2003 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Griffis, Megan F              24 METR  2:50.00
25-29
  1  Salcedo, Helen I              28 SCAM  2:49.20
  2  Nagle, Cynthia A              25 NCMS  2:59.94
  3  Lehre, Elizabeth L            26 METR  2:59.99
  4  Bonner, Katie                 26 PAFC  3:06.00
  5  Stovickova, Magdalena         28  GSM  3:06.23
  6  Gluchowski, Regina            28 1776  3:16.86
  7  Garrow, Kendra A              29  NEM  3:20.70
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:53.47
  2  Kobi, Jennifer                32 SARM  3:03.50
  3  Morawski, Stephanie L         33  NEM  3:08.32
  4  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  3:26.00
  5  DeMilia, Mary                 32 NCMS  3:26.06
  6  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  3:29.39
35-39
  1  Berrueta, Gabriela            36 AGYM  2:57.00
  2  Badger, Alison G              37 MICH  3:17.50
  3  Collins, Betsy                35 PAFC  3:27.58
40-44
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           41 SDSM  2:44.48
  2  Peterson, Stephanie O         41 SLAM  3:02.60
  3  Powis, Patricia M             42 VMST  3:03.27
  4  Considine-Miller, Ellen       40 WMST  3:05.00
  5  Kalibat, Rebecca B            40  GSM  3:10.48
  6  Bates, Penny S                42 ANCM  3:13.00
  7  Grebe, Suzanne                42 EXCL  3:22.11
  8  Williamson, Kay               42 MARY  3:26.35
  9  Yonta, Christine M            40 NIAG  3:28.81
 10  Burke, Barbara B              42 PAFC  3:28.88
45-49
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             47 OREG  2:58.00
  2  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  3:05.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           45 GOLD  3:16.15
  4  Nisley-Black, Karla           48  NEM  3:25.00
  5  Lukasik, Janice A             45 PAFC  3:29.77
  6  Bright, Janet H               48 1776  3:30.00
  7  Horton, Patricia A            47  GSM  3:33.95
  8  Timmins, Patricia A           49 1776  3:36.20
  9  Roberts, Deborah A            45 ADMS  3:39.68
 10  Ramirez, Judy I               45  GSM  3:46.90
 11  Fletcher, Maribeth A          45  GSM  4:00.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               51 UNAT  3:12.70
  2  Munger, Dot                   52 1776  3:25.00
  3  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie A    54 1776  3:31.50
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             51  NEM  3:35.00
  5  Sparks, Joan M                51 1776  3:49.61
  6  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  3:52.00
  7  Vellucci, Marie H             54 METR  3:55.00
  8  Kern, Marnie Q                50  LYT  3:56.00
  9  Oshiver, Sherry               51  DCM  4:01.78
55-59
  1  Pettijohn, Margot K           57 ANCM  3:26.36
  2  Hayes, Christie M             55 CONN  3:29.33
  3  Young, Lydia L                55  RMM  3:42.88
  4  Lecarreaux, Sue               58 METR  3:55.00
  5  Davies, Alison                56  MCM  4:09.31
  6  Egan, Rita                    59 ADMS  4:30.75
60-64
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               61 MSBC  3:17.11
  2  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:55.00
  3  Himstreet, Pam J.             60 OREG  3:58.00
  4  Hamblet Adams, Carol H        60  NEM  4:02.61
  5  Martin, Judy                  61 VMST  4:15.01
  6  Rosenbaum, Barbara R          62  GSM  4:56.59
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                65 CONN  3:43.00
  2  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  3:50.09
  3  Fisher, Jane R                67  GSM  4:13.40
  4  Sharp, Glenda B               68 IAMA  5:23.97
  5  Barnes, Janice A              68 PAFC  6:02.42
70-74
  1  Eisele, Sylvia                74 SWIM  4:26.16
  2  Aaron, Ruth W                 74 1776  4:44.02
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  4:55.00
  4  Waldbaum, Joan B              72 1776  5:04.44
  5  Dallam, Ann Shenck            73 SDSM  5:45.29
75-79
  1  Graham, Suzanne B             77 CONN  4:54.30
  2  McIntyre, Joan C              75  NEM  6:05.00
  3  Wolle, Marian D               75 SDSM  6:36.16
80-84
  1  Wixted, Mary P                81 1776  7:03.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  5:58.00
  2  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            88 NMMS  6:00.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #21