2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 28 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Foschi, Jessica K             23 METR  1:00.59
  2  Czmarko, Alison L             23 SLAM  1:02.00
  3  Watson, Alicia L              24 1776  1:03.52
  4  Monu, Ngozi R                 22 REDT  1:05.70
  5  Morales, Denise M             23 PAFC  1:06.31
  6  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  1:06.50
  7  Lorenz, Rebekah L             23  NEM  1:06.82
  8  Jackson, Emily E              23 MICH  1:07.00
  9  Seward, Nicole J              23 UNAT  1:07.03
 10  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  1:08.00
 11  Smith, Jessica L              22 UNAT  1:08.80
 12  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  1:13.00
 13  Silverman, Allie D            20 METR  1:30.00
25-29
  1  Flynn, Patricia A             27 PAFC  1:04.00
  2  Jeanette, Jennifer            27 ADMS  1:06.79
  3  Wriede, Michelle M            27  GSM  1:08.00
  4  Winkis, Annmarie              25 PAFC  1:08.87
  5  Parkinson, Charlie            29   HP  1:09.00
  6  Hann, Jennifer A              25  GSM  1:09.00
  7  Matsumura, Eiko               27 METR  1:10.00
  8  Czmarko, Karen D              25 SLAM  1:13.00
  9  Delneo, Catherine V           27  GSM  1:13.51
 10  Merlau, Melissa L             28 PAFC  1:14.44
 11  Gluchowski, Regina            28 1776  1:16.50
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  1:00.06
  2  Smiley, Sunny C               33  H2O  1:01.50
  3  Hageman, Heather M            33 NCMS  1:03.13
  4  Weiss, Amy K                  31 ANCM  1:04.00
  5  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  1:04.50
  6  Davidson, Michelle L          33  GSM  1:06.00
  7  Morawski, Stephanie L         33  NEM  1:06.84
  8  Matheson, Julie L             32 NIAG  1:08.00
  9  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:09.00
 10  Clark, Heather L              30 METR  1:10.00
 11  Hokenson, Christina A         34 GMUP  1:10.39
 12  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:11.98
 13  Haffner, Tracy R              34 METR  1:12.00
 14  Fahey, Lisa                   33 CONN  1:12.00
 15  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  1:12.00
 16  Hallor, Sara E                32  NEM  1:13.50
 17  Gulla, Tara L                 30  NEM  1:15.00
35-39
  1  Willeboordse, HC Fall         37 REDT  1:00.80
  2  Luallen, Andrea L             38 ANCM  1:03.00
  3  Hennessey, Lynnette           39 HHAC  1:03.00
  4  Heller, Becky E               39 WMAC  1:04.40
  5  Seubert, Trish                35 VMST  1:04.50
  6  Rietz, Heather                35 EXCL  1:04.90
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             38  RMM  1:05.45
  8  Harris, Janet                 38 METR  1:08.75
  9  Gale, Margaret P              35 VMST  1:10.00
 10  Roy, Michele M                39  NEM  1:11.52
 11  Zampetti, Rhonda R            36  GSM  1:12.87
 12  Gadd, Joanne M                38 1776  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Doelger, Maria B              40 METR    59.29
  2  Mc Donough, Diana             40 SMRT  1:04.59
  3  Portman, Jennifer J           41  GSM  1:05.00
  4  Voorhees, Carolyn             42 MARY  1:06.40
  5  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:07.00
  6  Carow, Amy S                  42  GSM  1:07.00
  7  Winslow, Laura H              43 ARIZ  1:07.40
  8  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST  1:07.85
  9  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  1:08.50
 10  Alvarez, Phyllis A            44  UCI  1:09.97
 11  Camarra, Daniela A            41  DAC  1:10.00
 12  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  1:13.32
 13  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  1:16.16
 14  Kirk, Susan                   43 BERK  1:20.90
45-49
  1  Gould, Shane                  47  WMR  1:03.00
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:05.00
  3  Bancks, Jean A                47  HLJ  1:05.00
  4  Steenmetz, Maria E            46  PMS  1:06.30
  5  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  1:08.00
  6  Weir, Sue                     47 TYMS  1:10.50
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               46  NEM  1:10.69
  8  Harrigan, Therese J           45 1776  1:10.79
  9  Lumbert Nauful, Kerri         46 UNAT  1:13.69
 10  Dash, Melon                   48 SCAM  1:14.00
 11  O'Sullivan, Elizabeth J.      45 NIAG  1:14.56
 12  Crittenden, Leianne S.        47 UNAT  1:14.64
 13  Ziegler, Jane E               49 1776  1:15.00
 14  Boyer, Kathy                  49  MCM  1:16.58
 15  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  1:20.45
 16  Price, Buffy                  47 CATM  1:29.33
 17  Suttile, Lesley G             47  GSM  1:30.00
50-54
  1  Hirsty, Jacki                 51  NEM  1:05.00
  2  Cobb, Pam                     50 EXCL  1:09.60
  3  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  1:10.00
  4  Halfacre, Susan E             51  GSC  1:10.08
  5  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  1:11.00
  6  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  1:14.10
  7  Jones, Cynthia L              53   IM  1:14.22
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              53 MICH  1:14.60
  9  Surdoval, Nancy J             50  WPM  1:18.00
 10  Pero, Myriam                  54 ANCM  1:18.00
 11  Moore, Meredith A             54 CONN  1:20.40
 12  Anderson-Burns, Rorie M       52 GOLD  1:21.00
 13  Puckett, Nancy G              54 1776  1:21.28
 14  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  1:28.00
55-59
  1  Williamson, Francine S        55 GAJA  1:15.55
  2  Gram, Jane Y                  57 NIAG  1:20.38
  3  Martin, Lisa A                55 METR  1:21.00
  4  Bennett, Ruth R               57 VMST  1:24.00
  5  Buccino, Vicki                57 CRAQ  1:26.92
  6  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:27.97
  7  Yunker, Carol M               56  NEM  1:29.32
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  1:14.69
  2  O'Brien, Claire R             64  NEM  1:29.00
  3  Kirkendall, Nancy J           60  DCM  1:30.00
  4  Birkhead, Jane                63  MCM  1:30.80
  5  Hodell, Karen L               61 METR  1:42.63
  6  Spencer, Charlaine A          62 ARIZ  1:55.05
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           66  DCM  1:22.56
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           66  FMM  1:28.90
  3  Walker, Laura S.              66 VMST  1:34.24
  4  Gogola, Laura J               67 MICH  1:42.40
  5  Lyons, Valerie H              68 SWOM  1:45.00
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               71 METR  1:32.00
  2  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  1:53.29
  3  Hecimovich, Helen             73 UNAT  1:58.70
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  2:15.00
75-79
  1  Troy, Jean D                  76  FMM  1:32.50
  2  Smith, Petey M H              79  NEM  1:41.00
  3  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  1:48.00
  4  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  2:09.00
80-84
  1  Cederlund, Bunny              82 SPCO  1:51.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           82  NEM  2:05.00
  3  McCall, Catherine             82 UNAT  2:16.00
  4  Melick, Florence B.           82  GSM  2:53.20
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  1:50.00
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  2:15.00
90-94
  1  Dolce, Julia                  94  GSM  2:25.61
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #41