2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 27 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                25 SDSM    54.32
  2  Cromarty, Stuart I            39  NEM    54.51
  3  Clark, Henry L                38 ARIZ    54.70
  4  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    55.00
  5  Bugg, Bob H                   46 DYNA    55.40
  6  Buren, Paul                   23  GSM    55.50
  7  Fletcher, Van                 28 UNAT    55.54
  8  Matheson, Brent               36  GSM    55.55
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             33 NCMS    55.56
 10  Kuck, John M                  37 WHSC    55.80
 11  Glaser, Geoffrey S            39  USF    55.95
 12  Stewart, Henry D              40 NCMS    55.95
 13  Mackenzie, Robert C           29  TAM    56.00
 14  Fell, Michael A               42 ANCM    56.21
 15  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    56.30
 16  Vazhenin, Igor V              39 GAJA    56.39
 17  Gilson, Matthew R             36  NEM    56.44
 18  Norelli, Charles C            48 1776    56.50
 19  Markey, Shawn W               26 1776    56.83
 20  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    56.90
 21  Munson, Richard S             28 TRIT    57.00
 22  Kroder, Stan R                38 BDGR    57.00
 23  Doane, Michael P              33 TERR    57.00
 24  Mc Cabe, Thomas J             46   IM    57.00
 25  Newman, Steven M              41 BDGR    57.09
 26  Scozzaro, Gian J              29  NEM    57.10
 27  Bustamante, Henry R           38   MV    57.11
 28  Sherman, Bill                 45 MOVY    57.24
 29  Worland, Peter J              45  NEM    57.40
 30  Brady, Michael J              36 METR    57.44
 31  Nonaka, Andy J                24  WCM    57.47
 32  Young, John E                 28  NEM    57.55
 33  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    57.58
 34  Allbritton, Steve O           45  SPM    57.60
 35  Bowker, Dane K                29 SSLM    57.65
 36  Lee, Michael P                36 TERR    57.76
 37  Meer, Jonathan                23 UNAT    57.78
 38  Goldbloom, Robert M           44 METR    57.80
 39  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    57.83
 40  Edmondson, Greg L             37 GOST    57.88
 41  Yeomans, Scott                39  GSM    57.90
 42  Dallamura, Scott J            25  GSM    58.00
 43  Bise, Ryan T                  30  GSM    58.00
 44  Davis, Guy S                  44  NEM    58.00
 45  Gill, Mark A                  35 ARIZ    58.00
 46  Schnute, Justin C             28 NCMS    58.06
 47  Fuhrhop, Keith R              26 MICH    58.21
 48  Dodson, Phil L                50   IM    58.22
 49  Battle, Glenn                 42 UNAT    58.35
 50  Kato, Daichi                  25  GSM    58.50
 51  Gandee, Bradford R            49 UNAT    58.50
 52  Berenskoetter, Felix S        28  GSM    58.58
 53  Chappell, Todd W              31  NEM    58.62
 54  Halfacre, Michael I           37  GSM    58.73
 55  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    58.94
 56  Robling, Steve W              33 PALM    59.00
 57  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    59.00
 58  Young, Kevin P                24 CONN    59.05
 59  Hansen, Robert M              49 GMUP    59.10
 60  De Lacy, James R              57  WCM    59.10
 61  Frazier, Russell R            49  SPM    59.12
 62  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH    59.12
 63  Stewart, Jay S                48 UNAT    59.20
 64  Haggerty, Thomas M            37  GSM    59.20
 65  Reid, Mike D                  42 GAJA    59.30
 66  Godfrey, Alan F               46  DCM    59.37
 67  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM    59.39
 68  Hempel, William K             46  SPM    59.40
 69  Matheson, Mark                33 NIAG    59.50
 70  McClure, Rab H                34 VMST    59.51
 71  Oxley, Gregory L              45 1776    59.60
 72  Jotz, Jeffrey J               33  GSM    59.77
 73  Boosin, Michael J             37 GOLD    59.80
 74  Merkert, Herbert B            39 1776    59.80
 75  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    59.90
 76  Van Boer, Eric D              49 RHMS    59.90
 77  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:00.00
 78  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 OMAH  1:00.00
 79  Chang, Christopher W          29  GSM  1:00.00
 80  Gendreau, Edmund J            41  NEM  1:00.00
 81  Demira, Onesimo C             30 METR  1:00.00
 82  Meade, Thomas D               46 1776  1:00.00
 83  Russell, James M              40   IM  1:00.06
 84  Schmidt, George L.            53 GOLD  1:00.30
 85  Rehnberg, Kevin J             40 MINN  1:00.35
 86  Craig, Jason S                25 1776  1:00.36
 87  Shake, Joe                    45 PALM  1:00.45
 88  Li, Kelvin                    20  GSM  1:00.55
 89  Uybarreta, Thomas G           24 FINS  1:00.77
 90  Hopkins, Kevin J              34  GSM  1:01.00
 91  Perout, Jeffrey J             50  GSC  1:01.00
 92  Dimsdale, Todd                46 NCMS  1:01.03
 93  Klebahn, Perry A              37  SBM  1:01.03
 94  Black, Larry R                45 SWIM  1:01.10
 95  Cusack, Stephen A             42 MICH  1:01.13
 96  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  1:01.17
 97  Donovan, Kevin M              38  JWM  1:01.29
 98  Love, Donald S (Steve)        49 TPIT  1:01.44
 99  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  1:01.48
100  Ruberto, Joseph D             33  GSM  1:01.56
101  Palen, Sean G                 35  GSM  1:01.58
102  Meehan, Tom                   56 WMAC  1:01.60
103  Meltz, Steve Y                50  NEM  1:01.79
104  Levy, Daniel J                38 METR  1:01.79
105  Stevens, Craig W.             50 1776  1:01.80
106  Souetov, Viacheslav           50 UNON  1:02.00
107  Garrett, Richard S            50  BMW  1:02.00
108  Casto, David D                51 1776  1:02.00
109  Beliveau, Chris E             44 UNAT  1:02.00
110  Craig, John M                 49 CONN  1:02.00
111  Lawton, Joseph J              39 1776  1:02.00
112  Carrow, Hill                  48 NCMS  1:02.00
113  Thornton, James               51 AMAM  1:02.00
114  Miller, Mike                  39  JWM  1:02.26
115  Hahn, Darek L                 36  GSM  1:02.33
116  Jones, Eric                   50 SOBA  1:02.40
117  Byrne, Joseph H               27 METR  1:02.50
118  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  1:02.50
119  Leary, Robert P               25 NIAG  1:02.52
120  Volpe, James S                27 UNAT  1:02.64
121  Lebold, Christopher T         35 1776  1:02.74
122  Dempsey, Michael A            37 METR  1:02.75
123  Miller, Gregory               39  NEM  1:02.87
124  Gould, Robert H               32 UNAT  1:02.90
125  Ludwick, Bill R               45 UNAT  1:02.90
126  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        39 INDO  1:02.91
127  Carter, Robert                40  MCM  1:02.92
128  Deal, Frank K                 45 METR  1:02.93
129  Baeyens, Yves                 34  GSM  1:03.00
130  Bright, David C               50  NEM  1:03.00
131  Carson, Charles A             49 METR  1:03.00
132  Walker, Patrick J             50 1776  1:03.00
133  Needham, John C               50  WPM  1:03.00
134  Tsuzuki, ED M                 45  GSM  1:03.03
135  Fisher, Warren J              47 1776  1:03.20
136  Schiesl, Michael              37 NIAG  1:03.50
137  Al-Mashat, Hashim             28 METR  1:03.50
138  Geoghegan, Jack               61 CONN  1:03.50
139  Edenbaum, Tom                 37  GSM  1:03.58
140  Kucharski, Michael R          36 NCMS  1:03.58
141  Hawkins, Kevin M              39 METR  1:03.58
142  Manley, David W               30 1776  1:03.73
143  Wein, Arthur M                53  GSM  1:03.74
144  Norman, Mark B                49  MVM  1:03.75
145  Linde, Mace                   43 EXCL  1:03.79
146  Galine, Donald L              58 UNAT  1:03.88
147  Pace, Tony M                  43 UNAT  1:03.88
148  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR  1:03.90
149  Niemi, Kenneth A              48  GSM  1:04.00
150  Martin, Jack R                52 1776  1:04.00
151  Baliko, John A                42  GSM  1:04.00
152  Fitzgerald, Michael L         50 METR  1:04.00
153  Smith, Ian S                  62 YMCA  1:04.00
154  Humphreys, Jeffery L          48 NIAG  1:04.20
155  Wilson, Jack                  51  GSM  1:04.35
156  Toledo, Jose M                46 1776  1:04.45
157  Gernaat, Russell              37 SMMM  1:04.50
158  Burkholder, Tracy A           40  WRA  1:04.78
159  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM  1:04.80
160  Lebeau, Stephen               42 UNAT  1:04.90
161  Detering, Henry A             58 1776  1:04.91
162  Heller, Barney                49 1776  1:05.00
163  Sheil, Harry                  43  GSM  1:05.00
164  Thompson, Steve P             50 SMST  1:05.00
165  Prince, Craig M               36  GSM  1:05.00
166  Cavanaugh, Cav                68 GOLD  1:05.00
167  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:05.00
168  Nesovic, Jake                 36 TYMS  1:05.00
169  Hernlen, G. Tracy             50 VMST  1:05.00
170  Kornblatt, Daniel S           54 NIAG  1:05.00
171  Greenberg, Jerry              62 GOLD  1:05.00
172  Zakim, Jack S                 58  GSM  1:05.50
173  McElroy, Frank J              55  GSM  1:05.50
174  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS  1:06.00
175  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:06.01
176  Bailie, Bob                   68 MOST  1:06.11
177  Mogal, James R                57 1776  1:06.60
178  Becker, ED                    53 CONN  1:06.86
179  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:06.97
180  Norton, Jonathan              45  GSM  1:07.00
181  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST  1:07.00
182  Nielsen, Charles D            58 MINN  1:07.31
183  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA  1:07.50
184  Kramer, Andrew J              40 1776  1:07.50
185  Goldman, Peter A              58 BDGR  1:08.00
186  Keane, Jim                    59 1776  1:08.00
187  Figur, David C                26 METR  1:08.00
188  Wallace, Richard J            56  GSM  1:08.00
189  Morton, Paul A                41  MMS  1:08.00
190  Uchitel, Dmitry               23  SWM  1:08.39
191  Reichle, Bill                 55  GSM  1:08.72
192  Shtengel, Gleb                35  GSM  1:09.00
193  Harrison, David P             66 1776  1:09.00
194  Davis, Bradley C              51  NEM  1:09.00
195  Banks, Rendall R              60  GSM  1:09.10
196  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM  1:09.26
197  Straka, Peter                 60 BRNT  1:09.30
198  Battistini, Rick A            49  NEM  1:09.50
199  Good, Thomas J                43  GSM  1:10.00
200  Bodenmann, Jeff               43  GSM  1:10.00
201  Ravalli, Stefano              43 UNAT  1:10.00
202  Saltzman, Edward M            53 DYNA  1:10.00
203  Cowing, John M                54 MICH  1:10.00
204  Mooney, John J                43  NEM  1:10.00
205  Gildea, David R               60 MELO  1:10.40
206  Baldwin, Charles C            73 MOST  1:10.50
207  Kelly, Steve                  46 1776  1:10.76
208  Ryan, Gary J                  54 HIMA  1:10.76
209  Robertson, Ken M              38 1776  1:11.23
210  Herman, Timothy S             47 NIAG  1:13.23
211  Dykstra, Bill D               66 GOLD  1:13.45
212  Ferguson, Gene C              71 MOST  1:14.00
213  Benson, Richard A             51 METR  1:14.17
214  Watts, Neil S                 61 VMST  1:15.00
215  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  1:15.00
216  Suzuki, Akira M               50 METR  1:15.00
217  Quackenbush, Robert B         41 UNAT  1:15.00
218  Lathi, Amar G                 67  FMM  1:15.00
219  Demas, Nickolas P             73  GSM  1:15.00
220  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:15.52
221  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:17.00
222  Van Dijk, Peter               74 O*H*  1:18.00
223  Thayer, George D              67 OREG  1:18.00
224  Mitchell, Clarke E.           71 NCMS  1:18.00
225  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:18.39
226  Smith, Christopher J          71 TYMS  1:19.00
227  Feng, Ping                    40 BERK  1:20.00
228  Stupfel, Norman E             71 SMMM  1:20.00
229  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:20.20
230  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:21.21
231  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  1:23.13
232  Webster, Dale A               77 ARIZ  1:24.06
233  Frogley, Chris S              60 GOLD  1:24.50
234  Florance, John R              81 O*H*  1:25.00
235  Ashare, Edward                62 UNAT  1:25.00
236  Ellis, Richard                71 METR  1:25.20
237  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:26.31
238  Guido, Dick                   86 METR  1:29.00
239  Grannis, Frank R              79  TOC  1:29.00
240  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776  1:29.80
241  Holmes, Rogers B              82  HLJ  1:30.00
242  Dewey, Thomas                 72  DCM  1:30.00
243  Woods, Albert H               74 SOFM  1:31.88
244  Franks, Roger G               76 1776  1:35.00
245  Stricker, Robert H            75  GSM  1:35.00
246  Sigersmith, Robert E          79 SPCO  1:35.25
247  Briesemeister, Richard E      78 METR  1:36.75
248  Fischl, Robert                72  GSM  1:37.00
249  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT  1:40.00
250  Preble, Robert  Jr. C         81   IM  1:41.00
251  Ryan, Bob J                   56 LAMS  1:41.58
252  Arneson, Gaard                55 MICH  1:42.60
253  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  1:42.62
254  Woods, John M                 80 UNAT  1:47.00
255  Farnsworth, Edward A.         75 CONN  1:50.50
256  Smith, Ned E                  88 GOLD  1:52.08
257  Weiss, Andrew M               82 METR  1:52.08
258  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        79  SPM  1:53.42
259  Czmarko, Joseph J             61 SLAM  2:00.45
260  Blessing, Gregory G           56 BERK  2:05.00
261  Hurley, John T                66 ADMS  2:20.00
262  Simmons, Al J                 68 METR  2:20.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42