2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 3 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Porch, Blake C                32  MAM  8:50.00
  2  Moreno, Alejandro             35 ATLA  8:58.00
  3  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM  8:59.51
  4  Tidmarsh, George F            43 MELO  9:10.00
  5  Glaser, Geoffrey S            39  USF  9:11.00
  6  Vazhenin, Igor V              39 GAJA  9:11.39
  7  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM  9:12.76
  8  Black, Christopher L          37 UNAT  9:15.00
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             33 NCMS  9:18.75
 10  Bugg, Bob H                   46 DYNA  9:25.00
 11  Furlong, Brian M              26 PAFC  9:28.03
 12  Vicioso, Danilo               40   CR  9:30.00
 13  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  9:30.00
 14  Hemmerle, Jamie               48 1776  9:30.00
 15  Callahan, Jim                 46 GCMT  9:30.00
 16  Wasserman, Neil R             48 GOST  9:32.00
 17  Hempel, William K             46  SPM  9:35.00
 18  Sullivan, Chris M             27 CONN  9:37.81
 19  Black, Larry R                45 SWIM  9:39.00
 20  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  9:40.51
 21  Shake, Scott D                45 ARIZ  9:49.00
 22  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776  9:55.10
 23  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA  9:57.00
 24  Erickson, Tim D               47 GOLD  9:57.70
 25  Jotz, Jeffrey J               33  GSM  9:59.99
 26  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG 10:00.00
 27  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM 10:01.92
 28  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH 10:02.00
 29  Stevens, Craig W.             50 1776 10:05.00
 30  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM 10:09.00
 31  Fetters, Paul A               50 DCRP 10:10.00
 32  Needham, John C               50  WPM 10:10.00
 33  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM 10:11.67
 34  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG 10:13.36
 35  Gandee, Bradford R            49 UNAT 10:15.00
 36  Meer, Jonathan                23 UNAT 10:15.38
 37  Niemi, Kenneth A              48  GSM 10:17.60
 38  Wuest, Frank C                43  NEM 10:19.99
 39  Melley, Shawn P               29 1776 10:20.00
 40  Bright, David C               50  NEM 10:21.45
 41  Ryan, James                   51 1776 10:22.00
 42  Love, Donald S (Steve)        49 TPIT 10:24.00
 43  Thornton, James               51 AMAM 10:30.00
 44  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR 10:30.00
 45  Wendt, George F               56   IM 10:30.00
 46  Kolb, Karl A                  42  NEM 10:30.00
 47  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM 10:32.00
 48  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        39 INDO 10:33.30
 49  McElroy, Frank J              55  GSM 10:40.00
 50  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776 10:40.00
 51  Al-Mashat, Hashim             28 METR 10:40.00
 52  Alexander, Mark E             45  NEM 10:40.20
 53  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT 10:45.00
 54  Imler, Craig                  49 MARY 10:45.00
 55  Martin, Jack R                52 1776 10:46.00
 56  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 METR 10:49.90
 57  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS 10:50.00
 58  Harrison, David P             66 1776 10:50.00
 59  Briggs, Jonathan H            37  GSM 10:50.40
 60  Klutey, Rick                  40 CONN 10:51.00
 61  Heller, Barney                49 1776 10:52.00
 62  Cullo, William H              37 ALEX 10:55.00
 63  Brenner, Gary R               56 SMMM 10:55.00
 64  Allison, Bob                  32 METR 10:55.00
 65  Levinson, David A             53 RINC 10:59.00
 66  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM 11:05.68
 67  Carter, Robert                40  MCM 11:12.03
 68  Brown, Randy I                55 SMMM 11:15.43
 69  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST 11:20.00
 70  Su, Billy                     29 NCMS 11:20.99
 71  Goldberg, Bruce D             52 METR 11:21.07
 72  Macassied, Arland B           28  GSM 11:22.52
 73  Kramer, Andrew J              40 1776 11:29.50
 74  Einsidler, Jon E              52 CONN 11:30.00
 75  Porco, Filippo M              26 NCMS 11:35.59
 76  Carr, Steve C                 50 GCMT 11:40.00
 77  Lowy, Kenn                    46 REDT 11:40.00
 78  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS 11:45.00
 79  Tulenko, Tom                  61 1776 11:45.00
 80  Russell, Gordon               56 DAMM 11:45.00
 81  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM 11:45.27
 82  Conroy, Bill                  60 MARY 11:48.00
 83  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF 11:50.00
 84  Van Nort, Steven              52 LAPS 11:52.00
 85  McQuiggan, Frank              55  NEM 12:03.00
 86  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC 12:10.63
 87  Watts, Neil S                 61 VMST 12:15.00
 88  Hopkins, Bob                  61  GSM 12:15.00
 89  Wallace, Richard J            56  GSM 12:20.00
 90  Goldman, Peter A              58 BDGR 12:25.00
 91  Reichle, Bill                 55  GSM 12:25.36
 92  Brundage, David A             41  GSM 12:30.00
 93  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD 12:36.00
 94  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          62 MELO 12:45.00
 95  Monahan, Richard S            62 SOFM 12:45.00
 96  Garfunkel, Alan J.            56  WPM 13:00.00
 97  Smith, Christopher J          71 TYMS 13:07.50
 98  Feng, Ping                    40 BERK 13:20.00
 99  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM 13:23.08
100  Kiell, Paul J                 73  GSM 13:35.00
101  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF 13:42.00
102  Medici, John C                65 O*H* 13:45.00
103  Woods, Tom M                  60 VMST 13:50.00
104  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM 14:00.00
105  Hunt, John W                  61  GSM 14:10.00
106  Tobin, John C                 60  RMM 14:15.00
107  Hungerford, Barney            71 1776 14:21.30
108  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776 14:26.34
109  Trevison, Rick                61 SWIM 14:50.00
110  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 14:50.05
111  Stricker, Robert H            75  GSM 15:00.00
112  Grohe, William E              70  USF 15:27.71
113  Welch, Arthur C               71 OREG 16:05.00
114  Byers, W. Morgan              76 WMAC 16:23.00
115  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 16:40.00
116  Macartney, Norman S           65 NCMS 16:45.31
117  DeMilia, Michael S            37 NCMS 17:00.00
118  Ellis, Richard                71 METR 17:05.00
119  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 17:16.00
120  Sigersmith, Robert E          79 SPCO 17:30.60
121  Briesemeister, Richard E      78 METR 17:41.00
122  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        79  SPM 17:43.21
123  Jones, Glynn                  78  TOC 17:51.25
124  Meltzer, Jeffrey A            40  GSM 18:00.00
125  Goldner, Fred H               77 CONN 18:48.97
126  Waters, John E                72  GSM 19:00.00
127  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC 19:00.00
128  Marino, William A             76 1776 19:20.80
129  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG 21:03.00
130  Maes, Rudy J                  56 1776 21:48.00
131  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH 24:00.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #25