2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 29 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Swenson, Christopher N        21  GSM    32.50
  2  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    33.00
  3  McGowan, Sean M               23 CONN    33.88
  4  Hoke, Matthew A               24 UNAT    34.68
  5  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM    36.19
  6  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS    41.16
  7  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    41.17
25-29
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    31.50
  2  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    31.78
  3  Caldas, Hugo                  26 GOST    33.30
  4  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    34.00
  5  Wriede, Gregory L             26  GSM    34.00
  6  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    34.34
30-34
  1  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    32.30
  2  Noe, Norman B                 34  GSM    32.98
  3  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    33.60
  4  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM    34.50
  5  Bieker, Scott A               33 METR    35.00
  6  Manley, David W               30 1776    35.91
  7  McDermott, Michael            33 METR    36.18
  8  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM    36.50
  9  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT    36.89
 10  Ermanoski, Ivan               31  GSM    37.00
35-39
  1  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM    33.50
  2  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    34.00
  3  Vankuilenburg, Scott D        38  NEM    34.99
  4  Tremain, Kenneth D            39 BDGR    35.00
  5  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    35.20
  6  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR    35.35
  7  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM    35.70
  8  Burns, Edward J               38 UNAT    35.77
  9  Gale, Andrew J                37 VMST    35.83
 10  Volckening, Bill              37  NEM    36.18
 11  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    37.11
 12  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM    37.20
 13  Grey, Jon                     38  MCM    37.38
 14  Shtengel, Gleb                35  GSM    38.00
 15  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM    39.10
40-44
  1  Guthrie, David M              43 UNAT    31.50
  2  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    31.89
  3  Vanderby, Doug D              44   NT    31.99
  4  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN    32.59
  5  MC Elhattan, Dale E           41 ANCM    33.01
  6  Reilly, Jeff M                42 1776    33.10
  7  Tongate, Terry L              43 NOVA    33.10
  8  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    33.70
  9  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    33.74
 10  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM    33.90
 11  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    34.00
 12  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB    35.80
 13  Zampetti, Joseph J            42  GSM    36.35
 14  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA    37.60
 15  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL    39.25
 16  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT    40.00
 17  Corben, Garrison S            41  NEM    43.22
 18  Quackenbush, Robert B         41 UNAT    45.00
45-49
  1  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    32.70
  2  Doyle, Benn W                 45  GSM    32.90
  3  Templin, Philip John          49  UCI    33.49
  4  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS    34.00
  5  Phillips, Mike                47 EXCL    34.70
  6  Dewey, Andrew C               45 WHSC    34.73
  7  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    34.90
  8  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM    35.00
  9  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776    35.40
 10  Heinemann, William            45 NIAG    35.50
 11  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM    35.82
 12  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    36.40
 13  Kemp, James E                 48 MELO    36.50
 14  Louie, Jamie                  46  RMM    36.50
 15  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM    36.75
 16  Schmitt, David E              46  GSM    36.80
 17  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT    36.95
 18  Patterson, Terry M            46 METR    37.20
 19  Lanzara, Gennard T            45 VMST    37.50
 20  Fanelli, Michael              49  GSM    37.50
 21  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776    37.90
 22  Marks, Ronald L               45 1776    38.30
 23  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776    39.10
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    33.10
  2  Stark, Allen L                54 OREG    33.98
  3  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    33.98
  4  Enright, Rick P               51 CYCL    34.00
  5  Korner, Dale E                51 UNAT    34.00
  6  Brown, Robert V               51 GAJA    34.82
  7  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD    35.00
  8  Farley, Fred                  50 RINC    36.00
  9  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    36.83
 10  Hoffman, Charles L            53 TERR    38.50
 11  Morrow, Dan                   54 ANCM    39.00
 12  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM    39.50
 13  Geoghegan, William J          53 CONN    39.50
 14  Suzuki, Akira M               50 METR    40.00
 15  Fulljames, Rick C             52 CONN    40.00
 16  Meer, Peter                   54  GSM    41.08
55-59
  1  Dragon, Jim                   59  GSM    35.05
  2  Nessel, Edward H              58  GSM    36.25
  3  Enterline, John P             56 MARY    37.00
  4  Grashow, Mark B               58 METR    38.00
  5  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    38.09
  6  Murray, Allen K               59  UCI    38.50
  7  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    38.51
  8  Oroszlan, Peter               59 MARY    40.00
  9  Keane, Jim                    59 1776    40.60
 10  Wortman, Jeffrey DL           58 METR    40.60
 11  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    44.16
 12  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    45.09
 13  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    45.40
 14  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    48.00
 15  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    55.40
 16  Ryan, Bob J                   56 LAMS  1:05.73
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter A             60 SDSM    34.50
  2  Gildea, David R               60 MELO    37.35
  3  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM    39.50
  4  Brundage, Warner F            60 VMST    39.50
  5  Mulliken, Bill                64   IM    39.86
  6  Laux, Michael A               62 CONN    40.00
  7  McClung, Bill                 64 GAJA    41.50
  8  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    42.53
  9  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    44.02
 10  Diehl, David J                62 TERR    45.47
 11  Berghaus, Peter P             62 CONN    46.00
 12  Frogley, Chris S              60 GOLD    47.60
 13  Nguyen, Chieu T               62  GSM    51.00
65-69
  1  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM    40.80
  2  McIntyre, David D             66 GOLD    43.70
  3  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    44.00
  4  Bowles, Raymond T             68 UNAT    45.87
  5  Abel, Louis A                 67  GSM    46.00
  6  Wunderlich, Dieter            66 BERK    46.53
  7  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR    55.00
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              70 CONN    37.20
  2  Lockey, Myron W               72 CMAQ    39.40
  3  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST    39.50
  4  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM    43.00
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         71  FMM    46.19
  6  Weiner, Jack                  73 LYTA    46.62
  7  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    48.90
  8  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM    49.68
  9  Gregg, David III              70 FXCM    55.03
75-79
  1  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN    44.00
  2  Reese, J John                 78 MICH    48.15
  3  Gallaher, Jerry               75  PNA    49.37
  4  Hutinger, Paul                79  FMM    51.50
  5  Melick, George F.             79  GSM    52.58
  6  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC    55.00
  7  Kurtzman, Joseph L            77  FMM    57.00
80-84
  1  Lynch, Walter A               82 METR    57.80
  2  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776    59.00
  3  Simon, Ted M                  81 CONN  1:07.00
  4  Choy, Jimmy                   83 UNAT  1:17.00
85-89
  1  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD  1:02.59
  2  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:40.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #33