2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 28 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR    59.29
  2  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:00.06
  3  Foschi, Jessica K             23 METR  1:00.59
  4  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:00.80
  5  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:01.50
  6  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM  1:02.00
  7  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  1:03.00
  8  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  1:03.00
  9  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  1:03.00
 10  Hageman, Heather M            33 NCMS  1:03.13
 11  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  1:03.52
 12  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  1:04.00
 13  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  1:04.00
 14  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC  1:04.40
 15  Seubert, Trish                35 VMST  1:04.50
 16  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  1:04.50
 17  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  1:04.59
 18  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  1:04.90
 19  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  1:05.00
 20  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:05.00
 21  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  1:05.00
 22  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:05.00
 23  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  1:05.45
 24  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT  1:05.70
 25  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  1:06.00
 26  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  1:06.30
 27  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  1:06.31
 28  Voorhees, Carolyn             42 MARY  1:06.40
 29  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  1:06.50
 30  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS  1:06.79
 31  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  1:06.82
 32  Morawski, Stephanie L         33  NEM  1:06.84
 33  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  1:07.00
 34  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  1:07.00
 35  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:07.00
 36  Seward, Nicole J              23 UNAT  1:07.03
 37  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  1:07.40
 38  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST  1:07.85
 39  Matheson, Julie L             32 NIAG  1:08.00
 40  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:08.00
 41  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  1:08.00
 42  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  1:08.00
 43  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:08.50
 44  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  1:08.75
 45  Smith, Jessica L              22 UNAT  1:08.80
 46  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  1:08.87
 47  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:09.00
 48  Hann, Jennifer A              25  GSM  1:09.00
 49  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  1:09.00
 50  Cobb, Pam                     50 EXCL  1:09.60
 51  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI  1:09.97
 52  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  1:10.00
 53  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  1:10.00
 54  Clark, Heather L              30 METR  1:10.00
 55  Matsumura, Eiko               27 METR  1:10.00
 56  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  1:10.00
 57  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  1:10.08
 58  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  1:10.39
 59  Weir, Sue                     47 TYMS  1:10.50
 60  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  1:10.69
 61  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776  1:10.79
 62  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:11.00
 63  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM  1:11.52
 64  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:11.98
 65  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:12.00
 66  Haffner, Tracy R              34 METR  1:12.00
 67  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  1:12.00
 68  Zampetti, Rhonda R            36  GSM  1:12.87
 69  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  1:13.00
 70  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM  1:13.00
 71  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  1:13.32
 72  Hallor, Sara E                32  NEM  1:13.50
 73  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  1:13.51
 74  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  1:13.69
 75  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:14.00
 76  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:14.10
 77  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  1:14.22
 78  Merlau, Melissa L             28 PAFC  1:14.44
 79  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG  1:14.56
 80  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:14.60
 81  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  1:14.64
 82  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  1:14.69
 83  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  1:15.00
 84  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  1:15.00
 85  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  1:15.55
 86  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  1:16.16
 87  Gluchowski, Regina            28 1776  1:16.50
 88  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  1:16.58
 89  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  1:18.00
 90  Pero, Myriam                  54 ANCM  1:18.00
 91  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  1:20.38
 92  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  1:20.40
 93  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  1:20.45
 94  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK  1:20.90
 95  Martin, Lisa A                55 METR  1:21.00
 96  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       52 GOLD  1:21.00
 97  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  1:21.28
 98  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  1:22.56
 99  Bennett, Ruth R               57 VMST  1:24.00
100  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  1:26.92
101  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:27.97
102  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  1:28.00
103  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:28.90
104  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  1:29.00
105  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  1:29.32
106  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  1:29.33
107  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776  1:30.00
108  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  1:30.00
109  Suttile, Lesley G             47  GSM  1:30.00
110  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  1:30.00
111  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  1:30.80
112  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:32.00
113  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  1:32.50
114  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  1:34.24
115  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  1:41.00
116  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  1:42.40
117  Hodell, Karen L               61 METR  1:42.63
118  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  1:45.00
119  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  1:48.00
120  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  1:50.00
121  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  1:51.00
122  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  1:53.29
123  Spencer, Charlaine A          62 ARIZ  1:55.05
124  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT  1:58.70
125  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  2:05.00
126  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  2:09.00
127  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  2:15.00
128  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  2:15.00
129  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  2:16.00
130  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM  2:25.61
131  Melick, Florence B.           82  GSM  2:53.20
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #33