37.00
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST    37.10
  7  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST    37.46
  8  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT    37.50
  9  Morawski, Stephanie L         33  NEM    37.72
 10  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR    37.73
 11  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM    38.00
 12  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST    38.01
 13  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC    38.83
 14  Martin, Amanda M              40 UNAT    39.70
 15  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM    39.96
 16  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT    39.97
 17  Munger, Dot                   52 1776    40.00
 18  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD    40.00
 19  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM    40.00
 20  Chang, Esther S               31 1776    40.50
 21  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH    40.50
 22  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC    40.56
 23  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC    40.56
 24  Nagle, Cynthia A              25 NCMS    40.73
 25  Clarke, Taylor B              26 NCMS    40.91
 26  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH    41.00
 27  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM    41.20
 28  Rick, Lorie                   43 NIAG    41.95
 29  Bright, Janet H               48 1776    41.98
 30  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP    42.00
 31  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776    42.11
 32  Hann, Jennifer A              25  GSM    42.20
 33  Harris, Janet                 38 METR    42.26
 34  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM    42.50
 35  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC    42.69
 36  Sommerlad, Ellen J            32  WCM    42.93
 37  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN    42.94
 38  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT    43.00
 39  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM    43.10
 40  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL    43.11
 41  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM    43.12
 42  Barany, Cheryl A              39 CONN    43.20
 43  Voorhees, Carolyn             42 MARY    43.30
 44  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG    43.30
 45  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT    43.45
 46  Gorton, Jasmine M             34  TAM    43.50
 47  Zampetti, Rhonda R            36  GSM    43.92
 48  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG    44.11
 49  Shuck, Susie                  38  ISF    44.50
 50  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    44.50
 51  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC    44.75
 52  Hummel, Barbara R             51  NEM    45.00
 53  Horton, Patricia A            47  GSM    45.16
 54  Halliday, Renee               43  NEM    45.42
 55  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776    45.90
 56  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776    45.92
 57  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS    46.00
 58  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM    46.05
 59  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA    46.07
 60  Frid, Barbara                 61 OREG    46.50
 61  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST    47.00
 62  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*    47.00
 63  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN    47.50
 64  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK    47.50
 65  Pease, Ellen I                54  GSM    47.73
 66  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT    48.25
 67  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA    48.55
 68  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM    48.80
 69  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM    49.45
 70  Davies, Alison                56  MCM    49.72
 71  Fletcher, Maribeth A          45  GSM    50.00
 72  Suttile, Lesley G             47  GSM    50.00
 73  Papini, Regina T              36  GSM    50.00
 74  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    50.02
 75  Egan, Rita                    59 ADMS    50.45
 76  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST    51.40
 77  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR    52.00
 78  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM    52.06
 79  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM    53.98
 80  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM    56.51
 81  Hodell, Karen L               61 METR    57.63
 82  Rosenbaum, Barbara R          62  GSM    58.10
 83  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM    59.30
 84  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:00.00
 85  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  1:00.74
 86  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776  1:00.77
 87  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  1:01.00
 88  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  1:01.20
 89  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  1:02.29
 90  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA  1:03.60
 91  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  1:05.09
 92  Farnsworth, Patricia A.       73 CONN  1:08.20
 93  Boorman, Penny P              70  GSM  1:10.00
 94  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  1:33.00
 95  Melick, Florence B.           82  GSM  2:15.36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #35